Athlete Entries
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ingram III, Robert | Stivers | |
Amuri, Masakala | Ponitz CTC | |
Lynch, Brody | Preble Shawnee | |
Barnes, Jvonte | Ponitz CTC | |
Sullivan, Braden | 11.46 | Tre. Edgewood |
Anthony, Cedric | 11.49 | West Carrollton |
Berry, Jorden | 11.68 | West Carrollton |
Lowery, Aiden | 11.80 | Cham. Julienne |
Barker, Mason | 11.80 | Tre. Edgewood |
Lynch, Brayden | 11.95 | Valley View |
Stacey, Ethan | 12.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Graham, Michael | 12.00h | Stivers |
Deaton, Xavier | 12.01 | Preble Shawnee |
Cornett, Ross | 12.66 | Valley View |
Goolsby, Tyler | 13.17 | Oakwood |
Foley, Oliver | 13.20h | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Dakota | Preble Shawnee | |
Warner, Christopher | Ponitz CTC | |
Payne, Riley | 14.87 | Tre. Edgewood |
Kadiri, Aret | 15.90 | West Carrollton |
Woods, Zyon | 16.30 | Cham. Julienne |
Crowthers, Jacob | 16.83 | Tre. Edgewood |
Phillips, Caden | 17.39 | Valley View |
Cradlebaugh, Maddix | 18.12 | Valley View |
Enseleit, Garrett | 18.94h | Oakwood |
Odon, Kyron | 18.95 | Ponitz CTC |
Schairbaum, Joey | 20.64h | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jensvold, Vinny | West Carrollton | |
Bair, Yuri | Tre. Edgewood | |
Nshizirungu, Clement | Ponitz CTC | |
Woods, Chris | Cham. Julienne | |
Bell, Brayden | Valley View | |
Branton, Jesse | West Carrollton | |
Kash, Becker | 4:41.39 | Oakwood |
Kash, Charlie | 4:42.05 | Oakwood |
Clendenin, Aiden | 4:52.42 | Valley View |
Roell, Case | 5:12.14 | Preble Shawnee |
Weber, Jackson | 5:26.69 | Preble Shawnee |
Turner, Cameron | 6:57.82 | Stivers |
Jones, Andrew | 7:01.15 | Stivers |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fields, Jaydin | Preble Shawnee | |
Besingi, Emmanuel | Tre. Edgewood | |
Sampson, Dion | Ponitz CTC | |
Lovely, Landon | Preble Shawnee | |
Stark, Richard | 24.29 | West Carrollton |
Barry, Jaylen | 24.62 | Tre. Edgewood |
Berry, Jorden | 24.70 | West Carrollton |
Wall, Jeff | 24.80 | Cham. Julienne |
Lynch, Brayden | 24.85 | Valley View |
Shoop-Dotson, Richard | 25.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Martin, Ramiro | 25.29 | Stivers |
Valenti, Austin | 25.30h | Valley View |
Odon, Kyron | 25.48 | Ponitz CTC |
Armitage, Charlie | 25.64 | Oakwood |
Enseleit, Garrett | 25.80h | Oakwood |
Herring, Shawn | 26.84 | Stivers |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kozarec, Kace | Valley View | |
Barnes, Jvonte | Ponitz CTC | |
Weber, Jackson | Preble Shawnee | |
Payne, Riley | 41.62 | Tre. Edgewood |
Crowthers, Jacob | 42.10 | Tre. Edgewood |
Iwomi, Peter | 42.96 | West Carrollton |
Phillips, Caden | 43.63 | Valley View |
Woods, Zyon | 44.50 | Cham. Julienne |
Odon, Kyron | 45.89 | Ponitz CTC |
Schauer, Jude | 46.64 | Oakwood |
Young, Ashton | 47.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Enseleit, Garrett | 47.24h | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nshizirungu, Clement | Ponitz CTC | |
Tackett, Austin | Preble Shawnee | |
Garland, Brady | Valley View | |
Ronto, Landon | Preble Shawnee | |
Bright, Stephen | Tre. Edgewood | |
Sayer, Jacob | 10:39.98 | Oakwood |
Willis, Cayden | 11:28.53 | Valley View |
Spaulding, Oliver | 12:23.50 | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Warner, Christopher | Ponitz CTC | |
Fields, Jaydin | Preble Shawnee | |
Trilles Monferrer, Oscar | Valley View | |
Qudra, WaQudra | Ponitz CTC | |
Graham, Joseph | Preble Shawnee | |
Cooper, Connor | 53.23 | Tre. Edgewood |
Lynch, Brayden | 54.59 | Valley View |
