Mens 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Zarick JR Huber Heights Wayne 7.01 -
2 Rhodes, Jacob JR Thornville Sheridan 7.26 -
3 jenkins, cortez Team Jenkins 7.33 -
4 Jones, Austin JR Unattached 7.35 -
5 Sallee, AJ SR Col. St. Francis DeSales 7.35 -
6 Thomas, Isaiah SO Col. St. Francis DeSales 7.45 -
7 Berger, Chase SO Attica Seneca East 7.48 -
8 Flemming, Alijah SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.52 -
Mens 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Demetrius SR Cle. John Adams 7.18 -
2 Hunter, Simeon JR Sandusky Perkins 7.23 -
3 Marable, Xavier SR Clayton Northmont 7.32 -
4 Jeffrey, Andrew SR Fox Chapel 7.32 -
5 Roberts, Jaden FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.37 -
6 Davis, Demetrius JR Cin. Woodward 7.42 -
7 Weinberger, Ryan SR Fox Chapel 7.53 -
8 Denegall, James tc unat 7.59 -
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hunter, Simeon JR Sandusky Perkins 7.24
2 Derstine, Connor SR Delaware Hayes 7.55
3 Lesperance, Diante SR Huber Heights Wayne 7.61
4 Dixon, Jerrel JR Huber Heights Wayne 7.68
5 Montague, Stephyn SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.06
6 Thompson, Noah JR Col. St. Francis DeSales 8.07
7 London, Aidan FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 8.55
8 Tran, Brandon SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.78
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 jenkins, cortez Team Jenkins 7.35
2 Marable, Xavier SR Clayton Northmont 7.39
3 Berger, Chase SO Attica Seneca East 7.52
4 McCollum, Steven SR Huber Heights Wayne 7.63
5 Ward, Dakari SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.14
6 Edwards, Karl SO Delaware Hayes 8.26
7 Barnett, London SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.54
8 Evans, Justin FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 8.65
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Austin JR Unattached 7.40
2 Brown, Deontae SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.77
3 Butler, Justin SO Sandusky Perkins 7.82
4 Dalton, Blake SO New London High School 8.11
5 Johnson, Rayqawn FR Cle. John Adams 8.33
6 Reccord, Jontay FR Cle. John Adams 8.45
7 Alsadoon, Tariq JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.15
Cross, Zion SR Lorain DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Zarick JR Huber Heights Wayne 7.10
2 Sallee, AJ SR Col. St. Francis DeSales 7.45
3 Weinberger, Ryan SR Fox Chapel 7.54
4 Jackson, Davontae JR Huber Heights Wayne 7.56
5 Jackson, Matt JR Delaware Hayes 9.20
6 Pollex, Austin SR Delaware Hayes 12.97
Page, James JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Flemming, Alijah SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.43
2 Davis, Demetrius JR Cin. Woodward 7.43
3 Denegall, James tc unat 7.53
4 Thomas, Isaiah SO Col. St. Francis DeSales 7.54
5 Holland, Robert JR Cin. Woodward 7.77
6 Blankenship, Noah SR Archbold 7.87
7 Hill, David FR Unattached 8.77
Mutwali, Phillipe SR Delaware Hayes DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Demetrius SR Cle. John Adams 7.22
2 Jeffrey, Andrew SR Fox Chapel 7.35
3 Ricciardo, Justin JR Unattached 7.56
4 Abernathy, Jaeren JR Cin. Woodward 7.94
5 Brooks, Austin SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 7.95
6 Dotson, Aaron SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 8.49
7 Cardone, Alessandro SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.94
Daniel, Robert tc unat DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Nick tc unat 7.55
2 Grant, Dillon SR Thornville Sheridan 7.57
3 Rombach, Aaron SO Unattached 7.87
4 Le, Philip FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.99
5 Garrido, Nicholas FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 8.45
6 Alexander, Christian SO Cle. John Adams 8.87
Harris, Jacob SR Holgate DNS
Harris, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Jacob JR Thornville Sheridan 7.27
2 Roberts, Jaden FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.45
3 Taylor, Ty JR Thornville Sheridan 7.68
4 Page, Connor JR Mt. Gilead 7.75
5 Kendrick, Marcus FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.82
6 O'Hara, Wesley JR Mt. Orab Western Brown 7.88
7 Hayes, Dalevon SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.98
Eason, Antwon FR Cle. John Adams DNS
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Demetrius SR Cle. John Adams 23.18 -
2 Jones, Austin JR Unattached 24.16 -
3 Worsham, Cameron SR Lima Temple 25.11 -
4 Reccord, Jontay FR Cle. John Adams 32.69 -
Ricci, Angelo JR Col. St. Francis DeSales DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Davis, Demetrius JR Cin. Woodward 24.57 -
2 Thomas, Isaiah SO Col. St. Francis DeSales 25.44 -
3 O'Hara, Wesley JR Mt. Orab Western Brown 25.69 -
Willimas, Julian JAGS DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Noah SR Archbold 25.45 -
2 Evans, Justin FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 28.59 -
Bell, Brandon JAGS DNS -
Etzcorn, Brendan FR Unattached DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Derstine, Connor SR Delaware Hayes 25.90 -
2 London, Aidan FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 28.72 -
Eason, Antwon FR Cle. John Adams DNS -
Croy, Jeremy SO Unattached DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Rayqawn FR Cle. John Adams 27.60 -
2 Edington, Logan FR Caledonia River Valley 27.76 -
3 Hamm, Rufus FR Cle. John Adams 29.20 -
Weinberger, Ryan SR Fox Chapel DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 VanVoorhis, Cody FR Caledonia River Valley 27.03 -
