The Legends Meet 2014 vs The Legends Meet 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -73 857 930
Overall Average -23.74 21:53.65 22:17.39
1st-10th Place -17.11 16:18.27 16:35.38
1st-25th Place -12.50 16:35.64 16:48.14
1st-50th Place -9.02 16:54.69 17:03.71
1st-100th Place -7.16 17:17.71 17:24.87
Common Athletes -- -- 387
Ran Faster 131 260 129
Ran Season Best -14 77 91
Average Time -28.21 21:07.35 21:35.56
Median Time -25.00 20:30.60 20:55.60
Middle 80% Times -24.93 20:49.05 21:13.97
Top 10% Times -20.40 16:54.98 17:15.38
Top 25% Times -22.61 17:33.04 17:55.65
Top 50% Times -26.03 18:33.79 18:59.81
Bottom 50% Times -30.26 23:34.38 24:04.63
Bottom 25% Times -36.99 25:35.78 26:12.76
Bottom 10% Times -1:02.15 27:51.67 28:53.82
Average Difference -27.84 -- --
Median Difference +33.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -23.54 -- --
Top 10% Difference -14.34 -- --
Top 50% Difference -21.51 -- --
Top 25% Difference -19.76 -- --
Top 50% Difference -21.51 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -34.48 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -44.76 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:19.25 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ryan Adams Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -24.20 15:54.80 16:19.00
Tristan Dahmen Maplewood -33.70 16:03.30 16:37.00
Logan Smith Mineral Ridge -29.90 16:16.90 16:46.80
Todd Gunzenhauser Mount Lebanon -31.50 16:17.60 16:49.10
Ian Baun Mount Lebanon -18.80 16:26.40 16:45.20
Mick Stanovsek Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:55.30 16:31.20 18:26.50
Michael Beebe Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -42.80 16:31.90 17:14.70
Jeremiah Fitzgerald Crestwood -1:58.70 16:32.30 18:31.00
Nick Campbell St. Vincent-St. Mary -16.70 16:34.20 16:50.90
Mac Hertz Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:16.80 16:38.80 17:55.60
Chase Kern Canfield -17.50 16:40.80 16:58.30
Clark Bookman Field -22.10 16:44.20 17:06.30
Andre Bollam-Godbott Brunswick -7.30 16:49.00 16:56.30
Derek Morrison Maplewood -4.10 16:49.30 16:53.40
Tommy Carballada Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -40.00 16:51.10 17:31.10
Brian Lief Shaker Heights -42.50 16:57.30 17:39.80
Craig Schumacher Austintown Fitch -14.20 16:57.40 17:11.60
Jake Hall Maplewood -19.00 16:58.10 17:17.10
Brandon Scribben Jefferson Area -29.40 17:02.10 17:31.50
Owen Reeher Badger -3.40 17:02.10 17:05.50
Mack Mettillle Canfield -23.80 17:03.80 17:27.60
Nathanael Toth Mineral Ridge -9.10 17:05.10 17:14.20
Brian Heller St. Vincent-St. Mary -11.90 17:05.90 17:17.80
Ian Harris Mount Lebanon -13.80 17:06.60 17:20.40
Charlie Woodrum Maplewood -40.90 17:08.30 17:49.20
David Pelletier Berkshire +31.40 17:39.90 17:08.50
Matt Rozic Austintown Fitch -25.00 17:09.20 17:34.20