Barber, William | 55.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Diggs, Christopher | 55.30 | Cham. Julienne |
Martin, Ramiro | 55.50h | Stivers |
Graham, Michael | 55.80h | Stivers |
Fitzwater, Brayden | 56.44 | Tre. Edgewood |
Williams, Jett | 56.54 | Oakwood |
Frank, Ryan | 57.94h | Oakwood |
Gibbs, Kanden | 59.71 | West Carrollton |
Buckner, Tony | 59.71 | West Carrollton |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Preble Shawnee | |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | 43.90 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 48.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 48.91 | Ponitz CTC |
Relay Team A | 52.04h | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ponitz CTC | |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | Preble Shawnee | |
Relay Team A | 1:34.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 1:39.00h | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 1:40.31 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 1:41.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 1:44.72 | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Preble Shawnee | |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 3:44.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 3:55.00h | Oakwood |
Relay Team A | 4:00.62 | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 4:03.05 | Ponitz CTC |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | Preble Shawnee | |
Relay Team A | Cham. Julienne | |
Relay Team A | 8:50.00h | Oakwood |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 9:48.33 | Ponitz CTC |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 800 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bair, Yuri | Tre. Edgewood | |
Turner, Cameron | Stivers | |
Nshizirungu, Clement | Ponitz CTC | |
Ronto, Landon | Preble Shawnee | |
Morab, Malek | West Carrollton | |
Jones, Andrew | Stivers | |
Birdsong, Dillion | Ponitz CTC | |
Graham, Joseph | Preble Shawnee | |
Michael, Justin | 2:07.80 | Valley View |
Michael, Sean | 2:12.44 | Oakwood |
Sandhu, Sukhraj | 2:16.02 | West Carrollton |
Eliopulos, Nick | 2:29.34 | Oakwood |
Cooper, Mason | 2:32.87 | Valley View |
Epps, KaVaughn | 2:40.00 | Cham. Julienne |
Osei-Obeng, Nana | 2:40.18 | Cham. Julienne |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Discus 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baker, Jeremiah | 97-2 | Stivers |
DAutremont, Luc | 85-7 | Oakwood |
Ingram III, Robert | 85-6 | Stivers |
Greathouse, Harry | 84-6 | Oakwood |
Grubb, Nate | 75-5 | Preble Shawnee |
Young, Reggie | 70-6 | Cham. Julienne |
Metz, Alexander | 69-6 | Tre. Edgewood |
Moore, Braydon | 66-7 | Valley View |
Underwood, Garrett | 64-8 | Valley View |
Trig, Zion | 54-2 | Cham. Julienne |
Ross, Shavar | Ponitz CTC | |
Gibbs, Kanden | West Carrollton | |
Lynch, Brody | Preble Shawnee | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mckinney, Kameron | 5-6 | West Carrollton |
Wall, Jeff | 5-6 | Cham. Julienne |
Waterhouse, Tayleon | 5-6 | Ponitz CTC |
Crowthers, Jacob | 5-5 | Tre. Edgewood |
Enseleit, Garrett | 5-2 | Oakwood |
Woods, Zyon | 5-2 | Cham. Julienne |
Schairbaum, Joey | 4-10 | Oakwood |
Ojanama, Charlie | Valley View | |
Phillips, Caden | Valley View | |
Kadiri, Aret | West Carrollton | |
Barry, Jaylen | Tre. Edgewood | |
Sampson, Dion | Ponitz CTC | |
Tackett, Austin | Preble Shawnee | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornett, Dylan | 21-1 | Valley View |
Anthony, Cedric | 20-10.5 | West Carrollton |
Sullivan, Braden | 19-7 | Tre. Edgewood |
Cornett, Ross | 19-4 | Valley View |
