Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 2015

Alliance, OH

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
ATP Elite Canton, OH Registered Results
Baldwin Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Barnesville Barnesville, OH Registered Results
Bay Bay Village, OH Registered Results
Beachwood Beachwood, OH Registered Results
Bedford Bedford, OH Registered Results
Bedford Sprint Masters Bedford, OH Registered Results
Bellaire St. John Bellaire, OH Registered Results
Boardman Youngstown, OH Registered Results
Brookside Sheffield, OH Registered Results
Brunswick Brunswick, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Medina, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Trail Lore City, OH Registered Results
Canton C.C. Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Carrollton Carrollton, OH Registered Results
Chardon Chardon, OH Registered Results
Colonel Crawford North Robinson, OH Registered Results
Coventry Akron, OH Registered Results
Dalton Dalton, OH Registered Results
East Canton East Canton, OH Registered Results
East Liverpool East Liverpool, OH Registered Results
Fairless Navarre, OH Registered Results
Flight 101 Jets Canton, OH Registered Results
Gales Track Club Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Gallia Academy GALLIPOLIS, OH Registered Results
Garaway Sugarcreek, OH Registered Results
Garfield Garrettsville, OH Registered Results
Geneva Geneva, OH Registered Results
Gilmour Academy Gates Mills, OH Registered Results
Girard Girard, OH Registered Results
GlenOak Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Glenville Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Green Green, OH Registered Results
Harvey Painesville, OH Registered Results
Hickory Hermitage, PA Registered Results
Hiland Berlin, OH Registered Results
Holy Name Parma Heights, OH Registered Results
Horizon Science Academy-Columbus Columbus, OH Registered Results
James Buchanan Mercersburg, PA Registered Results
John Glenn New Concord, OH Registered Results
Kenston Chagrin Falls, OH Registered Results
Keystone La Grange, OH Registered Results
Knights North Canton, OH Registered Results
Lake Catholic Mentor, OH Registered Results
Lake Center Christian School Hartville, OH Registered Results
Lancaster Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Latrobe Track Club Latrobe, PA Registered Results
Licking Valley Newark, OH Registered Results
Lordstown Warren, OH Registered Results
Loudonville Loudonville, OH Registered Results
Louisville Louisville, OH Registered Results
Madison Comprehensive Mansfield, OH Registered Results
Maple Heights Maple Heights, OH Registered Results
Mapleton Ashland, OH Registered Results
Marlington Alliance, OH Registered Results
Massillon-Perry Massillon, OH Registered Results
Massillon-Washington Massillon, OH Registered Results
Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Mentor Mentor, OH Registered Results
Minerva Minerva, OH Registered Results
Moon Area Moon Township, PA Registered Results
Morgan McConnelsville, OH Registered Results
New London New London, OH Registered Results
Newark Catholic Newark, OH Registered Results
North Royalton North Royalton, OH Registered Results
Northwest-Canal Fulton Canal Fulton, OH Registered Results
Philo Duncan Falls, OH Registered Results
Pleasant Marion, OH Registered Results
Revere Richfield, OH Scheduled Results
Reynoldsburg Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
Rootstown Rootstown, OH Registered Results
Saint Joseph Academy Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Salem Salem, OH Registered Results
Sandy Valley Magnolia, OH Registered Results
Sharpsville Area Sharpsville, PA Registered Results
Sheridan Thornville, OH Registered Results
South Park High School South Park, PA Registered Results
St Josephs Catholic Academy Boalsburg, PA Registered Results
St. Joseph Central Ironton, OH Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas Louisville, OH Registered Results
Stow-Munroe Falls Stow, OH Registered Results
Tallmadge Tallmadge, OH Registered Results
Thomas Jefferson Jefferson Hills, PA Registered Results
Tri-Valley Dresden, OH Registered Results
University School Hunting Valley, OH Registered Results
VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Wadsworth Wadsworth, OH Registered Results
Waterloo Atwater, OH Registered Results
West Branch Beloit, OH Registered Results
West Holmes Millersburg, OH Registered Results
Wickliffe Wickliffe, OH Registered Results
Willard Willard, OH Registered Results
Woodridge Peninsula, OH Registered Results
Xtreme Sport Kinetics Akron, OH Registered Results
Zanesville Zanesville, OH Registered Results