Strongsville Fleet Feet XC Invitational 2022

Strongsville, OH
Hosted by Strongsville
Timing/Results GCXC Race Timing

Strongsville Fleet Feet XC Invitational 2022 vs Strongsville Fleet Feet XC Invitational 2023

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -268 975 1243
Overall Average +1.86 21:43.31 21:41.45
1st-10th Place +7.24 15:47.79 15:40.55
1st-25th Place +2.91 16:02.69 15:59.78
1st-50th Place +6.93 16:23.42 16:16.49
1st-100th Place +13.37 16:52.07 16:38.70
Common Athletes -- -- 484
Ran Faster -138 173 311
Ran Season Best 3 174 171
Average Time +17.97 21:34.57 21:16.60
Median Time +25.67 21:08.77 20:43.10
Middle 80% Times +19.11 21:17.58 20:58.46
Top 10% Times +23.84 16:49.63 16:25.79
Top 25% Times +32.59 17:48.84 17:16.25
Top 50% Times +31.13 18:56.27 18:25.14
Bottom 50% Times +4.82 24:12.87 24:08.05
Bottom 25% Times +4.37 26:12.88 26:08.52
Bottom 10% Times +1.94 28:44.48 28:42.55
Average Difference +17.97 -- --
Median Difference -34.81 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +18.34 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.85 -- --
Top 25% Difference +25.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.85 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +7.09 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +8.92 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +10.54 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dylan Wood Copley +8.67 15:28.79 15:20.12
Charles Payne Lakewood +31.67 16:01.75 15:30.08
Anthony Clark Perrysburg +25.34 15:55.80 15:30.46
Jeremy Snyder Westlake +47.25 16:28.83 15:41.58
Will Baker Mount Gilead +7.76 15:49.43 15:41.67
Thomas Nelson Chardon +25.15 16:12.81 15:47.66
Maxwell Friedrich St. Ignatius +21.50 16:11.20 15:49.70
Colin Martens No. Olmsted +10.15 16:00.21 15:50.06
Jacob Nieset Chardon +38.86 16:30.59 15:51.73
Parker Bartlett Mount Gilead +19.28 16:12.39 15:53.11
Santino Diligente Brunswick +12.13 16:16.55 16:04.42
Bradley Schuster Hudson +55.07 16:59.85 16:04.78
Anthony Ciecierski Chardon NDCL +3.40 16:08.29 16:04.89
Taman Chokshi Chardon -11.58 16:07.56 16:19.14
Logan Reese Mass. Perry +28.51 16:37.93 16:09.42
Makoto Gumpf Chardon -11.00 16:13.74 16:24.74
Crew McDaniel Hudson +33.19 16:48.98 16:15.79
A.J Bohman Perrysburg +9.34 16:26.95 16:17.61
George Barker Hudson +42.35 17:05.60 16:23.25
Max Makara Brunswick +22.65 16:49.07 16:26.42
Ryder Kessick Hudson +1:40.31 18:06.96 16:26.65
Vinny Hill Solon +59.28 17:26.77 16:27.49
Sam Hopp Twinsburg +22.31 16:50.04 16:27.73
Ethan Laeng Perrysburg -1:38.30 16:27.93 18:06.23
Brody Bauman Perrysburg +26.36 16:54.34 16:27.98
Owen Hershner Mount Gilead +36.02 17:05.92 16:29.90
Matthew Sopchak Chardon +19.52 16:49.49 16:29.97
Quinn Macphail University School +59.96 17:30.87 16:30.91
Liam Walsh Westlake +1:06.08 17:39.05 16:32.97
Koren Goss Twinsburg -7.14 16:33.12 16:40.26
Karl Dietz Chardon +18.56 16:55.52 16:36.96
Brandon Esper Solon +17.35 16:54.60 16:37.25