Jacob Ondash Crestwood -20.40 17:09.80 17:30.20
Tim Bizon Brunswick -8.90 17:10.50 17:19.40
Derek Basinger Girard +20.00 17:31.30 17:11.30
Garen Gibson Austintown Fitch -1:42.80 17:11.40 18:54.20
Joshua Kalapos Mount Lebanon -1:41.60 17:13.30 18:54.90
Andrew Green Austintown Fitch -27.00 17:13.40 17:40.40
Jared Bottger Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:38.90 17:14.70 18:53.60
Dan Car Eastlake North -1.40 17:14.80 17:16.20
Marco Colant St. Vincent-St. Mary -2.00 17:15.20 17:17.20
Chad Whetro Lakeside +41.50 17:59.30 17:17.80
Chris Pamer St. Vincent-St. Mary -20.80 17:18.00 17:38.80
George Lesnak Crestwood -43.30 17:18.60 18:01.90
James Caffrey Shaker Heights -1:06.80 17:20.50 18:27.30
Austin Patrick St. Vincent-St. Mary -17.10 17:22.30 17:39.40
Nate Keeney Maplewood -1:03.10 17:24.20 18:27.30
David Natoli McDonald -41.30 17:24.20 18:05.50
Brandon Phillips Gilmour Academy -19.40 17:24.30 17:43.70
Adam Thompson Berkshire -31.60 17:24.40 17:56.00
Nathan Schultz Berkshire +2.50 17:28.40 17:25.90
Patrick Walter St. Vincent-St. Mary -14.40 17:26.50 17:40.90
Marco Mediati McDonald +21.50 17:49.40 17:27.90
James Williams Springfield Akron +0.50 17:28.50 17:28.00
Devin Seka Jackson-Milton +41.70 18:10.90 17:29.20
Harrison Lewis Field +5.60 17:39.20 17:33.60
Bryce Street McDonald -2.70 17:33.60 17:36.30
Bryce Patrick St. Vincent-St. Mary +18.30 17:53.20 17:34.90
Anthony Linert Austintown Fitch -21.60 17:35.30 17:56.90
Nick Cowger Maplewood -17.20 17:35.50 17:52.70
Ben Devenport Austintown Fitch -15.70 17:35.60 17:51.30
C.j. Seitz McDonald -1:38.20 17:35.60 19:13.80
Jack Petrecca Eastlake North +12.50 17:50.10 17:37.60
Erik Pritschau Perry -5.10 17:38.50 17:43.60
Jamie Kozorra Mount Lebanon +0.50 17:40.60 17:40.10
Nick Downing Garfield +6.70 17:50.60 17:43.90
Joseph Kataro United +33.80 18:18.10 17:44.30
Corry Mientkiewicz Pymatuning Valley -37.90 17:48.70 18:26.60
Mitch Gilley Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -2:19.70 17:49.20 20:08.90
Zach Howout McDonald -8.70 17:52.80 18:01.50
Mike Shipman Maplewood -24.20 17:53.50 18:17.70
Dustin Gilbert Perry -19.80 17:53.70 18:13.50
Rob Doncourt Mount Lebanon -2:18.40 17:53.80 20:12.20
Zachary Dewit Mount Lebanon -8.50 17:54.20 18:02.70
David Carlyn Springfield Akron -4.80 17:55.90 18:00.70
Colin Driggs Gilmour Academy -24.10 17:56.30 18:20.40
Zach Leatherberry Maplewood -23.80 17:56.80 18:20.60
Danny Fleming Padua Franciscan -35.70 17:58.20 18:33.90
Nick Crevda Eastlake North -34.30 17:58.30 18:32.60
Brendan Frothingham Shaker Heights -31.10 17:59.40 18:30.50
Cody Reeher Badger -10.20 18:02.30 18:12.50
Conner Mcintyer St. Vincent-St. Mary -11.90 18:03.60 18:15.50
John Gudz Trinity -1:20.80 18:04.60 19:25.40
Micah Jones Girard -59.60 18:06.10 19:05.70
Tim Steimle Grand Valley -30.50 18:06.30 18:36.80
Seth Zarlinga United -0.20 18:07.50 18:07.70
