Complete Results

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2019 09:16 PM
                      NEOITC Blue Division #1 - 1/10/2019                      
                        Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club                        
                                Spire Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Floriea, Paige            10 Mentor                  7.80       7.81   1  10   
  2 Granger, Kaira            10 Bedford                 7.75       7.84   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Eris              12 Bedford                 8.15       8.31   1   6   
  4 King, Leah                12 Perry                   8.25       8.32   1   5   
  5 Oriani, Jenna             10 Chardon                 8.15       8.34   1   4   
  6 Patrick, Rhianna          12 Kenston                 8.26       8.39   1   3   
  7 Randall, Megan            12 Kenston                 8.45       8.44   2   2    8.432
  8 Gabram, Izzy              12 Kenston                 8.15      x8.44   1  8.433
  9 Williams, Hailyn          12 Cleveland He            8.55       8.60   2   1   
 10 Davis, N'Yah              10 Perry                   8.40       8.68   2 
 11 Streifel, Jada            11 Cleveland He            9.13       8.76   3 
 12 Vogle, Janiyah             9 Warren G Har            9.90       8.82   4 
 13 Nash, Destiny             10 Solon                   9.00       8.92   3 
 14 Bradley, Jordan            9 Bedford                 8.85      x8.94   2 
 15 Pierce, Kionna            11 Perry                   8.60      x9.01   2 
 16 Miller, Makaila           11 Solon                   9.00       9.04   3 
 17 Rosipko, Madison          10 Chardon                 9.20       9.13   3 
 18 Hunter, Raven              9 Bedford                 8.60      x9.16   2 
 19 Altizer, Anne             11 Perry                   8.50      x9.20   2 
 20 May, Shayla                9 Warren G Har            9.90       9.22   4 
 21 Guyett, Emma              12 Chardon                 8.90      x9.25   2 
 22 Barnett, Mo'nique          9 Solon                  10.00      x9.43   4 
 23 Tyminski, Gray             7 Maple Leaf T            9.00       9.49   3 
 24 Gehrke, Julia              7 Maple Leaf T            9.50       9.50   3 
 25 Armstrong, Shyla           9 Solon                  10.00      x9.53   4 
 26 Viera, Aryonna             9 Warren G Har            9.90      x9.64   4 
 27 Hall, Angel                9 Warren G Har            9.90      x9.82   4 
 28 Williams, Rekia            9 Cleveland He            9.88      x9.84   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Floriea, Paige            10 Mentor                 26.10      25.10   1  10   
  2 Granger, Kaira            10 Bedford                25.50      26.50   1   8   
  3 Oriani, Jenna             10 Chardon                25.99      26.63   1   6   
  4 Myles, Elyse              11 Kenston                25.84      27.45   1   5   
  5 Patrick, Rhianna          12 Kenston                27.86      28.08   1   4   
  6 Yurkovich, Brianna        12 Kenston                28.01     x28.46   1 
  7 Randall, Megan            12 Kenston                28.03     x28.59   1 
  8 Streifel, Jada            11 Cleveland He           31.31      29.06   4   3   
  9 Vogle, Janiyah             9 Warren G Har           30.00      29.47   3   2   
 10 Davis, N'Yah              10 Perry                  28.50      29.95   2   1   
 11 Nash, Destiny             10 Solon                  32.00      30.18   4 
 12 Miller, Makaila           11 Solon                  32.00      30.21   4 
 13 Beverly, Jennifer         12 Solon                  33.00     x30.35   5 
 14 Nachtway, Molly           11 Chagrin Fall           28.50      30.82   2 
 15 Carlson, Chloe            11 Perry                  31.00      30.89   4 
 16 Pierce, Kionna            11 Perry                  29.50     x30.93   2 
 17 Guyett, Emma              12 Chardon                30.00      31.21   3 
 18 Annie, Altizer            11 Perry                  29.00     x31.34   2 
 19 Gehrke, Julia              7 Maple Leaf T           32.00      31.42   4 
 20 Tyminski, Gray             7 Maple Leaf T           30.00      31.53   3 
 21 May, Shayla                9 Warren G Har           30.00      31.72   3 
 22 Rosipko, Madison          10 Chardon                31.30     x31.73   4 
 23 Pollock, Rita             11 Mentor                 28.10      33.40   2 
 24 Patterson, Lachelle       11 Bedford                32.50      33.66   4 
 25 Munday, Maggie            12 Chagrin Fall           28.50      33.74   2 
 26 Hall, Angel                9 Warren G Har           30.00     x34.12   3 
 27 Williams, Rekia            9 Cleveland He           33.11      34.57   5 
 28 Viera, Aryonna             9 Warren G Har           30.00     x35.70   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Sarah               12 Mentor               1:01.00    1:00.64   1  10   
  2 Ngozi, Ada                11 Solon                1:10.50    1:02.20   3   8   
  3 Morman, Jordan            10 Cleveland He         1:02.55    1:02.55   1   6   
  4 Yocum, Rylee              10 Mentor               1:02.00    1:02.78   1   5   
  5 Masson, Paige              8 Kenston              1:02.80    1:03.03   1   4   
  6 Banks, Lillian            10 Cleveland He         1:02.59    1:03.78   1   3   
  7 Moore, Jordyn             11 Cleveland He         1:04.89   x1:04.73   2 
  8 Laird, Daliya             10 Bedford              1:00.50    1:05.20   1   2   
  9 Rochford, Erin            10 Perry                1:03.00    1:05.43   1   1   
 10 Haskett, Tallulah         10 Chagrin Fall         1:03.20    1:05.92   2 
 11 Fair, Asia                10 Cleveland He         1:04.73   x1:06.00   2 
 12 Munday, Maggie            12 Chagrin Fall         1:03.20    1:06.53   1 
 13 Mack, Brooklyn            12 Kenston              1:05.80    1:07.70   2 
 14 Bennett, Ta'Teyana        11 Warren G Har         1:09.00    1:08.37   3 
 15 Brown, Destini            10 Bedford              1:05.00    1:09.15   2 
 16 Meyer, Jamie              12 Mentor               1:06.00   x1:09.51   2 
 17 Gabram, Izzy              12 Kenston              1:06.20   x1:10.68   3 
 18 Schultz, Katarina         11 Chardon              1:10.00    1:11.04   3 
 19 Freeman, Jada              9 Solon                1:20.00    1:11.21   5 
 20 Wachhaus, Casey            9 Mentor               1:08.00   x1:11.35   3 