Waterhouse, Tayleon | 17-10.25 | Ponitz CTC |
Tucker, Kylan | 17-7.5 | Cham. Julienne |
Mckinney, Kameron | 17-6 | West Carrollton |
Wall, Jeff | 17-1 | Cham. Julienne |
Foley, Oliver | 14-5 | Oakwood |
McKnight, John | 13-11.75 | Preble Shawnee |
Taylor, Andrew | 11-9 | Oakwood |
Crump, Brendan | Stivers | |
Barker, Mason | Tre. Edgewood | |
Amuri, Masakala | Ponitz CTC | |
Lovely, Landon | Preble Shawnee | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schauer, Jude | 12-6 | Oakwood |
Stark, Richard | 12-0 | West Carrollton |
Barker, Mason | 12-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Cox, Jacob | 12-0 | West Carrollton |
Lynch, Jedrek | 10-6 | Valley View |
Frazier, Sam | 9-6 | Valley View |
Meador, Garrett | 9-0 | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baker, Jeremiah | 41-11 | Stivers |
Adebusoye, Jaron | 38-2 | Ponitz CTC |
Young, Reggie | 33-10 | Cham. Julienne |
Greathouse, Harry | 32-0 | Oakwood |
DAutremont, Luc | 31-1 | Oakwood |
Bronaugh, David | 30-4.5 | Cham. Julienne |
Stinson, Derrick | 28-7 | Stivers |
Underwood, Garrett | 27-9.75 | Valley View |
Metz, Alexander | 25-11.5 | Tre. Edgewood |
Ross, Shavar | 23-8 | Ponitz CTC |
Moore, Braydon | Valley View | |
Buckner, Tony | West Carrollton | |
Lynch, Brody | Preble Shawnee | |
Mabry, Kaleb | Preble Shawnee | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vineyard, Aaliyah | Cham. Julienne | |
Ware, Jaden | Cham. Julienne | |
Fields, Emma | 13.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Rike, Ally | 13.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Rhodus, Adrielle | 13.17 | Tre. Edgewood |
Pettigrew, Jordan | 13.36 | Ponitz CTC |
Massey, Sienna | 13.39 | Stivers |
Ramps, Lyndsee | 13.44 | Valley View |
Nevels, Meara | 13.82 | West Carrollton |
Sanders, Zakiyerrah | 13.85 | West Carrollton |
Bauer, Grace | 13.97 | Oakwood |
Schade, Mary | 14.0 | Valley View |
Mhaskar, Anne | 14.20h | Oakwood |
Tyler, Madisyn | 14.22 | Stivers |
Shukuru, Gerardine | 14.68 | Ponitz CTC |
Grim, Emily | 21.39 | Tre. Edgewood |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Alexander, Ja'Ziya | West Carrollton | |
Payton, Sienna | West Carrollton | |
Harris, Kendall | Cham. Julienne | |
Khamis, Israa | Ponitz CTC | |
Horne, Bella | 15.91 | Oakwood |
Claxton, Cassidy | 16.64 | Tre. Edgewood |
Ramps, Lyndsee | 16.78 | Valley View |
Massey, Sienna | 16.9 | Stivers |
Pounds, JaKayla | 17.4 | Stivers |
Fulwiler, Micah | 18.15 | Valley View |
Dawson, La-Riyah | 19.24 | Ponitz CTC |
Blevens, Belle | 21.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Jefferies, Brynn | 21.11 | Oakwood |
Ejinaka, Chidera | 21.75 | Cham. Julienne |
Riggs, Olivia | 22.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sale, Sina | Ponitz CTC | |
Hassan, Tanzil | Ponitz CTC | |
Fay, Luci | West Carrollton | |
Diaz, Jade | Stivers | |
Butler, Katy | 5:36.85 | Oakwood |
Peaslee, Amber | 5:43.12 | Cham. Julienne |
Delong, Charlotte | 5:43.15 | Cham. Julienne |
Williams, Ashlynn | 5:52.61 | Tre. Edgewood |
Kimbrough, Gabriella | 5:55.00h | Oakwood |
Shartle, Abby | 5:58.26 | Valley View |
Brown, Madelyn | 6:44.04 | Tre. Edgewood |
Walton, Katie | 7:02.56 | Valley View |
Taylor, JaPreise | 7:31.94 | Stivers |
Rodriguez, Regina | 8:00.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vineyard, Aaliyah | Cham. Julienne | |
Rhodus, Adrielle | 27.24 | Tre. Edgewood |
Green, RaMiyah | 27.50h | Stivers |
Maddickes, Ashyia | 27.56 | West Carrollton |
Bauer, Grace | 28.25 | Oakwood |
Marzette, China | 28.59 | West Carrollton |
Buck, Lauren | 29.50h | Stivers |
Reece, Ladon | 29.68 | Ponitz CTC |