Vincent Zehentbauer United +1:24.30 19:33.80 18:09.50
Jordan Roush South Range -49.70 18:10.40 19:00.10
Nate Walker Berkshire -2:58.10 18:11.50 21:09.60
Jonathan Michaels Springfield Akron -40.60 18:13.00 18:53.60
Max Mitchell Jefferson Area -2:18.40 18:14.20 20:32.60
Ben Stebelton South Range -31.80 18:22.00 18:53.80
John Mcnutt Lakeside -2:33.80 18:22.10 20:55.90
Garrett Anderson South Range -0.50 18:22.10 18:22.60
Nate Sahr Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -3:44.10 18:25.80 22:09.90
Ben Mosher Trinity -1:30.00 18:27.30 19:57.30
Zachary Asher Gilmour Academy -1:30.30 18:27.80 19:58.10
Tommy Shields Field +21.20 18:51.00 18:29.80
Zack Fedyski McDonald +8.30 18:38.20 18:29.90
Josh Ogorzaly Brunswick +21.50 18:53.20 18:31.70
Nathan Angel Southeast +42.50 19:14.70 18:32.20
Nick Elia Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1.40 18:32.20 18:33.60
Tristan Phillips Springfield Akron -12.40 18:33.30 18:45.70
Tyler Kraft Brunswick -14.70 18:34.80 18:49.50
Bill Clark Maplewood -47.30 18:35.40 19:22.70
Matt Folkman Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -47.80 18:35.90 19:23.70
Athena Welsh St. Thomas Aquinas -45.40 18:40.00 19:25.40
Dan Sheppard Trinity -5.40 18:40.60 18:46.00
Ben Giulivo Trinity -1:32.90 18:40.60 20:13.50
Eric Grubaugh Perry +11.00 18:54.90 18:43.90
Rachel Iacofano St. Vincent-St. Mary -47.30 18:44.80 19:32.10
Paul Bogdan Jefferson Area -6.30 18:45.40 18:51.70
Joshua Toth Mineral Ridge -57.10 18:45.70 19:42.80
Seth Dillon Grand Valley -1:27.60 18:46.80 20:14.40
Brandon Bryan Geneva +56.70 19:43.60 18:46.90
Jacob Gray Brunswick -2:55.60 18:47.00 21:42.60
Ryan Conroy Field -1:00.70 18:47.10 19:47.80
Ken Begley Maplewood -13.80 18:47.70 19:01.50
Michael Walker St. Vincent-St. Mary +1:15.30 20:03.30 18:48.00
Matthew Fazio Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -10.40 18:49.40 18:59.80
Brett Lowden Field -1:58.30 18:52.20 20:50.50
Joseph Espy Shaker Heights -18.40 18:56.30 19:14.70
Zack Temple Newbury +3.70 19:00.30 18:56.60
Jack Schaeffer Padua Franciscan -7.90 18:57.00 19:04.90
Tyler Garman Streetsboro +32.30 19:29.50 18:57.20
Kevin Cummings Kirtland -2:32.10 18:57.20 21:29.30
Jake Suttell Streetsboro -24.60 18:57.50 19:22.10
Liam Eitman St. Vincent-St. Mary -1:08.00 18:58.20 20:06.20
Nick Watson Eastlake North -14.70 19:03.10 19:17.80
Joe Zickes Padua Franciscan -55.10 19:03.60 19:58.70
Ben Mayo Padua Franciscan +18.20 19:23.80 19:05.60
Rebecca Craddock Brunswick -45.60 19:07.20 19:52.80
Sam Moody Field -52.30 19:09.40 20:01.70
Carter Wisser East Palestine -1:09.30 19:12.50 20:21.80
Vanessa Pasadyn Brunswick +36.20 19:52.20 19:16.00
Maggie Wagner Saint Joseph Academy +54.80 20:11.80 19:17.00
Jason Seballos Padua Franciscan -37.60 19:20.90 19:58.50
Alex Ventura Maplewood -1.30 19:21.40 19:22.70