2 Phillips, Anson FR Greenville 28.83 -
3 Dotson, Aaron SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 29.92 -
Tran, Cameron FR London DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abernathy, Jaeren JR Cin. Woodward 25.50 -
2 Jackson, Matt JR Delaware Hayes 32.35 -
3 Pollex, Austin SR Delaware Hayes 41.87 -
Hernandez, Austin SR Unattached DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holland, Robert JR Cin. Woodward 26.34 -
2 Brooks, Austin SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 28.19 -
3 Daughtery, Alex FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 30.06 -
Dinkins, Dylan JR Cin. Woodward DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mutwali, Phillipe SR Delaware Hayes 25.29 -
2 Skelton, Trey SO Elyria Cath. 26.96 -
3 Hummell, Logan SO Delaware Hayes 26.97 -
4 Tran, Cameron FR London 27.45 -
Mitchell, Jordan SR Delaware Hayes DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Marable, Xavier SR Clayton Northmont 50.69 -
2 Soto, Yariel JR Centerville 50.87 -
3 Jackson, Demetrius SR Cle. John Adams 54.00 -
4 Ricciardo, Justin JR Unattached 54.03 -
DeStefano, Zachary JAGS DNS -
Smith, Jalen JAGS DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Willams, Arthur SR Col. St. Francis DeSales 52.99 -
2 Davis, Demetrius JR Cin. Woodward 59.07 -
3 Collins, Joseph SR Huber Heights Wayne 59.88 -
Bell, Brandon JAGS DNS -
Etzcorn, Reid SR Unattached DNS -
Shriver, Noah SR Ashland Crestview DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Deontae SO Huber Heights Wayne 57.29 -
2 Flemming, Alijah SO Huber Heights Wayne 58.50 -
Sullivan, Antoine JR Cle. John Adams DNF -
Willimas, Julian JAGS DNS -
Daniel, Robert tc unat DNS -
Jones IV, Henry SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Noah SR Archbold 56.08 -
2 Hill, Ishalla JR Huber Heights Wayne 57.91 -
3 Dixon, Jerrel JR Huber Heights Wayne 57.98 -
4 Coey, Carson SO New London High School 59.47 -
Rutschilling, Sam SR New Bremen DNS -
Osswald, Jacob SR Arcanum DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Rayqawn FR Cle. John Adams 1:03.06 -
2 Sowers, Jared JR Willard 1:06.29 -
3 Hamm, Rufus FR Cle. John Adams 1:09.24 -
4 Rodriquez, Jimmy JR Willard 1:12.72 -
5 Reccord, Jontay FR Cle. John Adams 1:24.57 -
Etzcorn, Brendan FR Unattached DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hernandez, Austin SR Unattached 1:01.04 -
2 Le, Philip FR Huber Heights Wayne 1:02.16 -
3 Kendrick, Marcus FR Huber Heights Wayne 1:02.53 -
4 Koss, Braeden SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:02.76 -
5 Page, Scott SR Mt. Gilead 1:02.96 -
Sherick, Nickolas FR Unattached DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barnett, London SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:03.72 -
2 Phillips, Anson FR Greenville 1:05.62 -
3 Cardone, Alessandro SR Huber Heights Wayne 1:06.10 -
4 Tran, Brandon SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:07.64 -
5 Alsadoon, Tariq JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:11.37 -
6 Pollex, Austin SR Delaware Hayes 1:37.05 -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abernathy, Jaeren JR Cin. Woodward 59.24 -
2 Skelton, Trey SO Elyria Cath. 1:01.78 -
3 Garrido, Nicholas FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 1:02.27 -
4 Holland, Robert JR Cin. Woodward 1:03.33 -
5 Brock, Logan JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:27.21 -
Dinkins, Dylan JR Cin. Woodward DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ward, Orion FR Delaware Hayes 57.94 -
2 Mathus, Jason SR Delaware Hayes 1:02.69 -
3 Holland, Garrison SO Rawson Cory-Rawson 1:05.35 -
Mitchell, Jordan SR Delaware Hayes DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duffield, Joel SR Sandusky Perkins 2:04.25 -
2 Brown, Parker JR Sandusky Perkins 2:08.01 -
3 Soto, Yariel JR Centerville 2:10.95 -
4 Oren, Joe SR Carey 2:14.28 -
5 Cahill, Lance SR London High School 2:19.61 -
6 Sullivan, Antoine JR Cle. John Adams 2:21.12 -
Smith, Jalen JAGS DNS -
Shriver, Noah SR Ashland Crestview DNS -
Dominguez, Jose JR Norwalk DNS -
Halley, Marc SR Unattached DNS -
Houk, Lucas JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Dickerson, Hayden SR Unattached DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Dalton JR London 2:18.67 -
2 Jones IV, Henry SR Huber Heights Wayne 2:26.26 -
3 Kocher, Andrew SR Greenville 2:28.07 -
4 Wright, Brandan JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 2:28.57 -
5 Marquis, Jacob tc unat 2:28.95 -
6 Marquis, Patrick tc unat 2:29.27 -
7 Stephens, William JR Huber Heights Wayne 2:35.81 -
8 San Martin, Antonio SO Huber Heights Wayne 2:45.91 -
McGeorge, Noah SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Young, Jomarre JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Etzcorn, Reid SR Unattached DNS -
Williamson, Cole FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 cochran, noah SO Unattached 2:21.17 -
2 Frank, Caleb SR Tontogany Otsego 2:25.12 -
3 Brown, Deontae SO Huber Heights Wayne 2:32.26 -
4 O"Bryant, Nicholas SR Delaware Hayes 2:39.17 -
5 Carlson, Samuel JR Huber Heights Wayne 2:39.57 -
6 Johnson, Luke JR Huber Heights Wayne 2:52.86 -
7 Craft, Justus FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 3:02.06 -
Kerns, Harley JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Collins, Joseph SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Brock, Logan JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Statzer, Vincent JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Palcic, Alex SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Watson, Jacob FR Greenville DNS -