 21 Nachtway, Molly           11 Chagrin Fall         1:03.20   x1:11.72   2 
 22 Livengood, Lilli          10 Chardon              1:12.00    1:11.76   4 
 23 Gutarts, Emma             12 Solon                1:20.00   x1:13.01   5 
 24 Schultz, Claudia           9 Maple Leaf T         1:15.00    1:15.80   4 
 25 Mendeszoon, Marijke       10 Chardon              1:10.82   x1:16.04   3 
 26 Pinchon, Shaqiera          9 Warren G Har         1:20.00    1:16.94   5 
 27 Howard, Kaylise            9 Bedford              1:10.50   x1:17.51   3 
 28 Boggs, Sarah              10 Maple Leaf T         1:15.00    1:17.99   4 
 29 Wills, Jennifer            9 Perry                1:15.00    1:20.10   4 
 30 Maruschak, Tori            9 Perry                1:12.00   x1:20.55   4 
 31 Davis, Seanita            12 Solon                1:30.00   x1:21.49   5 
 32 Mosley, Deshyia           10 Bedford              1:12.50   x1:25.24   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Savannah         8 Mentor               2:25.00    2:23.50   1  10   
  2 Sorine, Anna              12 Perry                2:25.00    2:24.22   1   8   
  3 Van Skyhock, Jocelyn       9 Kenston              2:29.00    2:25.96   1   6   
  4 Evans, Anna               12 Mentor               2:30.00    2:27.42   1   5   
  5 Hull, Maddie              12 Mentor               2:32.00   x2:29.96   1 
  6 Nelson, Ava                9 Mentor               2:34.00   x2:34.08   1 
  7 Klotz, Kathryn             9 Kenston              2:37.00    2:43.12   1   4   
  8 Thomas, Azaria            10 Cleveland He         2:25.23    2:44.64   1   3   
  9 Van Skyhock, Jadon         8 Kenston              2:48.00   x2:47.64   2 
 10 Miller, Natalie            9 Solon                2:59.00    2:52.89   2   2   
 11 Kwiatkowski, Jessie        9 Solon                3:15.00    3:05.22   2   1    3:05.213
 12 Lieber, Abigail            9 Solon                3:18.00   x3:05.22   2  3:05.219
 13 Cross, Gabby              11 Maple Leaf T         3:20.00    3:11.02   2 
 14 Musilek, Liz              10 Perry                2:58.00    3:19.68   2 
 15 Toth, Destinee            10 Warren G Har         2:50.00    3:22.95   2 
 16 Bystrom, Julia            11 Perry                3:10.00   x3:30.17   2 
 17 Henderson, Cecelia         8 Maple Leaf T         3:10.00    3:46.17   2 
 18 Cornwell, Anna            10 Perry                2:50.00   x4:07.56   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Savannah         8 Mentor               5:20.00    5:12.77   1  10   
  2 Evans, Anna               12 Mentor               5:25.00    5:16.97   1   8   
  3 Hull, Maddie              12 Mentor               5:30.00   x5:30.47   1 
  4 Nieset, Brianna           10 Chardon              5:45.00    5:33.37   1   6   
  5 Radis, Ellie               9 Solon                5:32.00    5:34.56   1   5   
  6 Van Skyhock, Jocelyn       9 Kenston              5:32.00    5:37.62   1   4   
  7 Clark, Hannah             11 Chagrin Fall         5:40.20    5:40.42   1   3   
  8 Greene, Molly             12 Chardon              5:50.00    5:49.14   1   2   
  9 Trem, Alivia               9 Mentor               5:45.00   x5:49.78   1 
 10 Lechman, Katarina         12 Chagrin Fall         5:40.20    5:53.98   1   1   
 11 Livengood, Lilli          10 Chardon              5:50.00   x5:53.99   1 
 12 Klotz, Kathryn             9 Kenston              5:49.00    5:56.66   1 
 13 Stropkay, Mila            11 Chardon              5:50.00   x5:57.52   1 
 14 Paglia, Cece               8 Kenston              5:59.00   x5:58.87   2 
 15 Vitolo, Hailey            12 Perry                6:30.00    6:11.34   2 
 16 Miller, Natalie            9 Solon                6:20.00    6:11.87   2 
 17 Masters, Audrey           12 Warren G Har         7:00.00    6:13.86   2 
 18 Yoger, Melanie             9 Maple Leaf T         6:15.00    6:18.24   2 
 19 Fair, Allana               9 Cleveland He         6:57.11    6:33.13   2 
 20 Meyer, Sophia              8 Maple Leaf T         7:20.00    6:47.69   2 
 21 Hajjar, Natalie            8 Maple Leaf T         7:20.00   x6:48.78   2 
 22 Cross, Gabby              11 Maple Leaf T         7:20.00   x6:50.75   2 
 23 Bystrom, Julia            11 Perry                7:00.00    7:31.60   2 
 24 Cornwell, Anna            10 Perry                6:45.00   x8:43.96   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleune, Elyse             10 Kenston             11:48.00   11:47.37   10   
  2 Selent, Denali            12 Chardon             12:15.00   12:11.86    8   
  3 Mann, Andrea              10 Chardon             12:30.00   12:34.01    6   
  4 Ramos, Diona              11 Mentor              12:25.00   12:36.05    5   
  5 Szep, Kate                10 Mentor              12:20.00   12:42.99    4   
  6 Burke, Hannah              9 Mentor              12:45.00  x12:43.06  
  7 Greene, Molly             12 Chardon             13:00.00  x12:46.98  
  8 Stropkay, Mila            11 Chardon             13:00.00  x13:09.70  
  9 Warner, Alison            10 Mentor              13:00.00  x13:42.81  
 10 Bennett, Sarah            11 Kenston             13:25.00   13:50.64    3   
 11 Davidson, Summer          10 Kenston             13:11.00  x13:59.93  
 12 Klotz, Ally               12 Kenston             14:04.00  x14:18.28  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Leah                12 Perry                   8.86       9.16   1  10   
  2 Ngozi, Ada                11 Solon                  16.50       9.32   2   8   
  3 Hardimon, Cheyenne        12 Bedford                 9.75      10.30   1   6   
  4 Gabram, Izzy              12 Kenston                 9.69      10.63   1   5   
  5 Rosipko, Madison          10 Chardon                10.89      11.03   1   4   
  6 Koch, Zoe                 11 Kenston                11.67      11.35   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Niah             12 Chagrin Fall                      11.56   2   2   
  8 Schultz, Katarina         11 Chardon                11.46      11.63   1   1   
  9 Rosipko, Peyton            8 Maple Leaf T           12.50      11.73   2 
 10 Bennett, Ta'Teyana        11 Warren G Har           15.00      11.74   2 
 11 Vild, Lily                11 Kenston                11.67     x11.87   1 
 12 Mari, Ibarra              11 Perry                  10.50      12.19   1 
 13 Schultz, Claudia           9 Maple Leaf T           12.50      12.35   2 