Jonah Mikolay Hudson +1:15.37 17:54.11 16:38.74
Joshua Calzada Chardon +6.23 16:45.71 16:39.48
Anthony Spronz Strongsville -4.58 16:43.11 16:47.69
Nathan Henderson Hudson +41.29 17:25.09 16:43.80
Tyler Ginther Hudson -10.15 16:46.19 16:56.34
Finley Lake Copley +35.53 17:23.74 16:48.21
Anthony Petitto Brunswick +2:32.74 19:21.05 16:48.31
Vince Petitto Brunswick -35.17 16:49.99 17:25.16
Andrew Downing Chardon NDCL +6.33 16:58.18 16:51.85
Jack O'Neill University School +1:03.55 17:55.81 16:52.26
Alex Sherman Perrysburg +17.33 17:11.08 16:53.75
Chase Greppin University School +1:44.19 18:39.22 16:55.03
Cael Luecke St. Ignatius +44.06 17:39.75 16:55.69
Ethan Ansevin University School +1:01.42 17:57.74 16:56.32
Charlie Hennessey Westlake +26.06 17:23.41 16:57.35
Noble Jones Hudson +41.28 17:39.92 16:58.64
Aidan Silcox Hudson +1:18.33 18:18.03 16:59.70
Lucas Rey Walsh Jesuit +1:10.46 18:10.42 16:59.96
Noah Fewell Solon +2:48.94 19:54.77 17:05.83
Lou Laguardia Walsh Jesuit +1:37.29 18:46.81 17:09.52
Michael Rose Strongsville +25.23 17:35.47 17:10.24
Aiden Walter St. Ignatius +6.81 17:17.05 17:10.24
Patrick Driscoll Copley +44.88 17:56.53 17:11.65
Dustyn Defoor Brunswick -39.57 17:13.87 17:53.44
Brendan Gartland Strongsville +51.48 18:08.06 17:16.58
Brogan Hartup Westlake +37.61 17:54.77 17:17.16
Luke Detter Mass. Perry +1:15.22 18:35.47 17:20.25
Matthew Muntean St. Ignatius +1:19.32 18:40.15 17:20.83
Peter Bates Chardon NDCL +41.83 18:03.91 17:22.08
Quinn Sutliff Lakewood +59.42 18:23.76 17:24.34
Nicholas Walton Perrysburg +8.57 17:33.72 17:25.15
Brendan McGraw St. Ignatius +31.85 17:58.11 17:26.26
Matthew Rowell St. Ignatius +1:23.98 18:53.27 17:29.29
Rhami Istanbouli Strongsville +20.91 17:50.94 17:30.03
Sarah Peer Westlake -1.16 17:30.20 17:31.36
Malik Hogan Euclid +1:06.07 18:36.46 17:30.39
Dylan Szepiela Perrysburg +40.19 18:10.64 17:30.45
William Nicklas St. Ignatius +34.18 18:05.19 17:31.01
Ethan Williamson Perrysburg +2:02.33 19:33.35 17:31.02
Devan Perera Twinsburg +27.60 17:59.00 17:31.40
Aidan Zielinski Mendez St. Ignatius -14.95 17:32.22 17:47.17
Jos Jenyk Twinsburg +20.43 17:53.00 17:32.57
William Hennessey Westlake -3.18 17:33.36 17:36.54
Austin Schneidler Westlake +1:04.49 18:39.38 17:34.89
Hayden Giauque Mass. Perry +35.85 18:10.99 17:35.14
William Chaney Hudson -59.82 17:37.90 18:37.72
Joseph Payne Chardon -7.18 17:38.18 17:45.36
Jude Ouma Twinsburg -18.17 17:38.51 17:56.68
Grady Swiger Strongsville +1:29.59 19:08.21 17:38.62
Travis Domers Copley +38.13 18:16.83 17:38.70
Andrew Gall Brunswick +1:54.81 19:33.87 17:39.06
Jason Badran Westlake -20.70 17:41.91 18:02.61
Caleb Smesko Walsh Jesuit +54.39 18:36.69 17:42.30
Tommy Emberg Mount Gilead +1:54.36 19:38.61 17:44.25
Alec Congdon University School +1:10.45 18:56.36 17:45.91
Gabe Ewen University School +1:11.43 18:57.65 17:46.22
Nicolas Pascarella Walsh Jesuit +3:05.08 20:51.68 17:46.60
Devon McDonough Brunswick +45.91 18:33.58 17:47.67
Luke Metoki Hudson +13.20 18:04.23 17:51.03