Mens 1,600m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Luke SR Thornville Sheridan 4:45.51 -
2 Delk, Tanner JR Arcanum 4:49.82 -
3 Farnsworth, Lucas SR Bowsher 4:51.54 -
4 Halley, Marc SR Unattached 4:53.38 -
5 Dominguez, Jose JR Norwalk 4:55.72 -
6 Go, Julian SR Norwalk 4:57.65 -
7 Coreia, Caleb SO Tol. Christian 4:58.54 -
8 Dickerson, Hayden SR Unattached 4:59.45 -
9 Easterling, Chase JR Mt. Orab Western Brown 5:00.82 -
10 Sonnenberg, Cody JR Unattached 5:08.08 -
11 lanning, brandon JR Thornville Sheridan 5:12.86 -
12 Sullivan, Antoine JR Cle. John Adams 5:12.93 -
Ferguson, Ezra SR New Bremen DNS -
Houk, Lucas JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Mens 1,600m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fisher, Noah SO Unattached 4:59.28 -
2 Johnson, Dalton JR London 5:12.78 -
3 Wright, Brandan JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 5:20.47 -
4 Marquis, Jacob tc unat 5:21.94 -
5 Clark, Tyler SR Mt. Gilead 5:23.07 -
6 Kocher, Andrew SR Greenville 5:23.21 -
7 O"Bryant, Nicholas SR Delaware Hayes 5:23.79 -
8 Grames, Keagan JR Milan Edison 5:27.65 -
9 Marquis, Patrick tc unat 5:34.58 -
10 Statzer, Vincent JR Huber Heights Wayne 5:36.82 -
Williamson, Cole FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
McGeorge, Noah SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Sommers, Mitchell SO Norwalk DNS -
Hrivnak, Jon JR Milan Edison DNS -
Mens 1,600m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 cochran, noah SO Unattached 5:19.53 -
2 Stephens, William JR Huber Heights Wayne 5:30.73 -
3 Mumper, Padraig FR Delaware Hayes 5:31.31 -
4 See, Luke FR Vermilion 5:31.95 -
5 Moores, Ethan JR Arcanum 5:42.82 -
6 Subler, Alex FR Greenville 5:55.49 -
7 Watson, Jacob FR Greenville 5:58.64 -
8 Carlson, Samuel JR Huber Heights Wayne 6:01.29 -
9 Young, Jomarre JR Huber Heights Wayne 6:02.69 -
10 San Martin, Antonio SO Huber Heights Wayne 6:03.92 -
11 Johnson, Luke JR Huber Heights Wayne 6:07.42 -
12 Sherick, Nickolas FR Unattached 6:09.28 -
Palcic, Alex SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Kerns, Harley JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Mens 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coon, Ty SO Milan Edison 10:19.92 -
2 Fisher, Noah SO Unattached 10:24.19 -
3 White, Casey JR Mt. Gilead 10:27.05 -
4 Easterling, Chase JR Mt. Orab Western Brown 10:37.86 -
5 Shipman, Brett FR Mt. Gilead 10:46.07 -
6 White, Kyle JR Mt. Gilead 10:52.64 -
7 Coreia, Caleb SO Tol. Christian 11:04.92 -
8 Sonnenberg, Cody JR Unattached 11:11.05 -
9 Saul, Kyle SO W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 11:39.06 -
10 White, Dakota SO Arcanum 11:46.01 -
11 Mumper, Padraig FR Delaware Hayes 11:46.84 -
12 Cofer, Nathan SR Willard 11:54.91 -
13 Shipman, Sy JR Mt. Gilead 12:19.03 -
14 Keaton, Zack JR Willard 12:37.40 -
15 O"Bryant, Nicholas SR Delaware Hayes 12:52.28 -
Mens 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne 8.29 -
2 Tabor, Ethan SR Thornville Sheridan 8.82 -
3 McCollum, Steven SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.14 -
4 Page, James JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.17 -
5 Jackson, Davontae JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.32 -
6 Turner, Kaelen SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.87 -
7 Berger, Michael SO Delaware Hayes 10.76 -
Hill, Ishalla JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Mens 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sallee, AJ SR Col. St. Francis DeSales 8.66 -
2 Worsham, Cameron SR Lima Temple 8.71 -
3 Page, Connor JR Mt. Gilead 9.30 -
4 Ward, Orion FR Delaware Hayes 9.33 -
5 Kendrick, Marcus FR Huber Heights Wayne 9.38 -
6 Mathus, Jason SR Delaware Hayes 10.28 -
7 Osswald, Jacob SR Arcanum 10.32 -
8 Hummell, Logan SO Delaware Hayes 11.01 -
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Worsham, Cameron SR Lima Temple 8.74
2 Sallee, AJ SR Col. St. Francis DeSales 8.82
3 Ward, Orion FR Delaware Hayes 9.10
4 Berger, Michael SO Delaware Hayes 10.76
5 Kendrick, Marcus FR Huber Heights Wayne 11.05
6 Hill, Ishalla JR Huber Heights Wayne 11.24
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne 8.50
2 Jackson, Davontae JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.64
3 Turner, Kaelen SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.90
4 Mathus, Jason SR Delaware Hayes 10.28
5 Page, James JR Huber Heights Wayne 10.43
6 Hummell, Logan SO Delaware Hayes 11.17
Oglesbee, Drew SR McGuffey Upper Scioto Va. DNS
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tabor, Ethan SR Thornville Sheridan 8.90
2 McCollum, Steven SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.00
3 Page, Connor JR Mt. Gilead 9.18
4 Osswald, Jacob SR Arcanum 10.02
jenkins, cortez Team Jenkins DNS
Edwards, Karl SO Delaware Hayes DNS
Mens 4x200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Huber Heights Wayne 1:36.88 -
2 Col. St. Francis DeSales 1:39.35 -
3 Delaware Hayes 1:40.83 -
4 Huber Heights Wayne 1:41.00 -
5 Huber Heights Wayne 1:43.88 -
6 Thornville Sheridan 1:47.92 -
7 Caledonia River Valley 1:48.01 -
8 Huber Heights Wayne 1:50.34 -
9 Cle. John Adams 1:58.52 -
10 Huber Heights Wayne 1:58.63 -
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sandusky Perkins 3:41.91 -
2 Caledonia River Valley 4:11.18 -
JAGS DNS -
Mens 4x800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mt. Gilead 9:12.98 -
2 Willard 10:19.29 -
3 Huber Heights Wayne 10:49.50 -
4 Huber Heights Wayne 11:02.90 -