 14 Marigney, Elaina           9 Solon                  18.50      12.47   2 
 15 McKnight, Elizabeth        8 Maple Leaf T           12.50     x12.57   2 
 16 Wills, Jennifer            9 Perry                  10.30     x13.04   1 
 -- Scott, Alexis             10 Bedford                10.30        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            1:49.75    1:49.84   1  10   
     1) Moore, Jordyn 11                2) Morman, Jordan 10              
     3) Williams, Hailyn 12             4) Pulphus, India 11              
  2 Bedford  'A'                                      1:50.75    1:52.28   1   8   
  3 Perry  'A'                                        1:55.00    1:54.70   1   6   
     1) Davis, N'Yah 10                 2) Rochford, Erin 10              
     3) Pierce, Kionna 11               4) King, Leah 12                  
  4 Chardon  'B'                                      2:10.00    1:55.04   2   5   
     1) Nieset, Brianna 10              2) Peters, Maria 12               
     3) Mann, Andrea 10                 4) Selent, Denali 12              
  5 Chardon  'A'                                      1:58.00   x1:57.67   1 
     1) Kinkopf, Brooke 12              2) Guyett, Emma 12                
     3) Oriani, Jenna 10                4) Rosipko, Madison 10            
  6 Bedford  'B'                                      1:58.40   x1:59.06   1 
  7 Solon  'A'                                        2:08.60    2:01.20   2   4   
  8 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                        2:10.00    2:06.24   2   3   
     1) Gehrke, Julia 7                 2) Rosipko, Peyton 8              
     3) Tyminski, Gray 7                4) McKnight, Elizabeth 8          
  9 Kenston  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:09.21   1   2   
 10 Solon  'B'                                        2:22.50   x2:16.13   2 
 11 Kenston  'B'                                      2:05.00   x2:19.99   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            4:30.33    4:16.41   1  10   
     1) Banks, Lillian 10               2) Brooks, Alaysia 11             
     3) Fair, Asia 10                   4) Pulphus, India 11              
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:18.79   1   8   
     1) Yocum, Rylee 10                 2) Nelson, Ava 9                  
     3) Meyer, Jamie 12                 4) Lane, Sarah 12                 
  3 Kenston  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:20.92   1   6   
  4 Chardon  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:21.35   1   5   
     1) Nieset, Brianna 10              2) Selent, Denali 12              
     3) Peters, Maria 12                4) Oriani, Jenna 10               
  5 Solon  'A'                                        5:20.00    4:28.96   2   4   
  6 Kenston  'B'                                      4:29.00   x4:38.10   1 
  7 Cleveland Heights  'B'                            4:55.89   x5:06.64   2 
     1) Thomas, Azaria 10               2) Dickson, Kayare 11             
     3) Franklin, Janya 9               4) Tiger, Zamyah 9                
  8 Mentor  'B'                                       4:25.00   x5:11.32   1 
     1) Wachhaus, Casey 9               2) Lombardo, Maria 10             
     3) Cooper, Ashley 9                4) English, Lillian 11            
  9 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                        5:00.00    5:14.50   2   3   
     1) Yoger, Melanie 9                2) Hajjar, Natalie 8              
     3) Meyer, Sophia 8                 4) Cross, Gabby 11                
 10 Bedford  'B'                                      4:55.00    5:35.21   2   2   
 11 Solon  'B'                                        4:59.00   x5:37.85   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mentor  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:15.82   10   
     1) Yocum, Rylee 10                 2) Ramos, Diona 11                
     3) Nelson, Ava 9                   4) Meyer, Jamie 12                
  2 Solon  'A'                                       12:15.00   10:26.74    8   
  3 Chardon  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:46.76    6   
     1) Peters, Maria 12                2) Livengood, Lilli 10            
     3) Stropkay, Mila 11               4) Greene, Molly 12               
  4 Mentor  'B'                                      11:00.00  x11:24.90  
     1) Burke, Hannah 9                 2) Szep, Kate 10                  
     3) Warner, Alison 10               4) Wachhaus, Casey 9              
 -- Chagrin Falls  'A'                               10:23.00        DNF  
 -- Perry  'A'                                       11:30.00        DNF  
     1) Cornwell, Anna 10               2) Musilek, Liz 10                
     3) Bystrom, Julia 11               4) Vitolo, Hailey 12              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rykaczewski, Clara        12 Mentor               5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Patty, Katie              12 Mentor               5-01.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Beverly, Jennifer         12 Solon                4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Morrison, Nyla            10 Kenston              4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Vild, Lily                11 Kenston              4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Koch, Zoe                 11 Kenston              4-06.00   x4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Destini            10 Bedford              4-10.00    4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Niah             12 Chagrin Fall         4-09.00    4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Maruschak, Tori            9 Perry                4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Boggs, Sarah              10 Maple Leaf T         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Chloe            11 Perry                4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 7-0, 7-6, 8-0, 8-6, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, continue with 3" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homolya, Camille          11 Perry                8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Levy, Sydney              11 Solon                6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Abraham, Brooke           10 Solon                5-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Warm-up  6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