Ryan Seibert Gilmour Academy -42.10 19:21.60 20:03.70
Jacob Turk Berkshire -5:57.00 19:22.10 25:19.10
Jessica Finley Grand Valley +22.50 19:46.60 19:24.10
Will Miller Badger -1:20.60 19:24.60 20:45.20
Jayson Breier Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -26.00 19:24.70 19:50.70
Ben Wozniak Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:17.50 19:24.80 20:42.30
Austin Harris Crestwood -1:35.30 19:24.90 21:00.20
J T. Caporale East Palestine -22.30 19:25.40 19:47.70
Matthew Klein Shaker Heights +18.50 19:44.70 19:26.20
Sammy Bockoven Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -7.90 19:28.10 19:36.00
Jesse Nadinic Perry -3:46.60 19:28.50 23:15.10
Kalee Soehnlen St. Thomas Aquinas -42.00 19:28.60 20:10.60
Demani Adamson Warren G Harding +25.10 19:54.20 19:29.10
Matt Mata Brunswick -1:22.70 19:29.60 20:52.30
Andrew Wise Waterloo -27.30 19:29.80 19:57.10
Mike Nozak Trinity -5.10 19:30.00 19:35.10
Heidi Hoffman McDonald -45.50 19:30.40 20:15.90
Hannah Markel Gilmour Academy -1:33.10 19:32.90 21:06.00
Colin Gaddis Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -14.40 19:34.30 19:48.70
Jake Gould Streetsboro -2.90 19:35.40 19:38.30
Caleb Toth Mineral Ridge -54.00 19:38.10 20:32.10
Mark Reinke Jefferson Area -2.90 19:40.30 19:43.20
Mia Brady St. Vincent-St. Mary -6.20 19:40.40 19:46.60
Jordan Chipps Girard -1:13.30 19:40.70 20:54.00
Cynthia Haas St. Vincent-St. Mary -28.40 19:40.90 20:09.30
Brian Patrick South Range -1:43.10 19:40.90 21:24.00
Shea O'brien St. Vincent-St. Mary +25.20 20:07.00 19:41.80
Brandon Saraniti Trinity -37.50 19:41.90 20:19.40
Sam Stimson Jefferson Area -1:48.30 19:42.00 21:30.30
Jaimie Adams Padua Franciscan +1:45.40 21:28.40 19:43.00
Kevin Pryatel Gilmour Academy -18.90 19:45.70 20:04.60
Mollie Pierson South Range +18.60 20:05.90 19:47.30
Austin Simmons Jefferson Area -1:55.50 19:47.30 21:42.80
Ben Takitch Trinity -1:32.90 19:47.40 21:20.30
Jared Korth Perry -35.90 19:47.70 20:23.60
Becca Pohlod Field +2:33.50 22:21.60 19:48.10
James Martin Perry -32.40 19:52.10 20:24.50
Suzanne Koziol Berkshire -2:16.30 19:52.70 22:09.00
Brandon Sharp Ursuline +9.10 20:01.90 19:52.80
Kemani Adamson Warren G Harding -1:59.70 19:52.90 21:52.60
Grace Davis St. Vincent-St. Mary -1:33.60 19:53.40 21:27.00
Mitch Seiple Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -48.30 19:54.40 20:42.70
Nick Meyer Kirtland +14.60 20:09.60 19:55.00
Luis Diaz Cleveland Heights -2.40 19:55.30 19:57.70
Seth James Mineral Ridge -30.50 19:55.30 20:25.80
Caitlin Whetstone Gilmour Academy +38.40 20:35.70 19:57.30
Sarah Holzman Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -2:09.80 19:58.50 22:08.30
Malik Taylor Cleveland Heights +1.50 20:00.60 19:59.10
Catherine Dolohanty Gilmour Academy +2:07.20 22:06.90 19:59.70
Matthew Cardello Padua Franciscan -1:15.50 19:59.70 21:15.20