Cle. John Adams DNS -
New Bremen DNS -
Mens High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Taylor, Savion SR Marion Harding 6-2 -
2 Hill, Brian JR Huber Heights Wayne 6-0 -
3 Hoepf, Garrett SO Tontogany Otsego 5-8 -
4 Thompson, Noah JR Col. St. Francis DeSales 5-8 -
5 Fullmer, Andy JR London 5-8 -
6 London, Jacob JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 5-6 -
7 Rice, Austin JR Caledonia River Valley 5-2 -
7 Turner, Kaelen SO Huber Heights Wayne 5-2 -
Mathus, Jason SR Delaware Hayes NH -
Daughtery, Alex FR Mt. Orab Western Brown NH -
Elsesser, Storm SR Unattached NH -
Mens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jasin, Collin SR Centerville 15-3 -
2 Wasson, Tyler brick city vault club 14-0 -
2 Trick, Ryan SR Ultimate Air 14-0 -
4 Shellhaas, Luke SR Unattached 13-0 -
5 Rhoads, Jimmy FR Balt. Liberty Union 11-6 -
6 Patton, Jackson SO Delaware Hayes 11-6 -
7 Brazell, Andrew JR Marion Harding 11-0 -
8 Cahill, Lance SR London High School 11-0 -
9 Hill, David FR Unattached 9-0 -
10 Hill, Joseph 7 Unattached 9-0 -
11 Berger, Michael SO Delaware Hayes 9-0 -
12 Schreiber, Scott SO Delaware Hayes 8-0 -
12 Rodriguez, Jovan JR Delaware Hayes 8-0 -
14 Wallace, Jonah SO Delaware Hayes 7-0 -
15 Carman, Danny SO Delaware Hayes 7-0 -
Srsic, Luka Unattached NH -
Kinnell, Trace JR Huber Heights Wayne NH -
Shellhaas, Brock SO Ansonia High School NH -
Shepler, dalton SO Vandalia butler NH -
Michael, Jacob JR Unattached NH -
Trick, Ryan SR Ultimate Air NH -
Mens Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
13 Davis, Demetrius JR Cin. Woodward 17-8 -
14 London, Jacob JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 17-6.5 -
15 Wright, Brandan JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 17-2.5 -
17 Tran, Cameron FR London 16-7 -
19 Dalton, Blake SO New London High School 16-3.5 -
20 Montague, Stephyn SR Huber Heights Wayne 16-2.5 -
21 Coey, Carson SO New London High School 15-9 -
22 Daughtery, Alex FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 15-3.5 -
23 Hill, Joseph 7 Unattached 15-1 -
24 Hummell, Logan SO Delaware Hayes 14-4 -
25 Jackson, Matt JR Delaware Hayes 13-7.5 -
Dinkins, Dylan JR Cin. Woodward ND -
Edwards, Karl SO Delaware Hayes ND -
Dotson, Aaron SR Mt. Orab Western Brown ND -
1 Tabor, Ethan SR Thornville Sheridan 20-5 -
2 Worsham, Cameron SR Lima Temple 20-4 -
3 Lesperance, Diante SR Huber Heights Wayne 20-2.5 -
4 Berger, Chase SO Attica Seneca East 20-0 -
5 Ricci, Angelo JR Col. St. Francis DeSales 19-9.5 -
6 Rhodes, Jacob JR Thornville Sheridan 19-8 -
7 Ward, Orion FR Delaware Hayes 19-0 -
8 Page, James JR Huber Heights Wayne 19-0 -
9 Glosser, Logan SR Caledonia River Valley 18-6.5 -
10 Roberts, Jaden FR Huber Heights Wayne 18-4 -
11 Dixon, Jerrel JR Huber Heights Wayne 18-2 -
12 Clum, Brad JR Unattached 18-1.5 -
16 Holland, Garrison SO Rawson Cory-Rawson 17-1 -
Hill, Brian JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Turner, Kaelen SO Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Kinnell, Trace JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Mens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Tabor, Ethan SR Thornville Sheridan 41-0 -
2 Lesperance, Diante SR Huber Heights Wayne 40-4.5 -
3 Hill, Brian JR Huber Heights Wayne 39-11 -
4 Turner, Kaelen SO Huber Heights Wayne 37-9.5 -
5 Rhodes, Jacob JR Thornville Sheridan 35-7 -
6 Roberts, Jaden FR Huber Heights Wayne 34-1.5 -
Hill, Ishalla JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Montague, Stephyn SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Mens Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
9 Huddleston, Brandon SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 13.14m -
14 Krauss, Isaiah SR Arcanum 12.22m -
18 Rammel, Paul JR Arcanum 9.97m -
23 Rowland, Jamarr FR Cle. John Adams 9.03m -
24 Volz, Noah FR Fairview (OH) 8.93m -
25 Carman, Danny SO Delaware Hayes 8.92m -
31 Schreiber, Scott SO Delaware Hayes 7.71m -
32 Wetzel, Vance FR Arcanum 7.58m -
33 Stanley, Tyler SR Cin. Woodward 7.25m -
Powell, Cameron FR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Mattson, Nathan JR Unattached ND -
12 Arrington, Isaac SR Mt. Gilead 13.06m -
13 Arbaugh, Tyler SO Van Buren 12.41m -
19 Alexander, Christian SO Cle. John Adams 9.87m -
20 Ward, Dakari SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.63m -
21 Covert, Carter JR Delaware Hayes 9.34m -
22 Henson, Tom SO Delaware Hayes 9.13m -
26 Jewett, Luke SO Col. St. Francis DeSales 8.52m -
27 Hayes, Dalevon SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.33m -
28 Cook, Logan JR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 7.99m -
29 Bentz, Nathanael FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.77m -
30 Williams, Andrew SO Col. St. Francis DeSales 7.72m -
Ealy, Alex JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Bean, Devin JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
1 Mosher, Brandon SR Sunbury Big Walnut 17.14m -
2 Crain, Joel SR Huber Heights Wayne 16.47m -
3 Jackson, J' Andre JR Sandusky Perkins 14.73m -
4 Fertig, Erick Eastwood 14.37m -
5 Craig, Zach SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 14.36m -
6 Mattson, Noah JR Unattached 14.02m -
7 Beaird, Dylan JR Huber Heights Wayne 13.71m -
8 Clay, Austin JR Van wert 13.66m -
10 Feagle, Reed SO Huber Heights Wayne 13.12m -
11 Waitman, Brock SR Waynesfield-Goshen 13.10m -
15 Bowman, Seth SR Fox Chapel Area High School 11.59m -
16 Hallett, T.C. tc unat 10.85m -
17 Mattson, Nathan JR Unattached 10.60m -
Durr, Jarrett FR Ridgewood High School ND -