 Open Pit  7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Nyla            10 Kenston             17-01.00   15-01.50   10   
      13-03.50  15-00  15-01.50  14-03       
  2 Patrick, Rhianna          12 Kenston             16-00.00   14-06.00    8   
      14-06  12-09  FOUL  14-00      
  3 Garner, Kayla             11 Bedford             15-00.00   14-01.50    6   
      13-03.50  13-11.50  13-09  14-01.50      
  4 Hardimon, Cheyenne        12 Bedford             15-05.00   13-07.00    5   
      13-07  13-01  13-04  13-02      
  5 Kinkopf, Brooke           12 Chardon             14-00.00   13-05.00    4   
      13-05  13-05  FOUL  PASS       
  6 Vild, Lily                11 Kenston             13-08.00  x13-02.50  
      11-10  12-02  12-08  13-02.50      
  7 Davis, N'Yah              10 Perry               14-06.00   13-02.00    3   
      12-10.50  12-10.50  12-05.50  13-02      
  8 Munday, Maggie            12 Chagrin Fall        13-04.00   13-02.00    2   
      FOUL  13-02  12-09  12-08      
  9 May, Shayla                9 Warren G Har        12-00.00   12-10.00    1   
      12-10  12-09  FOUL  11-11      
 10 Beverly, Jennifer         12 Solon               14-06.00   12-07.00  
      12-01  12-07  11-10  11-08      
 11 Boggs, Sarah              10 Maple Leaf T        12-00.00   11-09.50  
      11-09.50  11-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Davis, Seanita            12 Solon               14-00.00   11-07.00  
      10-01  10-09.50  FOUL  11-07      
 13 Gutarts, Emma             12 Solon               13-03.00  x11-01.00  
      FOUL  8-08  10-09  11-01      
 14 Viera, Aryonna             9 Warren G Har        12-00.00   10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-09  FOUL  10-10      
 15 Vogle, Janiyah             9 Warren G Har        12-00.00  x10-04.00  
      10-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Altizer, Anne             11 Perry               15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Floriea, Paige            10 Mentor              19-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Bennett, Ta'Teyana        11 Warren G Har        12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Alex              12 Bedford             40-05.00   39-02.50   10   
      38-06.25  39-02.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Walters, Cameryn          10 Kenston             34-02.00   31-00.75    8   
      31-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Bailey, Mattia            11 Solon               27-06.00   29-11.00    6   
      29-08  29-06.50  29-11  29-09.75      
  4 Ulshafer, Emily           12 Mentor              32-07.25   29-10.50    5   
      27-06  FOUL  27-08.50  29-10.50       
  5 Sharp, Arielle            12 Bedford             30-03.00   29-05.50    4   
      28-06  29-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Giza, Katherine           10 Chardon             25-00.00   26-11.00    3   
      23-11  FOUL  25-05  26-11      
  7 Silvis, Payge              9 Perry               30-00.00   26-04.50    2   
      23-07.75  26-04.50  24-11.75  26-02      
  8 Morrison, Mackenzie       10 Chardon             30-02.00   25-08.25    1   
      FOUL  25-08.25  FOUL  25-05.25      
  9 Provitt, Jaidyn            9 Warren G Har        10-00.00   22-09.00  
      22-02.50  22-08.75  22-09  21-07.50      
 10 Ward, Brooke              12 Perry               25-00.00   22-06.50  
      20-09  21-01  22-03.75  22-06.50       
 11 Rath, Summer              12 Chardon             24-00.00  x21-05.50  
      FOUL  19-05.50  21-05.50  19-09      
 12 White, Tra'Layah          11 Warren G Har        10-00.00   19-08.50  
      17-09.25  18-11.75  17-10  19-08.50      
 13 Mason, Morgan             12 Maple Leaf T        20-00.00   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  18-05  16-09  17-05      
 14 Hauser, Marissa           10 Maple Leaf T        18-00.00   18-10.00  
      17-08.50  16-10  18-03.50  18-10      
 15 Chaney, Jasmaine          10 Solon               18-06.00   17-06.00  
      16-01  16-05  17-06  FOUL      
 16 Patterson, Lachelle       11 Bedford             27-05.00  x17-04.75  
      17-04.75  14-09  FOUL  15-08.25      
 17 Stevenson, Carmen          9 Warren G Har        10-00.00  x14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-03.50  FOUL  14-03      
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giza, Katherine           10 Chardon             30-00.00   27-00.00   10   
      25-10  26-06  FOUL  27-00        
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parries, Greg             11 Solon                   7.10       7.13   1  10   
  2 Smith, Jaden              12 Bedford                 7.35       7.34   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Nolan            12 Cleveland He            7.62       7.35   2   6   
  4 Vernon, Nolan             11 Mentor                  7.40       7.43   2   5   
  5 Perry, Kevin              11 Solon                   7.35       7.45   1   4    7.442
  6 McKnight, Jonathan        12 Chardon                 7.40       7.45   2   3    7.443
  7 Bubonics, Sam             12 Solon                   7.35      x7.46   1 
  8 O'Connor, Camron          10 Chagrin Fall            7.20       7.49   1   2   
  9 Gaspar, Jacob             12 Chardon                 7.80       7.57   3   1   
 10 Lymon, Daniel              9 Bedford                 7.45       7.59   2 
 11 James, Desi               12 Cleveland He            8.11       7.60   3 
 12 Ferrante, Vincent         10 Maple Leaf T            8.33       7.64   4 
 13 Yurkovich, Ty             11 Kenston                 7.68       7.67   2 
 14 Oddo, Sonny               11 Mentor                  7.55       7.68   2 
 15 Gardner, Evan             10 Maple Leaf T            8.12       7.77   3 
 16 Razzaq, Hudhaifah         11 Cleveland He            8.13      x7.78   4 
 17 Barker, Blake             10 Maple Leaf T            7.96      x7.81   3 
 18 Adams, Jon                12 Chardon                 8.00      x7.85   3 
 19 Todd, Josiah               9 Warren G Har            8.90       7.91   4 
 20 Powell, Brysen             9 Warren G Har            8.90       7.94   4 
 21 Malone, Deandre           11 Perry                   7.30       7.96   1 
 22 Lechman, Zach              9 Chagrin Fall            7.20       8.01   1 