Fields, Emma | 29.70h | Preble Shawnee |
Mhaskar, Anne | 30.50h | Oakwood |
Ramps, Lyndsee | 30.69 | Valley View |
Dawson, Mi-Yona | 30.86 | Ponitz CTC |
Rike, Ally | 30.90h | Preble Shawnee |
Pauling, Sami | 31.20h | Valley View |
Chow, Taylor | 32.63 | Tre. Edgewood |
Bodie, Teriana | 33.79 | Cham. Julienne |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fay, Luci | West Carrollton | |
Marvin, Jerica | 1:05.25 | West Carrollton |
Horne, Bella | 47.39 | Oakwood |
Pounds, JaKayla | 48.5 | Stivers |
Ramps, Lyndsee | 49.56 | Valley View |
Hughes, Kamaria | 49.66 | Stivers |
Claxton, Cassidy | 50.15 | Tre. Edgewood |
Fulwiler, Micah | 55.84 | Valley View |
Garrison, Jada | 55.98 | Ponitz CTC |
Harris, Kendall | 57.56 | Cham. Julienne |
Herb, Lydia | 57.97 | Tre. Edgewood |
Tian-Svobodny, Cst | 58.67 | Oakwood |
Ejinaka, Chidera | 58.74 | Cham. Julienne |
Blevens, Belle | 59.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Billingsley, Mytasha | 59.81 | Ponitz CTC |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Diaz, Jade | Stivers | |
Hartman, Grace | 10:21.54 | Oakwood |
Peaslee, Amber | 12:29.11 | Cham. Julienne |
Fall, Abbi | 12:31.60 | Tre. Edgewood |
Delong, Charlotte | 12:55.68 | Cham. Julienne |
Biteau, Floey | 13:20.00 | Oakwood |
Martinez, Jessica | 13:33.63 | Tre. Edgewood |
Tipton, Olivia | 14:02 | Valley View |
Porter, Libby | 14:03.38 | Valley View |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hoskins, Drew | Cham. Julienne | |
Chambers, Samiyah | Ponitz CTC | |
Ejinaka, Chidera | Cham. Julienne | |
Maddickes, Ashyia | 1:01.07 | West Carrollton |
Almoney, Emma | 1:01.10h | Oakwood |
Underwood, Kennedy | 1:02.53 | Valley View |
Champion, DeYanna | 1:02.69 | Ponitz CTC |
Hill, Sasha | 1:05 | Stivers |
Marzette, China | 1:07.72 | West Carrollton |
Pfeiffer, Bella | 1:08.47 | Tre. Edgewood |
Tyler, Madisyn | 1:10.00h | Stivers |
Pfeiffer, Lilian | 1:10.15 | Tre. Edgewood |
Whitson, Valerie | 1:17.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Bruner, Sydni | 1:17.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Marascio, Ava | 1:23.7 | Valley View |
Nye, Ellerie | 59.29 | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | 1:04.39 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 52.06 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 53.35 | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 55.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Relay Team A | 55.50h | Oakwood |
Relay Team A | 58.40 | Ponitz CTC |
Relay Team A | 58:00.10 | Valley View |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | 1:47.26 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 1:51.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 1:54.00h | Oakwood |
Relay Team A | 1:54.16 | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 2:06.86 | Ponitz CTC |
Relay Team A | 2:14.93 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 2:15.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Carrollton | |
Relay Team A | 4:18.20h | Oakwood |
Relay Team A | 4:22.53 | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 4:23.07 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 4:34.21 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Relay Team A | 4:59.85 | Ponitz CTC |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:33.36 | Cham. Julienne |
Relay Team A | 11:00.00 | Valley View |
Relay Team A | 11:26.80 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 11:45.00 | Stivers |
Relay Team A | 12:12.20 | Ponitz CTC |
Relay Team A | 15:00.00 | Preble Shawnee |