Scott Stanley Garfield +18.70 20:19.50 20:00.80
Dylan Dalton Lakeside +12.50 20:13.50 20:01.00
Ryan Duffett Shaker Heights +16.80 20:17.90 20:01.10
Mimi Reimers Shaker Heights -20.60 20:01.40 20:22.00
Tyler Brown Girard +2:18.80 22:24.40 20:05.60
Gabriela Iademarco Beaumont School -29.80 20:06.00 20:35.80
Katie Pavlick Brunswick +33.90 20:41.30 20:07.40
William Grayson St. Vincent-St. Mary +31.50 20:41.40 20:09.90
Xena Maali South Range -54.50 20:11.60 21:06.10
Bree Zedar Gilmour Academy +1:02.40 21:15.80 20:13.40
Aaron Jackson Carpe Diem Academy -9.80 20:13.50 20:23.30
Joseph Whareham Badger -3:51.20 20:15.60 24:06.80
Zach Young United +1:09.40 21:27.40 20:18.00
Hannah Meyer Brunswick +7.40 20:25.50 20:18.10
Christin Dornback Berkshire +9.10 20:27.80 20:18.70
Rachel Perry McDonald +28.70 20:49.30 20:20.60
Melissa Koziol Berkshire -2:30.50 20:21.60 22:52.10
Josh Mansfield Kirtland +26.10 20:49.10 20:23.00
Ethan Senor Pymatuning Valley +19.90 20:44.30 20:24.40
Nathan Forney Waterloo -1:06.40 20:28.60 21:35.00
Regina Neugebauer St. Vincent-St. Mary -3.20 20:29.00 20:32.20
Brenna Rupe McDonald -50.50 20:30.50 21:21.00
Jarrett Buell Jefferson Area -19.30 20:30.60 20:49.90
Domenique Hall Girard +39.10 21:09.90 20:30.80
Jenna Scott Brunswick +34.60 21:06.70 20:32.10
Ethan Durfee Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +22.70 20:55.70 20:33.00
Kylie Scott Berkshire -37.00 20:34.70 21:11.70
Anthony Golan Lakeside -45.90 20:35.60 21:21.50
Ryan Crump Mineral Ridge +33.40 21:11.70 20:38.30
David Schmitt McDonald -54.80 20:39.60 21:34.40
Bella Wagner Crestwood +1:40.00 22:20.20 20:40.20
Katelyn Luther Berkshire -1:22.70 20:43.80 22:06.50
Chris Bailey Jackson-Milton -1:31.60 20:44.00 22:15.60
Alexis Morgan Austintown Fitch +1:13.60 21:57.80 20:44.20
Bobbi Oakes McDonald +20.20 21:04.50 20:44.30
Travis Gibson Garfield -2:11.30 20:45.70 22:57.00
Andrew Ketterer Padua Franciscan -2:22.50 20:46.20 23:08.70
Becca Ogorzaly Brunswick -7.60 20:46.80 20:54.40
Mariah Coulter Garfield -2:27.30 20:48.90 23:16.20
Carlie Watt Lakeside -15.80 20:49.80 21:05.60
Dayvione Briggs Cleveland Heights -44.20 20:50.90 21:35.10
Sydney Hlifka Gilmour Academy -1.80 20:53.30 20:55.10
Jane Bozsik St. Vincent-St. Mary +26.80 21:21.80 20:55.00
Hugh Graham Perry +12.10 21:07.70 20:55.60
Melina Edic Crestwood -35.00 20:55.70 21:30.70
Kacee Soehnlen St. Thomas Aquinas -3.20 20:56.30 20:59.50
Matt Wilson Springfield Akron -37.40 20:59.90 21:37.30
Miranda Hughes Southeast +1:24.20 22:27.00 21:02.80
Rachel Graf Beaumont School +2:21.30 23:26.70 21:05.40
Dillon Mcbee South Range -1:42.70 21:06.00 22:48.70
Saydi Lappe Pymatuning Valley -1:19.70 21:07.00 22:26.70
Emily Fromel South Range +1:46.50 23:00.00 21:13.50
Raquel Markulin Canfield +33.40 21:50.10 21:16.70
James Molnar East Palestine -12.90 21:17.60 21:30.50