 23 Middlebrooks, Elijah      11 Bedford                 8.50      x8.17   4 
 24 Carter, Jermain            9 Cleveland He            8.88      x8.30   4 
 25 Korzunowski, Joey         10 Mentor                  7.70      x8.38   2 
 26 Provitt, Deon              9 Warren G Har            8.90      x8.39   4 
 27 Vujaklija, Zoran           9 Maple Leaf T            7.90      x8.40   3 
 28 Keefer, Ryan              10 Perry                   7.80       8.41   3 
 29 Allen, Jerad               9 Perry                   7.70      x8.54   2 
 30 Woods, Tre                10 Bedford                 7.85      x8.58   3 
 31 Pepe, Louis                9 Kenston                 8.50       8.59   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jiavonny          11 Bedford                22.85      23.07   1  10   
  2 Smith, Ethan              10 Bedford                23.72      23.63   1   8   
  3 McKnight, Jonathan        12 Chardon                23.50      23.70   1   6   
  4 Calhoun, Kristofer        11 Solon                  23.50      23.88   1   5   
  5 Vernon, Nolan             11 Mentor                 24.00      23.95   2   4   
  6 Bubonics, Sam             12 Solon                  23.50      24.47   1   3   
  7 Gaspar, Jacob             12 Chardon                25.00      24.74   3   2   
  8 Flowers, Quinn            11 Mentor                 25.50      25.52   3   1   
  9 Adams, Jon                12 Chardon                25.50     x25.62   3 
 10 Gulley, Daylon            10 Solon                  24.00     x25.63   2 
 11 Gardner, Evan             10 Maple Leaf T           26.34      25.72   4 
 12 Todd, Josiah               9 Warren G Har           28.00      25.80   5 
 13 Patterson, Donnovan       12 Cleveland He           25.87      25.84   3 
 14 Powell, Brysen             9 Warren G Har           28.00      25.93   5 
 15 Malone, Deandre           11 Perry                  25.50      26.71   3 
 16 Vujaklija, Zoran           9 Maple Leaf T           26.00      27.14   4 
 17 Weber, Adler              10 Kenston                28.00      27.22   5 
 18 Korzunowski, Joey         10 Mentor                 25.00     x27.33   3 
 19 James, Desi               12 Cleveland He           24.86      27.36   2 
 20 Horton, Jack               9 Maple Leaf T           26.00     x27.43   3 
 21 Carter, Jermain            9 Cleveland He           26.22     x27.61   4 
 22 Keefer, Ryan              10 Perry                  27.10      27.83   4 
 23 Pettyjohn, Daniel          8 Maple Leaf T           26.50     x28.25   4 
 24 Provitt, Deon              9 Warren G Har           28.00     x28.62   5 
 25 Bryan, Hayden             10 Kenston                28.00      29.62   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jiavonny          11 Bedford                50.20      51.98   1  10   
  2 Smith, Gurvan             12 Solon                  52.50      52.63   1   8   
  3 Wallace, Cameron          11 Cleveland He           54.14      53.25   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Claude             12 Cleveland He           53.13      54.27   1   5   
  5 Finney, Justin            12 Solon                  54.75      55.23   1   4   
  6 Boyd, Keonsha              9 Cleveland He           54.55     x55.43   1 
  7 Adams, Jon                12 Chardon                58.00      55.51   3   3   
  8 Kuivila, Nathan           10 Mentor                 54.50      55.87   1   2   
  9 Yurkovich, Ty             11 Kenston                57.60      56.61   2   1   
 10 Dawson, Caden              9 Chardon                58.00      56.89   3 
 11 Mendeszoon, Myles         10 Chardon                58.00     x56.90   2 
 12 Pettyjohn, James          10 Chardon                58.00     x57.03   2 
 13 Cobb-Davis, Corey         12 Warren G Har         1:00.00      58.37   4 
 14 Saley, Randy               9 Mentor                 59.50      58.49   3 
 15 Stevens, Joseph           10 Warren G Har         1:05.00      58.65   5 
 16 Crum, Ethan                9 Perry                  56.00      58.73   2 
 17 Mcmahan, Tyler            10 Kenston                59.80      58.80   4 
 18 Morell, Joseph            12 Kenston              1:01.20     x59.02   4 
 19 Miotto, Chris             11 Solon                  56.00     x59.34   2 
 20 Chase, Andrew             12 Mentor                 58.00     x59.38   3 
 21 Horton, Jack               9 Maple Leaf T         1:00.00    1:00.87   4 
 22 Carter, Myron             11 Solon                  58.00   x1:02.59   3 
 23 Wenger, Keani             11 Perry                  59.95    1:02.63   4 
 24 Rice, Anthony             11 Warren G Har         1:15.00   x1:03.16   5 
 25 Stockard, James           10 Warren G Har         1:05.00   x1:04.18   5 
 26 Lynch, Sam                 9 Mentor                 59.20   x1:05.87   3 
 27 Bryan, Hayden             10 Kenston              1:04.10   x1:06.43   5 
 28 Sprankle, Hunter          12 Perry                  57.50   x1:09.19   2 
 29 Sopchak, Matthew           7 Maple Leaf T         1:08.00    1:11.10   5 
 30 Melin, Jackson             8 Maple Leaf T         1:05.00   x1:12.31   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobasko, Andrew           11 Mentor               2:05.00    2:03.25   1  10   
  2 Faulk, Cullen             11 Warren G Har         2:05.00    2:04.49   1   8   
  3 Secura, Joe               11 Kenston              2:06.00    2:05.34   1   6   
  4 Kozlowski, Nick           11 Mentor               2:00.00    2:07.11   1   5   
  5 Rosinski, David           11 Kenston              2:08.00    2:09.23   1   4   
  6 Ferro, James              12 Mentor               2:07.00   x2:10.51   1 
  7 Fouche, Josh              11 Bedford              2:04.35    2:11.32   1   3   
  8 Rigsby, Cole              10 Mentor               2:09.00   x2:13.00   1 
  9 Gross, Ben                11 Solon                2:15.00    2:13.63   1   2   
 10 Richards, Eric            10 Cleveland He         2:11.66    2:13.66   1   1   
 11 Lockett, Denzel           12 Cleveland He         2:24.89    2:15.17   2 
 12 Sahoo, Chinmaya           11 Solon                2:20.00    2:15.58   2 
 13 Sweet, Jack               10 Chardon              2:15.00    2:19.17   1 
 14 Dunnam, Luke               9 Kenston              2:12.00   x2:19.40   1 
 15 Lauer, William             9 Kenston              2:12.00   x2:21.06   1 