Mens Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Krauss, Isaiah SR Arcanum 12.35m -
10 Huddleston, Brandon SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 11.80m -
12 McKinney, Nick JR Mt. Gilead 9.70m -
14 Rammel, Paul JR Arcanum 8.81m -
15 Bowman, Seth SR Fox Chapel Area High School 8.77m -
16 Wetzel, Vance FR Arcanum 5.79m -
17 Stanley, Tyler SR Cin. Woodward 5.32m -
Craig, Zach SR Mt. Orab Western Brown ND -
Ealy, Alex JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Powell, Cameron FR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Mattson, Nathan JR Unattached ND -
1 Crain, Joel SR Huber Heights Wayne 19.33m -
2 Beaird, Dylan JR Huber Heights Wayne 18.85m -
3 Arbaugh, Tyler SO Van Buren 17.90m -
4 Fertig, Erick Eastwood 17.82m -
5 Clay, Austin JR Van wert 17.42m -
6 Feagle, Reed SO Huber Heights Wayne 15.52m -
7 Durr, Jarrett FR Ridgewood High School 14.70m -
9 Mattson, Noah JR Unattached 12.05m -
11 Waitman, Brock SR Waynesfield-Goshen 11.57m -
13 Bentz, Nathanael FR Huber Heights Wayne 9.50m -
Bean, Devin JR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Mattson, Nathan JR Unattached ND -
Womens 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crews, Mylan SR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 7.87 -
2 Young, Tatyana JR Caledonia River Valley 8.31 -
3 Layson, Lakia SR Tol. Whitmer 8.31 -
4 Akunna, Jane SR Tol. Whitmer 8.36 -
5 Wallace, Kelsey SR Lima Bath 8.59 -
6 Hampton, Jordan FR Huber Heights Wayne 8.64 -
Siefker, Carlee JR Leipsic DNS -
McGowan, Ka'niya SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Womens 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Torie SR Delaware Hayes 8.20 -
2 Brewer, Jessica SO Mt. Gilead 8.30 -
3 Jefferson, Latayjah SO Marion Harding 8.39 -
4 McGinn, Nina JR Marion Harding 8.45 -
5 shull, sayler SR Tol. Whitmer 8.49 -
6 Galloway, April SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.51 -
7 Large, Bre FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 8.65 -
8 Powers, Olivia SR Unattached 8.80 -
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Large, Bre FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 8.63
2 Floyd, Jayla FR Huber Heights Wayne 8.67
3 McIntosh, Shante FR Tol. Whitmer 8.68
4 Nickell, Caitlyn FR Buckeye Valley High School 8.84
5 Shade, Holly SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 9.26
Portis, Makayla SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Peterson, Autumn FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Powers, Olivia SR Unattached 8.52
2 Wallace, Kelsey SR Lima Bath 8.59
3 Herring, Kiera SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.77
4 Partin, Carrington SR Vermilion 9.17
5 Tucky, Emma SR Delaware Hayes 9.21
6 Carter, Caitlin JR Delaware Hayes 9.69
O'Hara, Brooke JR Mt. Orab Western Brown DNS
Smith, Debbie SO Mt. Orab Western Brown DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brewer, Jessica SO Mt. Gilead 8.37
2 McGowan, Ka'niya SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.48
3 Rosinski, Cierra 8 Ansonia 9.02
4 Nelson, La'Deja JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.30
5 Randall, Emily SO Mt. Gilead 9.89
Bartlett, Dayani JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Richardson, Sidney SR Unattached DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 shull, sayler SR Tol. Whitmer 8.56
2 Fedor, Claire JR Laurel School 8.70
3 Meklus, Samantha SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.74
4 Bivens, Skye FR Mt. Gilead 9.92
5 Khan, Rida SO Huber Heights Wayne 10.31
Violet, Megan SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Rosemond, Aniyah FR Cin. Woodward DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Akunna, Jane SR Tol. Whitmer 8.36
2 Galloway, April SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.59
3 Booker, Daija SO Marion Harding 9.06
4 Alsup, Alison JR Delaware Hayes 9.23
5 Brown, Alina SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.37
6 Jones, Lyndsey SO Huber Heights Wayne 10.54
Jones, Daija FR Cle. John Adams DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crews, Mylan SR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 7.89
2 Layson, Lakia SR Tol. Whitmer 8.31
3 McGinn, Nina JR Marion Harding 8.47
4 Siefker, Carlee JR Leipsic 8.65
5 Hayes, Mckenzie FR Delaware Hayes 9.24
6 Abdeljabbar, Ayah SO Huber Heights Wayne 10.30
ledger, Savannah SO Cle. John Adams DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Tatyana JR Caledonia River Valley 8.47
2 Davis, Leah SR Delaware Hayes 8.67
3 Freeman, Makaiya SO Marion Harding 8.83
4 Taylor, Julia FR Cle. John Adams 9.06
5 Hall, Ashley SO Delaware Hayes 9.19
6 Jones, Jasmene SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.23
7 Hereford, Kanisha SO Cle. John Adams 10.14
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Torie SR Delaware Hayes 8.20
2 Jefferson, Latayjah SO Marion Harding 8.25
3 Hampton, Jordan FR Huber Heights Wayne 8.58
4 Van Tassel, Nina SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.79
5 Gasdick, Brianna SR Vermilion 8.88
6 Raglin, Mileena JR Huber Heights Wayne 9.38
7 Huddleston, Emily FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 10.23
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crews, Mylan SR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 26.89 -
2 Young, Torie SR Delaware Hayes 27.55 -
Richardson, Sidney SR Unattached DNS -
Powers, Olivia SR Unattached DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Meklus, Samantha SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 29.27 -