Relay Team A | 9:45.00h | Oakwood |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sale, Sina | Ponitz CTC | |
Mills, Aniya | West Carrollton | |
Fultz, Cora | Tre. Edgewood | |
Hassan, Tanzil | Ponitz CTC | |
Michael, Morgan | 2:24.78 | Valley View |
Vargas, Emma | 2:38.34 | Cham. Julienne |
Turner, Paige | 2:40 | Stivers |
Erwin, Elizabeth | 2:45.00h | Oakwood |
Pope, Lexi | 2:56.52 | Tre. Edgewood |
Discher, Audrey | 3:02.37 | Cham. Julienne |
Bankston, Jocelynn | 3:02.54 | Stivers |
Tate, Laynie | 3:07 | Valley View |
Montgomery, Maggie | 3:30.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Rodriguez, Regina | 3:38.00h | Preble Shawnee |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knostman, Sadie | 113-6 | Oakwood |
Russell, Riley | 74-6 | Tre. Edgewood |
Devillez, Sophia | 71-5 | Valley View |
Rashaed, Elia | 66-11 | Oakwood |
LYNCH, Livia | 66-8 | Valley View |
Musto, Maddie | 66-0 | Cham. Julienne |
Young, Shania | 51-4 | Cham. Julienne |
Johnson, Kelsie | 50-0 | Preble Shawnee |
Bendel, Jolene | 50-0 | Preble Shawnee |
Harvey, Ayrica | 43-8 | Stivers |
Jacobs, Miracle | 39-4 | Ponitz CTC |
Dut, Monica | 31-0 | Ponitz CTC |
Stills, Raven | West Carrollton | |
Winston, Amaiya-Mae | West Carrollton | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haywood, Brooke | 5-0 | Cham. Julienne |
Schade, Mary | 4-8 | Valley View |
McMullen, Helen | 4-6 | Oakwood |
West, Caitlyn | 4-5 | Tre. Edgewood |
Walton, Katie | 4-4 | Valley View |
Tian-Svobodny, Cst | 4-4 | Oakwood |
Garrison, Jada | 4-3 | Ponitz CTC |
Fields, Emma | 4-2 | Preble Shawnee |
Riggs, Olivia | 4-2 | Preble Shawnee |
Payne, Gracie | 4-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Maddickes, Ashyia | West Carrollton | |
Grimes, Derae | Cham. Julienne | |
Lyle, JaBreayle | Stivers | |
Khamis, Israa | Ponitz CTC | |
Marzette, China | West Carrollton | |
Henry, Alana | Stivers | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maddickes, Ashyia | 16-2.5 | West Carrollton |
Massey, Sienna | 15-10.5 | Stivers |
Tyler, Madisyn | 15-8.5 | Stivers |
Tian-Svobodny, Cst | 14-3 | Oakwood |
Johnson, Lilly | 14-0.25 | Valley View |
Chow, Taylor | 14-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Sibert, Kyra | 13-10.5 | Cham. Julienne |
Reece, Ladon | 13-10 | Ponitz CTC |
Ejinaka, Chidera | 13-8 | Cham. Julienne |
Clay, Izzy | 13-6.5 | Valley View |
Shukuru, Gerardine | 13-5 | Ponitz CTC |
Stewart, Camryn | 13-2 | Tre. Edgewood |
Riggs, Olivia | 12-2 | Preble Shawnee |
Montgomery, Maggie | 11-6 | Preble Shawnee |
Stiles, Calista | 10-9 | Oakwood |
Marzette, China | West Carrollton | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Underwood, Kennedy | 9-6 | Valley View |
West, Caitlyn | 9-6 | Tre. Edgewood |
Brunner, Haylie | 7-9 | West Carrollton |
Nevels, Meara | 7-6 | West Carrollton |
Discher, Audrey | 6-0 | Cham. Julienne |
Makkas, Kate | 6-0 | Oakwood |
Kimbrough, Gabriella | 6-0 | Oakwood |
Vargas, Emma | Cham. Julienne | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knostman, Sadie | 33-5.5 | Oakwood |
Russell, Riley | 30-5 | Tre. Edgewood |
Archimalo, Nneka | 29-11.75 | Cham. Julienne |
Grubatz, Layna | 29-1.5 | Oakwood |
Devillez, Sophia | 27-4.25 | Valley View |
Chandler, Morgan | 25-9 | Cham. Julienne |
HARRIS, Yasmine | 24-10 | Ponitz CTC |
Hill, Jael | 24-0.5 | Ponitz CTC |
Huggins, Lauren | 23-4 | Preble Shawnee |
Smythe, Alexus | 22-5 | Preble Shawnee |
Harvey, Ayrica | 18-0 | Stivers |
Shields, Cailyn | Valley View | |
Stills, Raven | West Carrollton | |
Winston, Amaiya-Mae | West Carrollton | |
Eke, Zoue | Stivers | |
Back to Top |