 16 Veccia, Donovan           11 Cleveland He         2:17.15   x2:22.29   1 
 17 Wolcott, Evan              9 Maple Leaf T         2:25.00    2:22.84   2 
 18 Knox, Ben                  9 Solon                2:20.00   x2:28.60   2 
 19 Ashley, Caymen             9 Maple Leaf T         2:25.00    2:30.43   2 
 20 Freeman, Brenden          10 Warren G Har         2:30.00    2:33.65   2 
 21 Gross, James              12 Chardon              2:25.00    2:34.84   2 
 22 Warfield, Zacchaeus       11 Warren G Har         2:20.00   x2:35.62   2 
 23 Robie, Peter              10 Maple Leaf T         2:25.00   x2:40.19   2 
 24 Lundblad, Logan           10 Chardon              2:25.00   x2:46.32   2 
 25 Ray, Ricardo               9 Cleveland He         2:45.77   x2:47.78   2 
 26 Hall, Joshua               9 Warren G Har         2:30.00   x2:51.11   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Nick           11 Mentor               4:35.00    4:31.08   1  10   
  2 Yousef, Kareem            11 Solon                4:42.00    4:32.21   1   8   
  3 Ciccero, Jonny            10 Solon                4:46.00    4:37.92   1   6   
  4 Rosinski, David           11 Kenston              4:49.00    4:41.28   1   5   
  5 Esper, Logan              12 Solon                4:35.00   x4:43.61   1 
  6 Taber, Duncan             12 Chagrin Fall         4:50.20    4:50.44   1   4   
  7 Young, Sam                11 Solon                4:46.00   x4:52.15   1 
  8 Longo, Hunter              9 Chagrin Fall         4:50.20    4:54.53   1   3   
  9 Danison, Luke              9 Chardon              4:57.00    4:54.81   1   2   
 10 Sweet, Jack               10 Chardon              4:57.00    4:55.20   1   1   
 11 Steimle, David             8 Maple Leaf T         5:00.00    5:01.91   1 
 12 Orlowski, Logan           12 Kenston              4:58.00    5:05.61   1 
 13 Hunt, Braden               9 Kenston              4:58.00   x5:06.76   1 
 14 Rexrode, Preston          11 Mentor               4:58.00    5:10.57   1 
 15 Petrovic, Michael          8 Mentor               5:05.00   x5:12.67   2 
 16 Wills, Joseph             10 Perry                4:59.00    5:14.32   1 
 17 Stanyard, Reed            11 Warren G Har         5:30.00    5:17.67   2 
 18 Eads, Nathan               8 Maple Leaf T         5:15.00    5:18.22   2 
 19 Sweda, Kyle               12 Mentor               5:10.00   x5:20.89   2 
 20 Wirbel, Thomas            12 Chagrin Fall         5:05.30   x5:23.32   2 
 21 Hull, Connor              10 Perry                5:25.00    5:35.19   2 
 22 Gross, James              12 Chardon              5:30.00   x5:43.87   2 
 23 Francis, Sam               8 Maple Leaf T         5:30.00   x5:45.10   2 
 24 Lundblad, Logan           10 Chardon              5:30.00   x5:45.19   2 
 25 Ray, Ricardo               9 Cleveland He         6:45.55    5:46.78   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Jakob          12 Kenston              9:59.00    9:43.04   10   
  2 Macaskill, Aidan          11 Chardon             10:30.00   10:23.43    8   
  3 Reardon, Max              10 Kenston             10:56.00   10:24.46    6   
  4 Close, Nathan             10 Solon               10:20.00   10:29.44    5   
  5 Pickus, Aden              11 Solon               10:30.00   10:29.49    4   
  6 Rigsby, Cameron           10 Mentor              10:30.00   10:29.58    3   
  7 McConnell, Garrett        10 Kenston             10:56.00  x10:32.30  
  8 Costanzo, Matthew         11 Solon               10:45.00  x10:33.16  
  9 Horton, Brian             12 Chardon             10:20.00   10:33.56    2   
 10 Danison, Luke              9 Chardon             10:45.00  x10:35.98  
 11 Princic, Dennis           10 Kenston             10:56.00  x10:38.47  
 12 Goldfeder, Ryan            9 Solon               10:45.00  x10:45.39  
 13 Mauser, Jason             11 Mentor              11:00.00   10:57.83    1   
 14 Risko, Josh                9 Mentor              10:45.00  x10:58.08  
 15 Wills, Joseph             10 Perry               11:00.00   11:12.82  
 16 Pensky, Jacob             11 Mentor              11:15.00  x11:17.53  
 17 Steimle, David             8 Maple Leaf T        11:41.69   11:33.79  
 18 Eads, Nathan               8 Maple Leaf T        11:43.90   11:57.06  
 19 Francis, Sam               8 Maple Leaf T        12:05.00  x12:22.26  
 20 Gumpf, Makoto              7 Maple Leaf T        12:15.00  x12:22.41  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finney, Justin            12 Solon                   8.30       8.41   1  10   
  2 Smith, Ethan              10 Bedford                 8.38       8.61   1   8   
  3 Gulley, Daylon            10 Solon                   8.70       8.71   1   6   
  4 Pettus, Kyle              11 Solon                   8.85      x9.10   1 
  5 Jochum, Darren            12 Mentor                  9.56       9.13   1   5   
  6 Carter III, Melvin        11 Bedford                 8.90       9.57   1   4   
  7 Marigney, Ethan           10 Solon                   9.10      x9.69   1 
  8 Adams, Jon                12 Chardon                 9.87       9.70   2   3   
  9 Yurkovich, Ty             11 Kenston                 9.85       9.86   2   2   
 10 Mendeszoon, Myles         10 Chardon                11.00       9.90   2   1   
 11 Flowers, Quinn            11 Mentor                 10.10      10.02   2 
 12 Dawson, Caden              9 Chardon                10.00     x10.07   2 
 13 Richards, Javin            9 Perry                   9.80      10.11   2 
 14 Borisade, Emmanuel        11 Mentor                 10.20     x10.31   2 
 15 Reid, Rondale              9 Cleveland He           10.11      12.02   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedford  'A'                                      1:33.50    1:32.89   1  10   
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:36.59   1   8   
     1) Vernon, Nolan 11                2) Jochum, Darren 12              
     3) Oddo, Sonny 11                  4) Gorka, Billy 12                
  3 Chardon  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:37.89   2   6   
     1) Cox, Dillon 11                  2) Ziegenfuss, Keaton 11          
     3) Mendeszoon, Myles 10            4) Pettyjohn, James 10            
  4 Solon  'A'                                        1:36.50    1:39.59   1   5   
  5 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            1:38.44    1:40.89   1   4   
     1) Eleam, Brandon 12               2) Patterson, Diontez 12          