2 Galloway, April SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 30.06 -
3 Oberhaus, Mariah FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 30.14 -
shull, sayler SR Tol. Whitmer DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rosinski, Cierra 8 Ansonia 30.77 -
2 Taylor, Julia FR Cle. John Adams 31.37 -
Layson, Lakia SR Tol. Whitmer DNS -
Akunna, Jane SR Tol. Whitmer DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Tatyana JR Caledonia River Valley 28.23 -
2 McGinn, Nina JR Marion Harding 29.26 -
3 Brewer, Jessica SO Mt. Gilead 29.26 -
O'Hara, Brooke JR Mt. Orab Western Brown DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Large, Bre FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 28.74 -
2 Wallace, Kelsey SR Lima Bath 28.76 -
3 Compton, Audra SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 30.94 -
4 Tucky, Emma SR Delaware Hayes 31.70 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Millisor, Bridgette SO Mt. Gilead 32.06 -
2 Lutz, Analese JR Unattached 32.12 -
3 Lofland, Kasssidy JR Willard 32.69 -
4 Hall, Ashley SO Delaware Hayes 32.78 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bennett, Annie FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 33.86 -
2 Rengering, Julia 8 brick city vault club 34.63 -
Alsup, Alison JR Delaware Hayes DNS -
Jennings, Sarah SR Delaware Hayes DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jefferson, Latayjah SO Marion Harding 28.46 -
2 Freeman, Makaiya SO Marion Harding 29.76 -
3 Carter, Caitlin JR Delaware Hayes 33.57 -
4 Huddleston, Emily FR Mt. Orab Western Brown 36.61 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
Schnittker, Olivia SO Sandusky Perkins NT -
Smith, Debbie SO Mt. Orab Western Brown NT -
Rosemond, Aniyah FR Cin. Woodward NT -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Torie SR Delaware Hayes 1:01.25 -
2 Young, Tatyana JR Caledonia River Valley 1:02.07 -
3 Powers, Olivia SR Unattached 1:06.86 -
4 Rosinski, Cierra 8 Ansonia 1:08.20 -
5 Khosla, Sydney SO Centerville 1:08.74 -
Richardson, Sidney SR Unattached DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stargel, Kaya JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:05.39 -
2 Hedrick, Meghan SR Unattached 1:05.62 -
3 Zimmerman, Mary Beth SO Delaware Hayes 1:11.01 -
4 Cassidy, Brooklyn JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:12.05 -
5 Navaken, Katherine JR Tol. Whitmer 1:12.53 -
Dillon, Cece SR Vermilion DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jindal, Nikki FR Centerville 1:10.00 -
2 Prater, Brittany SR Huber Heights Wayne 1:10.78 -
3 Crace, Cayla SR Huber Heights Wayne 1:11.27 -
4 Koss, Bailey SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:12.61 -
Floyd, Jayla FR Huber Heights Wayne DQ -
Kreusch, Paige SR Arcanum DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coakley, Grace SR Greenville 1:09.72 -
2 Gasdick, Brianna SR Vermilion 1:10.91 -
3 Millisor, Bridgette SO Mt. Gilead 1:12.38 -
4 Nelson, La'Deja JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:15.34 -
5 Noaks, Tatayana SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:19.22 -
Brightman, Maria SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dull, Lauren JR Greenville 1:10.95 -
2 McGowan, Ka'niya SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:11.01 -
3 Morita, Maya JR Delaware Hayes 1:12.13 -
4 Partin, Carrington SR Vermilion 1:14.83 -
Heiser, Audrey SO Arcanum DNS -
Violet, Megan SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wallace, Kelsey SR Lima Bath 1:11.20 -
2 Brown, Alina SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:16.47 -
3 Jones, Jasmene SR Huber Heights Wayne 1:17.77 -
4 Randall, Emily SO Mt. Gilead 1:19.32 -
5 Halterman, Morgan SR Delaware Hayes 1:26.76 -
6 Khan, Rida SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:34.97 -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bays, Mykenzi JR Marion Harding 1:15.06 -
2 Abdeljabbar, Ayah SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:31.19 -
3 Jones, Lyndsey SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:31.38 -
Bartlett, Dayani JR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Avant, Ari SO Delaware Hayes 1:08.44 -
2 Warfe, Kuronna FR Huber Heights Wayne 1:18.83 -
Hayes, Madeline SR Delaware Hayes DNS -
Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oler, Destini SR Unattached 2:26.86 -
2 Dowdell, Lillian SO Unattached 2:27.52 -
3 Hedrick, Meghan SR Unattached 2:31.61 -
4 Walsh, Kelli SR Centerville 2:34.84 -
5 Bucher, Emma FR Centerville 2:35.27 -
6 Willett, Raena SO Unattached 2:35.99 -
7 Khosla, Sydney SO Centerville 2:39.81 -
8 Jindal, Nikki FR Centerville 2:41.40 -
9 Walsh, Kerri SO Centerville 2:41.46 -
Roth, Brittney SR Indian valley DNS -
Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shover, Carlie SR Milan Edison 2:43.21 -
2 Coakley, Grace SR Greenville 2:51.86 -
3 Madison, Kelsey SR Tol. Whitmer 2:52.08 -
4 Rammel, Isabelle FR Greenville 2:56.71 -
5 Bennett, Annie FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 2:56.81 -
6 Lutz, Analese JR Unattached 2:57.43 -
7 Porter, Grace FR Tol. Christian 2:58.39 -
8 McGowan, Brynn SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 2:59.68 -
9 Wallace, Kelsey SR Lima Bath 3:08.36 -
Hoelscher, Kristen SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dull, Lauren JR Greenville 2:57.55 -
2 Sarver, Jasie FR W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 2:58.31 -
3 Robertson, Taylor SR Huber Heights Wayne 3:04.71 -