Mackenzie Clinger Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin +1:02.20 22:19.90 21:17.70
Tyler Dunbar Pymatuning Valley -2:14.60 21:17.90 23:32.50
Nicole Wright Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +0.10 21:18.10 21:18.00
Steven Kusar Kirtland -50.20 21:18.40 22:08.60
Elise Laframboise Shaker Heights +33.30 21:53.00 21:19.70
Yasmeen Elnobani McDonald +2.50 21:28.50 21:26.00
Dianna Yeager Austintown Fitch +45.80 22:11.90 21:26.10
Madison Dunn Southeast +20.50 21:49.30 21:28.80
Tyler Jeffries Jackson-Milton -33.10 21:29.10 22:02.20
Griffin Redeker Southeast -1:04.30 21:35.80 22:40.10
Justin Asente Girard +56.20 22:34.90 21:38.70
Cecilia Hardy Perry +16.90 21:56.10 21:39.20
Jennifer Mcclune Canfield -33.30 21:43.50 22:16.80
Brynn Hofmeister United -15.60 21:44.10 21:59.70
Matt Benda Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -0.90 21:45.30 21:46.20
Abbie Volpone Lakeside -37.60 21:47.60 22:25.20
Courtney Williams Girard -50.10 21:48.20 22:38.30
Aaron George Grand Valley -1:08.60 21:52.30 23:00.90
Hannah Hall East Palestine -18.30 21:53.00 22:11.30
Hope Lewandoski Newbury +1:50.30 23:44.70 21:54.40
Emily Hyslop Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin +2:00.80 23:56.50 21:55.70
Katie Pellegrino Saint Joseph Academy +19.10 22:17.20 21:58.10
Jamie Zickes Padua Franciscan +4.40 22:03.00 21:58.60
Tim Mandarano Padua Franciscan +1:07.00 23:05.80 21:58.80
Victoria Bonca Saint Joseph Academy -2:44.30 22:00.10 24:44.40
Christopher O'leary Trinity -1:58.90 22:02.30 24:01.20
Clare Fibbi Saint Joseph Academy +33.00 22:37.60 22:04.60
Vanessa Perry McDonald -6.00 22:05.70 22:11.70
Sara Chmielewski Padua Franciscan -1:05.50 22:07.00 23:12.50
Thomas Dollard Trinity -1:04.60 22:08.40 23:13.00
Sarah Spalding South Range -1:31.20 22:10.80 23:42.00
Jaclyn Beyer Perry -1:10.00 22:12.00 23:22.00
Alyssa Ritz McDonald -1:28.70 22:13.50 23:42.20
Wayne Guy East Palestine +17.10 22:30.80 22:13.70
Nathan Moore Jefferson Area +11.30 22:25.20 22:13.90
Genevieve Wagner Beaumont School +1:06.40 23:20.40 22:14.00
Madelyn Kimpel South Range -3:08.40 22:17.20 25:25.60
Danielle Hall Conneaut -1:27.30 22:18.90 23:46.20
Courtney Rulison Gilmour Academy -15.70 22:19.70 22:35.40
Hannah Jones McDonald -36.20 22:21.20 22:57.40
Preston Caroll Badger -6:59.20 22:22.10 29:21.30
Erin Stewart Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -2:08.00 22:22.40 24:30.40
Christian Palumbo Gilmour Academy -1:28.80 22:24.80 23:53.60
Isabelle Moyer Canfield -45.40 22:26.40 23:11.80
Tatum Flesch Mineral Ridge -16.00 22:27.50 22:43.50
Maeve Scully Shaker Heights +1:46.00 24:16.30 22:30.30
Nicole Miller Waterloo +39.70 23:10.70 22:31.00
Meghan Metko Springfield Akron +49.10 23:21.10 22:32.00
Madeline Dew Perry -1:31.80 22:32.00 24:03.80
Hannah Gage Grand Valley -2:24.00 22:32.90 24:56.90