     3) Patterson, Donnovan 12          4) Ayyub, Muawiyah 9              
  6 Mentor  'B'                                       1:41.00   x1:43.22   1 
     1) Korzunowski, Joey 10            2) Flowers, Quinn 11              
     3) McGing, Caden 12                4) Martemus, Eric 10              
  7 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                        1:50.00    1:44.27   2   3   
     1) Ferrante, Vincent 10            2) Barker, Blake 10               
     3) Horton, Jack 9                  4) Vujaklija, Zoran 9             
  8 Solon  'B'                                        1:45.00   x1:49.44   2 
  9 Cleveland Heights  'B'                            1:49.75   x1:52.56   2 
     1) Adams, Eric 9                   2) Sanders, Malikai 9             
     3) Sims, Devin 9                   4) Banks, Josh 9                  
 10 Perry  'A'                                        1:40.00    1:54.46   1   2   
     1) Malone, Deandre 11              2) Keefer, Ryan 10                
     3) Crum, Ethan 9                   4) Allen, Jerad 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        3:35.00    3:34.15   1  10   
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:36.42   1   8   
     1) Kozlowski, Nick 11              2) Kobasko, Andrew 11             
     3) Vernon, Nolan 11                4) Jochum, Darren 12              
  3 Chardon  'B'                                      3:45.00    3:37.41   1   6   
     1) Gaspar, Jacob 12                2) Dawson, Caden 9                
     3) Pettyjohn, James 10             4) McKnight, Jonathan 12          
  4 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            3:40.25    3:39.88   1   5   
     1) Truitt, Tristen 12              2) Lewis, Claude 12               
     3) Wallace, Cameron 11             4) Boyd, Keonsha 9                
  5 Kenston  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:49.09   1   4   
  6 Chardon  'A'                                      3:50.00   x3:51.71   2 
     1) Mendeszoon, Myles 10            2) Gehrke, Chris 9                
     3) Zampino, Anthony 10             4) Horton, Brian 12               
  7 Solon  'B'                                        3:50.00   x3:52.45   2 
  8 Mentor  'B'                                       3:54.00   x4:01.61   2 
     1) Kuivila, Nathan 10              2) Chase, Andrew 12               
     3) Saley, Randy 9                  4) Sweda, Kyle 12                 
  9 Kenston  'B'                                      3:59.00   x4:03.62   2 
 10 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                        4:20.00    4:10.52   2   3   
     1) Robie, Peter 10                 2) Wolcott, Evan 9                
     3) Ashley, Caymen 9                4) Bass, Ryan 9                   
 11 Perry  'A'                                        3:50.00    4:20.54   2   2   
     1) Allen, Jerad 9                  2) Crum, Ethan 9                  
     3) Richards, Javin 9               4) Sprankle, Hunter 12            
 12 Cleveland Heights  'B'                            3:55.35   x4:23.76   2 
     1) Lockett, Denzel 12              2) Harris, Jeremiah 10            
     3) Tiger, Drontez 9                4) Banks, Josh 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chardon  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:34.93   10   
     1) Zampino, Anthony 10             2) Macaskill, Aidan 11            
     3) Gehrke, Chris 9                 4) Horton, Brian 12               
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       8:35.00    8:35.34    8   
     1) Ferro, James 12                 2) Rigsby, Cameron 10             
     3) Rigsby, Cole 10                 4) Kobasko, Andrew 11             
  3 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            9:11.99    9:29.42    6   
     1) Truitt, Tristen 12              2) Richards, Eric 10              
     3) Veccia, Donovan 11              4) Harris, Jeremiah 10            
  4 Perry  'A'                                        9:10.00   10:01.09    5   
  5 Mentor  'B'                                       9:30.00  x10:11.49  
     1) Chase, Andrew 12                2) Upholz, Michael 12             
     3) Eckles, Charlie 9               4) Romo, Alex 9                   
 -- Chagrin Falls  'A'                                8:56.30        DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGing, Caden             12 Mentor               6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO 
  2 Crum, Ethan                9 Perry                5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bereck, Mark              12 Kenston              5-10.00    5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Manuel, Josh              12 Solon                5-06.00    5-04.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Gopal, Sumanth             9 Solon                5-00.00    5-04.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mullaly, John             11 Chardon              5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Koluder, Max              11 Chardon              5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Rosinski, David           11 Kenston              5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Taddie, Jude              11 Chardon              5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lynch, Sam                 9 Mentor               5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Peters, Ryan               9 Kenston              4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, continue with 3" incr
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Javin            9 Perry               12-00.00   12-03.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Silvis, Tyler             12 Perry               12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Barto, Zach               12 Solon               12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Arslanian, Alec           12 Mentor              12-00.00   10-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Miotto, Chris             11 Solon                8-00.00    9-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  6 Cooper, John              11 Solon                9-00.00   x9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XO   XO   XXX 