4 Warfe, Kuronna FR Huber Heights Wayne 3:33.00 -
5 Noaks, Tatayana SO Huber Heights Wayne 3:37.81 -
6 Mavis, Brook FR Fairview (OH) 4:04.41 -
Wilson, Maddy SR Delaware Hayes DNS -
McFadden, Brooke FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Smith, Aleisha FR Mt. Orab Western Brown DNS -
Womens 1,600m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bucher, Emma FR Centerville 5:25.85 -
2 Walsh, Kerri SO Centerville 5:26.20 -
3 Porter, Grace FR Tol. Christian 5:30.94 -
4 Walsh, Kelli SR Centerville 5:33.94 -
5 Dowdell, Lillian SO Unattached 5:35.38 -
6 Oler, Destini SR Unattached 5:37.58 -
7 Willett, Raena SO Unattached 5:41.31 -
8 Atwell, Emily SO Mansfield Madison Comp. 5:43.50 -
9 Hanft, Emily FR Mt. Gilead 5:45.40 -
10 McGowan, Brynn SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 6:02.71 -
11 Shover, Carlie SR Milan Edison 6:02.72 -
12 Bennett, Annie FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 6:19.46 -
13 Wagner, Emily SR Vermilion 6:41.24 -
Roth, Brittney SR Indian valley DNS -
Womens 1,600m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anthony, Allie FR Caledonia River Valley 6:17.22 -
2 Rammel, Isabelle FR Greenville 6:20.17 -
3 Dearth, Hannah FR Gibsonburg 6:21.14 -
4 Wetzel, Mara SR Arcanum 6:22.00 -
5 Hoelscher, Kristen SR Huber Heights Wayne 6:24.55 -
6 Brinkman, Ella SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 6:46.04 -
7 Wilson, Maddy SR Delaware Hayes 6:47.53 -
8 Block, Danielle FR Tol. Whitmer 7:01.15 -
9 Reyna, Allison SR Norwalk 7:04.14 -
10 Conley, Laney FR Tol. Whitmer 7:22.13 -
11 Lambert, Rachel JR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 7:31.06 -
McFadden, Brooke FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Koss, Bailey SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS -
Coakley, Grace SR Greenville DNS -
Womens 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Utsinger, Zoe SO W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 12:44.21 -
2 Rothhar, Emily SR Willard 12:57.90 -
Maher, Hayley SR Greenville DNS -
Roth, Brittney SR Indian valley DNS -
Womens 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robertson, Taylor SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.63 -
2 Carey, Megan SR McGuffey Upper Scioto Va. 9.90 -
3 Stargel, Kaya JR Huber Heights Wayne 10.40 -
4 Van Tassel, Nina SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 10.69 -
5 Wollett, Makenzie SO Caledonia River Valley 11.19 -
6 Nickell, Caitlyn FR Buckeye Valley High School 11.37 -
7 Hudson, KJ FR Delaware Hayes 12.16 -
8 Shipman, Selia FR Mt. Gilead 13.04 -
Womens 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wrasman, Alyssa SO Fort Loramie 9.59 -
2 Avant, Ari SO Delaware Hayes 9.63 -
3 Shade, Holly SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 10.36 -
4 Johnson, Allison FR Mt. Gilead 10.65 -
5 Kreusch, Paige SR Arcanum 10.99 -
6 Schaefer, Maddie SO Sandusky Perkins 11.37 -
7 Raglin, Mileena JR Huber Heights Wayne 12.65 -
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robertson, Taylor SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.56
2 Stargel, Kaya JR Huber Heights Wayne 10.22
3 Van Tassel, Nina SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 10.77
4 Nickell, Caitlyn FR Buckeye Valley High School 10.89
5 Wollett, Makenzie SO Caledonia River Valley 11.07
6 Raglin, Mileena JR Huber Heights Wayne 12.31
Peterson, Autumn FR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Avant, Ari SO Delaware Hayes 9.85
2 Carey, Megan SR McGuffey Upper Scioto Va. 9.94
3 Kreusch, Paige SR Arcanum 11.00
4 Schaefer, Maddie SO Sandusky Perkins 11.47
5 Hudson, KJ FR Delaware Hayes 11.92
Brown, Alina SO Huber Heights Wayne DNF
Wells, Anna SR Delaware Hayes DNS
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wrasman, Alyssa SO Fort Loramie 9.90
2 Shade, Holly SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 10.50
3 Johnson, Allison FR Mt. Gilead 10.70
4 Shipman, Selia FR Mt. Gilead 14.33
Jones, Lyndsey SO Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Drew, Maliya SR Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Womens 4x200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Delaware Hayes 1:53.43 -
2 Huber Heights Wayne 1:55.03 -
3 Tol. Whitmer 1:55.61 -
4 Marion Harding 1:58.78 -
5 Huber Heights Wayne 2:01.57 -
6 Caledonia River Valley 2:04.18 -
7 Huber Heights Wayne 2:04.98 -
8 Delaware Hayes 2:10.16 -
9 Delaware Hayes 2:10.62 -
10 Huber Heights Wayne 2:25.63 -
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Delaware Hayes 4:46.13 -
2 Caledonia River Valley 4:48.72 -
3 Willard 5:05.89 -
Delaware Hayes DNS -
Womens 4x800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mt. Gilead 10:53.45 -
2 Willard 11:29.16 -
3 Tol. Whitmer 12:11.04 -
4 Huber Heights Wayne 12:41.02 -
Gibsonburg DNS -
Womens High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Manns, Madison JR Unattached 5-0 -
2 Klosterman, Emma SO Greenville 5-0 -
3 Schnittker, Olivia SO Sandusky Perkins 4-10 -
4 Herring, Kiera SR Huber Heights Wayne 4-10 -
4 Ruth, Alexis FR Caledonia River Valley 4-10 -
6 Heiser, Audrey SO Arcanum 4-8 -
6 Shade, Holly SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 4-8 -
8 Ingalls, Toria FR Unattached 4-8 -
9 Wrasman, Alyssa SO Fort Loramie 4-6 -
10 Nunez, Olivia JR Leipsic 4-6 -
11 Hayes, Madeline SR Delaware Hayes 4-4 -
12 Starrett, Brooke SR Huber Heights Wayne 4-2 -
13 Wilson, Maddy SR Delaware Hayes 4-0 -
14 Jennings, Sarah SR Delaware Hayes 4-0 -
Dillon, Cece SR Vermilion NH -
Rengering, Julia 8 brick city vault club NH -