Ethan Hill No. Olmsted +13.00 18:07.87 17:54.87
Rafael Fini St. Ignatius +32.85 18:28.29 17:55.44
Jacob Lader Solon +16.41 18:12.25 17:55.84
Nolan Hershner Mount Gilead +2:55.61 20:51.64 17:56.03
Nathan Smith Mount Gilead +58.29 18:55.33 17:57.04
Ryan Hershbine Brunswick +2:07.60 20:06.94 17:59.34
Hayden Coughanour Olmsted Falls +28.74 18:30.20 18:01.46
Alexander Minich Strongsville +44.44 18:46.16 18:01.72
Grayson Hallam Chardon +16:42.62 34:44.84 18:02.22
Stanley Campbell No. Olmsted +1:24.71 19:26.94 18:02.23
Adam Halford Hudson +1:02.20 19:04.66 18:02.46
Omar Abbass Solon +18.82 18:21.34 18:02.52
Nick Cavallaro Walsh Jesuit +1:08.41 19:13.41 18:05.00
Tj Rintamaki Westlake -3.23 18:08.24 18:11.47
Biagio LaGuardia Nordonia +38.95 18:47.26 18:08.31
Noah Marcum Strongsville +1:20.73 19:32.16 18:11.43
Dylan Hunter Westlake +36.86 18:49.08 18:12.22
John Jatsyshyn Westlake -21.94 18:12.84 18:34.78
Chance Russell Twinsburg +42.40 18:57.41 18:15.01
Al Ali Copley -38.68 18:17.74 18:56.42
Logan Purcell Nordonia +30.95 18:48.97 18:18.02
Will Linson Twinsburg -33.82 18:18.81 18:52.63
Hannah Kersten Perrysburg +1:35.76 19:55.16 18:19.40
Jacob Liesen Hudson -40.45 18:20.97 19:01.42
Ryan Kramer Twinsburg +10.44 18:32.94 18:22.50
Nick Heavilin Solon +1:25.26 19:47.99 18:22.73
Nicholas Hannum Hudson +46.56 19:12.19 18:25.63
Hutch Reed Lakewood +49.50 19:15.61 18:26.11
Collin Gabriel Mount Gilead +1:17.30 19:43.61 18:26.31
Maddox Sakony Twinsburg +56.11 19:23.81 18:27.70
Ben Fraizer Olmsted Falls +59.04 19:27.26 18:28.22
Jack Ross St. Ignatius +24.81 18:53.15 18:28.34
Michael Delap Olmsted Falls +27.89 18:56.36 18:28.47
Ava Beeks Perrysburg -1:01.28 18:28.55 19:29.83
Bryson Tuma No. Olmsted +54.33 19:23.82 18:29.49
Connor Pittinger Walsh Jesuit +1:00.53 19:30.31 18:29.78
Brady Joyce Brunswick +48.12 19:19.83 18:31.71
Brianna Chaves Rocky River +19.70 18:52.11 18:32.41
Sean Butler Chardon NDCL +0.26 18:33.02 18:32.76
Fitzwilliam Lokiec St. Ignatius -21.80 18:33.63 18:55.43
Aden Khatri Nordonia +3:14.09 21:49.58 18:35.49
Gavin McKenna Hudson +26.78 19:02.66 18:35.88
Lee Chandler Hudson +4:01.12 22:40.32 18:39.20
Zachary Carnovale Lakewood +2:05.88 20:45.19 18:39.31
Jonathan Reighard Lakewood +53.86 19:33.32 18:39.46
Samantha Goodnough Olmsted Falls +17.84 18:57.63 18:39.79
Daniel Sweet St. Ignatius +16.08 18:56.85 18:40.77
Hayden Couch Twinsburg +5.70 18:47.29 18:41.59
Emmett Keller Brunswick +2:27.20 21:09.24 18:42.04
William Scott St. Ignatius +21.41 19:04.57 18:43.16
Cash Johnson Chardon +20.60 19:05.43 18:44.83
Jack Alcroft Perrysburg +21.04 19:06.11 18:45.07
Logan Erickson Mass. Perry +43.80 19:30.25 18:46.45
Jennifer Guo Strongsville +24.56 19:12.67 18:48.11
Soren Horak Walsh Jesuit +9.61 18:58.08 18:48.47
Grace Lavelle Rocky River +1:52.34 20:40.94 18:48.60
Connor Coleman Lakewood +54.52 19:43.25 18:48.73
Josh Burnaugh Mount Gilead +3:16.71 22:07.82 18:51.11
Chloe Dostal Mass. Perry +54.04 19:45.59 18:51.55