Claire Cary Beaumont School -7.20 22:34.50 22:41.70
Carlee Duggan Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:09.80 22:35.80 23:45.60
Alana Vovk Saint Joseph Academy +1.40 22:37.60 22:36.20
Breanna Laverie Austintown Fitch -3:27.00 22:41.00 26:08.00
Jessica Stayer Field -45.50 22:45.60 23:31.10
Santina D'agostino Beaumont School -16.50 22:45.80 23:02.30
Lauren Walker St. Vincent-St. Mary -6.70 22:52.50 22:59.20
Sienna Drillien Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +22.10 23:15.80 22:53.70
Lindsay Morgan Jackson-Milton -1:25.10 22:57.70 24:22.80
Ally Nordstrom Shaker Heights -2:19.30 22:58.60 25:17.90
Katie O'brien Austintown Fitch -34.10 23:00.90 23:35.00
Haben Voorhies Girard +1:33.60 24:36.30 23:02.70
Katya Ferguson Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -23.90 23:03.00 23:26.90
Kelsey Mislai Badger -12.20 23:03.60 23:15.80
Michaela Barry St. Vincent-St. Mary -4:01.90 23:05.20 27:07.10
Lana Wallace St. Vincent-St. Mary +16.00 23:22.70 23:06.70
Manny Salem Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +2:36.00 25:42.90 23:06.90
Christine Walsh Kirtland +36.40 23:50.20 23:13.80
Joe Westover Padua Franciscan +9.60 23:24.50 23:14.90
Ilana Sadholz Shaker Heights -12.80 23:15.00 23:27.80
Emma Greathouse Trinity +58.20 24:14.70 23:16.50
Mariah Lowe Mineral Ridge -1:52.00 23:17.00 25:09.00
Natalie Gamble United +11.70 23:30.20 23:18.50
Abby Licate Lakeside +1:01.40 24:20.40 23:19.00
Jennette Timko McDonald -42.70 23:21.00 24:03.70
Pamela Beedle McDonald -1:12.30 23:25.00 24:37.30
Lauren Herubin South Range -5.60 23:25.20 23:30.80
Alexis Millard Conneaut +1:54.00 25:20.10 23:26.10
Da'sha Garner Cleveland Heights -17.00 23:27.80 23:44.80
Megan Cymanski Crestwood +1:05.90 24:34.10 23:28.20
Hailee Olson Field +20.70 23:50.80 23:30.10
Leslie Kolb Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -5:59.70 23:32.10 29:31.80
Abbey Hamilton Pymatuning Valley -2:27.60 23:40.00 26:07.60
Jake Knowlton Girard -2.60 23:44.80 23:47.40
Alexis Zahuranec Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin -1:01.30 23:46.10 24:47.40
Rachel Rosteck Canfield -13.50 23:47.20 24:00.70
Lindsey Jones Garfield +1:31.90 25:21.00 23:49.10
Christian Crawford Garfield -1:46.20 23:49.70 25:35.90
Katelyn Bevilacqua Badger +16.50 24:06.80 23:50.30
Mason Martuccio Girard -1:57.30 23:50.90 25:48.20
Sarah Foley Trinity +41.30 24:33.00 23:51.70
Annie Kinkopf Newbury -37.50 23:52.00 24:29.50
Julia D'amico Lordstown +6.10 24:01.40 23:55.30
Allyson Kekedy Newbury -1:47.80 23:56.10 25:43.90
Molly King Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +2:33.00 26:30.40 23:57.40
Alexandria Klemens St. Thomas Aquinas +1:28.40 25:26.30 23:57.90
Alexis Pacholke Jefferson Area +1:08.30 25:08.60 24:00.30
Maria Razo South Range +23.40 24:26.40 24:03.00
Mckenzie Pile Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +36.30 24:41.60 24:05.30