  7 Weber, Adler              10 Kenston              7-00.00    9-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Prayner, Josh             12 Mentor              10-00.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bryan, Hayden             10 Kenston              7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Warm-up  5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
 Open Pit  5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jiavonny          11 Bedford             21-05.25   20-00.50   10   
      19-02.50  19-04  19-07  20-00.50       
  2 Oddo, Sonny               11 Mentor              20-00.00   19-09.00    8   
      19-02  19-09  FOUL  19-04       
  3 Yurkovich, Ty             11 Kenston             18-02.00   19-06.00    6   
      19-06  17-03  17-08  PASS      
  4 Gorka, Billy              12 Mentor              19-00.00   19-04.50    5   
      19-04.50  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  5 Lauer, William             9 Kenston             17-06.00   18-06.00    4   
      18-06  17-03  18-02  18-03.50      
  6 Cunningham, Josh          11 Solon               18-03.00   18-03.00    3   
      17-10  18-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Mullaly, John             11 Chardon             17-00.00   18-02.00    2   
      18-00  17-11  18-00  18-02      
  8 Bubonics, Sam             12 Solon               18-03.00   17-11.50    1   
      17-11.50  FOUL  17-03  16-05      
  9 Manuel, Josh              12 Solon               18-03.00  x17-01.00  
      FOUL  17-01  16-01  17-00.50       
 10 Powell, Brysen             9 Warren G Har        13-00.00   17-01.00  
      FOUL  15-02  15-05  17-01       
 11 Richards, Javin            9 Perry               18-00.00   16-05.50  
      15-07  16-00  16-02.50  16-05.50      
 12 Orlowski, Owen            10 Kenston             13-00.00  x15-04.50  
      13-03  14-02.50  15-04.50  FOUL      
 13 Keefer, Ryan              10 Perry               17-00.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  14-11  14-11  14-10      
 14 Korzunowski, Joey         10 Mentor              16-08.00  x15-04.00  
      14-08  13-07  15-04  PASS      
 15 Provitt, Deon              9 Warren G Har        13-00.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  14-02.50  14-03  14-06      
 16 Taddie, Jude              11 Chardon             16-00.00   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  14-01  14-01  12-05      
 17 Sprankle, Hunter          12 Perry               16-06.00  x14-03.00  
      FOUL  13-01.50  14-03  FOUL      
 18 Hall, Joshua               9 Warren G Har        13-00.00  x14-02.00  
      13-02  14-02  13-01  12-11      
 19 Adams, Eric                9 Cleveland He        16-00.00   13-02.00  
      FOUL  12-05  13-02  FOUL      
 20 Ayyub, Muawiyah            9 Cleveland He        17-03.00   12-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-06      
 21 Sanders, Malikai           9 Cleveland He        16-00.00  x10-08.50  
      10-08.50  10-05  10-03  PASS      
 22 Rice, Anthony             11 Warren G Har        12-00.00  x10-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10-03      
 -- Cooper, John              11 Solon               18-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, R.J               11 Solon               47-00.00   46-02.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-07.25  46-02.50      
  2 Johnson, Evan             12 Solon               43-00.00   45-05.75    8   
      43-10.50  42-04  42-08.25  45-05.75      
  3 Caporale, Erik            11 Bedford             43-05.00   44-02.00    6   
      43-10  FOUL  44-02  FOUL      
  4 Gavin, Tannish            11 Perry               35-00.00   38-07.50    5   
      37-10  FOUL  33-11  38-07.50      
  5 Caporale, Joe             11 Bedford             43-01.00   37-08.50    4   
      37-08.50  35-06.25  FOUL  37-08.25      
  6 Connor, Stephen           12 Perry               48-00.00   37-06.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-06.50       
  7 Marshall, Charlie         12 Mentor              35-00.00   37-04.50    2   
      35-05.25  32-08  37-04.50  35-02      
  8 Green, Markell             9 Solon               36-00.00  x36-01.50  
      35-08.50  34-07  36-01.50  35-06.50      
  9 Cooper, Bryce             12 Perry               45-00.00  x34-06.00  
      30-06.25  34-06  FOUL  34-02      
 10 Krejci, Sam               10 Mentor              30-00.00   34-01.50    1   
      26-06.50  30-06  34-01.50  31-05      
 11 Thompson, Kyle            12 Mentor              35-00.00  x31-10.50  
      31-05  29-05.50  31-06  31-10.50      
 12 Middlebrooks, Elijah      11 Bedford             40-00.00  x31-01.50  
      30-03  31-01.50  30-02.50  28-10.25       
 13 Downs, Liam               10 Chardon             25-00.00   28-09.00  
      27-05.75  28-04.75  FOUL  28-09      
 14 Anastasiadia, Christophe  10 Warren G Har        15-00.00   26-09.50  
      26-03.25  25-07  25-09  26-09.50      
 15 Lockett, Denzel           12 Cleveland He        30-00.00   26-06.75  
      26-06.75  FOUL  26-03  26-06.50       
 16 Ayyub, Muawiyah            9 Cleveland He        35-00.00   26-00.50  
      FOUL  24-07  26-00.50  25-07      
 17 Salters, Jamel            10 Cleveland He        32-00.00  x23-09.25  
      23-09.25  22-10.50  22-10  21-02       
 18 Johnson, Jaques            9 Warren G Har        15-00.00   22-02.50  
      22-02.50  FOUL  18-06.75  20-03.75      
 -- Moore, Andrew             11 Cleveland He        40-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downs, Liam               10 Chardon             30-00.00   29-00.00   10   
      27-02  29-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mentor                     118        2) Kenston                    96   
    3) Chardon                     71        4) Bedford                    68   
    5) Solon                       52        6) Perry                      47   
    7) Cleveland Heights           36        8) Chagrin Falls              10   
    9) Maple Leaf Track Club        6       10) Warren G Harding            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                      131        2) Mentor                    103   
    3) Bedford                     81        4) Chardon                    71   
    5) Kenston                     59        6) Perry                      43   
    7) Cleveland Heights           33        8) Chagrin Falls               9   
    9) Warren G Harding             8       10) Maple Leaf Track Club       6