Womens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Yang , Eileen brick city vault club 12-0 -
2 Hunt, Riley SO Greenville Hs 11-6 -
3 Hayes, Madeline SR Delaware Hayes 11-0 -
4 England, Morgan JR Attica Seneca East 11-0 -
5 Majoy, Macie SR Huron High School 10-6 -
5 Robertson, Taylor SR Huber Heights Wayne 10-6 -
7 Sheridan, Caroline FR Wester. South 10-6 -
8 Butler, Grace SR Unattached 10-0 -
8 Goecke, Gabrielle SR Spencerville Bearcats 10-0 -
10 Patton, Chase SR Delaware Hayes 10-0 -
10 Moell, Lydia SO West Liberty-Salem 10-0 -
10 Moses, AnneMarie JR Fremont Ross 10-0 -
13 Kuck, Celeste SR New Bremen High School 9-6 -
13 Scogin, Codi SR Huber Heights Wayne 9-6 -
13 Holloway, Brooke 8 Unattached 9-6 -
13 Wydick, Danielle JR Utica 9-6 -
17 Urig, Macy JR Vermilion 9-6 -
18 Weaver, Selene SO Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 9-6 -
18 Break, Jessica SO Coldwater HS 9-6 -
20 Buddenberg, Tru 7 Unattached 8-0 -
21 Rengering, Julia 8 brick city vault club 8-0 -
21 Lawrence, Olivia JR Brick City Pole Vault 8-0 -
23 Jennings, Sarah SR Delaware Hayes 7-0 -
Kinder, Jessica SR Pickerington North NH -
Galloway, April SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy NH -
Peterson, Autumn FR Huber Heights Wayne NH -
Hazelton, Lyndie SO Leipsic NH -
Carter, Caitlin JR Delaware Hayes NH -
Ogg, Olivia SO Unattached NH -
Finchler, Kaitlyn JR Delaware Hayes NH -
Muntz, Kloe SR Huber Heights Wayne NH -
Hayes, Mckenzie FR Delaware Hayes NH -
Jones , Tara Buckeye Pole Vault Academy NH -
Womens Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Siefker, Carlee JR Leipsic 15-11 -
2 Fedor, Claire JR Laurel School 15-8.5 -
3 Portis, Makayla SR Huber Heights Wayne 15-2 -
4 Oberhaus, Mariah FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 15-1.25 -
5 Avant, Ari SO Delaware Hayes 14-6 -
6 Johnson, Courtney JR Unattached 14-3.5 -
7 Compton, Audra SR Mt. Orab Western Brown 14-3 -
8 Urig, Macy JR Vermilion 13-6.75 -
9 Brightman, Maria SR Huber Heights Wayne 13-3.5 -
10 Porter, Grace FR Tol. Christian 12-11.5 -
11 Randall, Emily SO Mt. Gilead 11-3.25 -
12 Finchler, Kaitlyn JR Delaware Hayes 9-3 -
Drew, Maliya SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Rosemond, Aniyah FR Cin. Woodward ND -
Peterson, Autumn FR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Womens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Portis, Makayla SR Huber Heights Wayne 33-0.5 -
2 Johnson, Courtney JR Unattached 30-5 -
3 Schnittker, Olivia SO Sandusky Perkins 29-5 -
4 Brightman, Maria SR Huber Heights Wayne 29-4 -
Robertson, Taylor SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Scogin, Codi SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Muntz, Kloe SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Drew, Maliya SR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Womens Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
10 McAllister , Samanth SR Arcanum 9.02m -
21 Knickel, Sidney FR Caledonia River Valley 8.11m -
27 McMasters, Le'Zelle SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.35m -
31 Bellows, Michelle FR Huber Heights Wayne 6.55m -
32 Banks, Heaven SO Delaware Hayes 6.40m -
33 Kaufman, Olivia FR Caledonia River Valley 6.40m -
34 Aukerman, Sam SR Arcanum 6.21m -
35 Wilson, Maddy SR Delaware Hayes 5.89m -
36 Mavis, Brook FR Fairview (OH) 5.61m -
37 Halterman, Morgan SR Delaware Hayes 4.99m -
Best, Morgan SO Arcanum ND -
Hollinger, Trista FR Arcanum ND -
Stone, Briawna FR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
7 King, Dejah SR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 9.91m -
15 Wells, Anna SR Delaware Hayes 8.46m -
16 Johnson, Maisy JR Delaware Hayes 8.42m -
18 Hill, Katie JR Unattached 8.20m -
19 Rigel, Ella FR Leipsic 8.17m -
22 Posey, Meghan SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.90m -
23 Hudson, KJ FR Delaware Hayes 7.78m -
24 Hayes, Madeline SR Delaware Hayes 7.75m -
25 Bauer, Samatha SR Willard 7.50m -
26 Starrett, Brooke SR Huber Heights Wayne 7.49m -
28 Richardson, Diamond FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.34m -
29 Johnson, Maggie SO W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 7.31m -
30 Reike, Bailey SO Caledonia River Valley 6.98m -
Owens, Le'Ajah SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy ND -
1 Black, Kaylia SR Huron 12.60m -
2 Rigel, Grace SR Leipsic 12.42m -
3 Christian, Lauren JR Covington 11.60m -
4 Holycross, Alaura SR Troy 10.54m -
5 White, Kaci SR Unattached 10.16m -
6 Clay, Kirsten SO Van wert 10.03m -
8 Kline, Buzz SO Field HS 9.78m -
9 Brooks, Kylee SR Troy 9.21m -
11 Billups, Haleigh SO Marion Harding 8.81m -
12 Buckland, Nicole SO Medina High School 8.74m -
13 Browder, Lenea SO Troy 8.63m -
14 Adkins, Lilly JR Carey 8.52m -
17 Combs, Kathryn SR Unattached 8.29m -
20 Corrigan, Alexis JR Elyria Cath. 8.15m -
Womens Weight Throw - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rigel, Grace SR Leipsic 13.02m -
2 Rigel, Ella FR Leipsic 12.06m -
3 Adkins, Lilly JR Carey 11.13m -
4 Clay, Kirsten SO Van wert 10.81m -
5 White, Kaci SR Unattached 9.84m -
6 Richardson, Diamond FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.62m -
7 Hollinger, Trista FR Arcanum 7.38m -
8 Posey, Meghan SO Huber Heights Wayne 7.31m -
9 McMasters, Le'Zelle SO Huber Heights Wayne 6.83m -
10 Aukerman, Sam SR Arcanum 6.79m -
11 McAllister , Samanth SR Arcanum 5.70m -
12 Bellows, Michelle FR Huber Heights Wayne 5.62m -
Stone, Briawna FR Huber Heights Wayne ND -
Banks, Heaven SO Delaware Hayes ND -
Best, Morgan SO Arcanum ND -