Jessica Moore Garfield +49.70 24:56.30 24:06.60
Ben Novotny Padua Franciscan +58.20 25:05.70 24:07.50
Mikayla Veness Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy -1:22.00 24:07.50 25:29.50
Christie Kaminchak Padua Franciscan +55.30 25:05.30 24:10.00
Ellie Ragan Mineral Ridge -15.00 24:12.00 24:27.00
Jessica Kerin Waterloo -47.80 24:16.20 25:04.00
Francesca Bowman Garfield +9.80 24:27.50 24:17.70
Kirsten Adams South Range +1:55.20 26:19.80 24:24.60
Samantha Kingston Jefferson Area -23.70 24:24.70 24:48.40
Elizabeth Brett Gilmour Academy -3:39.60 24:30.00 28:09.60
Amanda Bartlett Garfield +31.90 25:03.50 24:31.60
Daci Statler Lordstown -29.00 24:39.60 25:08.60
Shannon Perkins Jefferson Area +1:58.90 26:46.70 24:47.80
Colleen Brennan Padua Franciscan +3.40 24:59.00 24:55.60
Maggie Kinkopf Newbury -5:41.90 25:03.80 30:45.70
Crissy Faught Kirtland -3:32.70 25:05.70 28:38.40
Brandy Watkins Maplewood -1:46.80 25:06.40 26:53.20
Tori Ward East Palestine +2:09.30 27:19.00 25:09.70
Hannah Trent Garfield +1:27.20 26:39.80 25:12.60
Jessica Stranman Jefferson Area +2:29.80 27:44.00 25:14.20
Colin Edgley St. Vincent-St. Mary -1:28.90 25:16.10 26:45.00
Kaitlyn Francis South Range -1:31.70 25:17.40 26:49.10
Heather Kirk Jackson-Milton -2:39.30 25:25.20 28:04.50
Grace Wright Newbury +1:55.60 27:36.40 25:40.80
Darcie Bush Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy +2:24.00 28:10.80 25:46.80
Alex Musser Ursuline -3:00.30 25:55.50 28:55.80
Gina Maher Padua Franciscan -41.00 26:12.00 26:53.00
James Salmen United +55.60 27:11.30 26:15.70
Katie Neugebauer St. Vincent-St. Mary -2:34.00 26:27.20 29:01.20
Nick Grimm East Palestine -37.80 26:32.80 27:10.60
Angel Brown Springfield Akron -2:48.30 26:43.00 29:31.30
Hannah Standley South Range -3:08.30 26:54.50 30:02.80
Brooke Mullins Lordstown +3:14.10 30:12.00 26:57.90
Allie Sakacs South Range +36.30 27:45.00 27:08.70
Tyler Mcdowell Badger -1:47.10 27:09.50 28:56.60
Alexa Schulze Perry -17.60 27:25.60 27:43.20
Sophia Golina St. Thomas Aquinas -2:59.20 27:34.80 30:34.00
Adrianna Delucia South Range -1:00.60 27:51.10 28:51.70
Patricia Wills Perry -15.00 27:53.50 28:08.50
Noah Goldsmith Pymatuning Valley -2:33.70 28:01.60 30:35.30
Lillian Pearson Perry -1:02.70 28:04.90 29:07.60
Bridget Stark Kirtland -1:14.30 28:11.60 29:25.90
Olivia Wince South Range -3:43.00 28:22.80 32:05.80
Maddie Sanoba Trinity +1:06.40 29:38.30 28:31.90
Josh Goldsmith Pymatuning Valley +8.80 29:01.50 28:52.70
Allison Crouch Pymatuning Valley +1:14.90 30:56.20 29:41.30
Caroline Popa St. Thomas Aquinas -3:24.10 29:42.70 33:06.80
Heather Oney Badger +38.90 30:25.70 29:46.80
Jill Stephens St. Thomas Aquinas +1:28.40 31:19.70 29:51.30
Kailey Baca Trinity -1:16.20 31:29.50 32:45.70
Nate Adams East Palestine -1:37.00 35:10.40 36:47.40