Otterbein Indoor Valentine High School Qualifier 2016

Westerville, OH

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Archbishop Moeller Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Ashland HS Ashland, OH Registered Results
Avon Avon, OH Registered Results
Batavia Batavia, OH Registered Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Registered Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Registered Results
Bishop Ready Columbus, OH Registered Results
Brunswick Brunswick, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Trail Lore City, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Valley Delaware, OH Registered Results
Canal Winchester Canal Winchester, OH Registered Results
Capitol City Comets Columbus, OH Registered Results
Carlisle Carlisle, OH Registered Results
Central Crossing Grove City, OH Registered Results
Chillicothe Chillicothe, OH Registered Results
Clear Fork Bellville, OH Registered Results
Columbus Academy Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Columbus Panthers Track Club Columbus, OH Registered Results
Columbus School for Girls Columbus, OH Registered Results
Crooksville Crooksville, OH Registered Results
DeSales Columbus, OH Registered Results
Delaware Christian Delaware, OH Registered Results
Dublin Jerome Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dublin Scioto Dublin, OH Registered Results
Everett Area Everett, PA Registered Results
Franklin Heights Columbus, OH Registered Results
Fredericktown Fredericktown, OH Registered Results
Gahanna Lincoln Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Gallia Academy GALLIPOLIS, OH Registered Results
Glen Este Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Granville Granville, OH Registered Results
Groveport-Madison Groveport, OH Registered Results
Harriers for Him Alexandria, OH Registered Results
Hayes Delaware, OH Registered Results
Heath Heath, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Bradley Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Davidson Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hillsboro Hillsboro, OH Registered Results
Horizon Science Academy-Columbus Columbus, OH Registered Results
Ironton Ironton, OH Registered Results
Jackson Flyers Columbus, OH Registered Results
John Glenn New Concord, OH Registered Results
Johnstown-Monroe Johnstown, OH Registered Results
Lakewood-Hebron Hebron, OH Registered Results
Lakota East Liberty Township, OH Registered Results
Licking Heights Pataskala, OH Registered Results
Licking Valley Newark, OH Registered Results
Logan Logan, OH Registered Results
Lutheran West Rocky River, OH Registered Results
MND Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Mariemont Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Marysville Marysville, OH Registered Results
Minford Minford, OH Registered Results
Morgan McConnelsville, OH Registered Results
Mount Gilead Mount Gilead, OH Registered Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, OH Registered Results
New Albany New Albany, OH Registered Results
Newark Newark, OH Registered Results
Newark Catholic Newark, OH Registered Results
North Union Richwood, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Liberty Powell, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Orange Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Paint Valley Bainbridge, OH Registered Results
Philo Duncan Falls, OH Registered Results
Pickerington Central Pickerington, OH Registered Results
Portsmouth Portsmouth, OH Registered Results
Reynoldsburg Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
Sheridan Thornville, OH Registered Results
South Webster South Webster, OH Registered Results
St. Xavier (Cin.) Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Thomas Worthington Worthington, OH Registered Results
Utica Utica, OH Registered Results
Wapakoneta Wapakoneta, OH Registered Results
Waverly Waverly, OH Registered Results
Wellington Columbus, OH Registered Results
West Holmes Millersburg, OH Registered Results
Western Brown Mount Orab, OH Registered Results
Westerville Central Westerville, OH Registered Results
Westerville North Westerville, OH Registered Results
Westland Galloway, OH Registered Results
Wyoming Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Zane Trace Chillicothe, OH Registered Results