Joshua Davis Mount Gilead +17.09 19:09.05 18:51.96
Miles Christoff Perrysburg +40.03 19:32.19 18:52.16
Mason Frazee Mass. Perry +59.42 19:53.35 18:53.93
Natalie Sanders Perrysburg -10.04 18:56.43 19:06.47
Ari Zelwin Solon +2:00.21 20:56.89 18:56.68
Ryan Eddy Westlake -32.19 18:58.39 19:30.58
Patrick Eckert St. Ignatius +1:00.85 19:59.29 18:58.44
Scott Bayliss Hudson -1.76 18:58.83 19:00.59
Brady Stec Hudson +7.05 19:08.42 19:01.37
Alexis Tracy Brunswick +35.73 19:37.64 19:01.91
Landon Fenicle Hudson +29.84 19:33.58 19:03.74
Timothy Calabrese St. Ignatius +34.56 19:38.40 19:03.84
Quade Harris Mount Gilead +39.78 19:43.68 19:03.90
Andrew Jones Hudson +2:07.75 21:12.02 19:04.27
Isaiah Kirkpatrick Twinsburg +38.41 19:42.70 19:04.29
Caleb Stives Westlake -2:30.69 19:05.95 21:36.64
James Brocklehurst St. Ignatius +1:32.00 20:38.78 19:06.78
Ellie Irwin Westlake -2.52 19:09.35 19:11.87
Nicholas Robertson Hudson +26.61 19:36.61 19:10.00
Ryan Swalley Mount Gilead +1:09.33 20:19.79 19:10.46
Noah Levine Strongsville -7.44 19:10.83 19:18.27
Luke Fraizer Mount Gilead +34.57 19:45.64 19:11.07
Julia Richards Westlake -22.58 19:11.31 19:33.89
Ryan Garner Strongsville -57.38 19:11.83 20:09.21
Adam Frackowiak Chardon NDCL +2:31.58 21:46.05 19:14.47
Amber Kemmann Brunswick +1:04.39 20:19.62 19:15.23
Jameson Walker Lakewood +28.45 19:47.35 19:18.90
Daniel Lucas Strongsville +25.55 19:44.81 19:19.26
Nicholas Michaelides No. Olmsted -34.98 19:19.30 19:54.28
Samuel Schneider St. Ignatius +50.19 20:10.35 19:20.16
Anthony Lutz Hudson -52.16 19:20.46 20:12.62
Wyatt Mowry Mount Gilead +1:12.56 20:33.19 19:20.63
John Paul Pace St. Ignatius -3:28.77 19:21.97 22:50.74
Rian Fetting Lakewood +55.87 20:17.87 19:22.00
Ava Hartman Beaumont +2:48.46 22:10.56 19:22.10
Joe Meyers Strongsville -16.80 19:23.96 19:40.76
Josie Kavc Lakewood -33.66 19:27.11 20:00.77
Christina Ware Westlake -5.25 19:27.78 19:33.03
Laura Wagner Revere +1:54.35 21:24.83 19:30.48
Keira Lang Revere +30.03 20:01.63 19:31.60
Asa Dailey Strongsville -12.00 19:33.90 19:45.90
Corbin Klein Brunswick +12.83 19:48.37 19:35.54
Ben Perduk Walsh Jesuit +2:48.19 22:23.87 19:35.68
Taylor Moody Perrysburg -1:33.05 19:37.02 21:10.07
Ethan Young Perrysburg +1:09.17 20:46.60 19:37.43
Ryan Kelly Walsh Jesuit +45.11 20:23.15 19:38.04
Abby Henderson Hudson -1:03.91 19:38.25 20:42.16
Peter Nawn Solon +1:36.00 21:15.41 19:39.41
Andre Mukherjee Hudson -1:18.72 19:40.59 20:59.31
Colin Staats Walsh Jesuit -55.78 19:43.92 20:39.70
Carter Woods Copley +8.24 19:52.52 19:44.28
Maggie Hennessey Westlake +31.35 20:15.77 19:44.42
Daniel Zelvinsky Twinsburg +10.28 19:55.84 19:45.56
Aaron Rodstrom St. Ignatius +47.31 20:33.52 19:46.21
Cameron Cooper Mass. Perry -38.34 19:46.28 20:24.62
Will Puff Nordonia -2:07.64 19:46.66 21:54.30
Martin Bala Westlake -14.83 19:48.53 20:03.36
Justin Sanford Twinsburg +1:10.55 20:59.58 19:49.03
Brayden Senn Brunswick +17.27 20:06.51 19:49.24
Caroline Wilson Revere +9.00 19:58.36 19:49.36
Aubrey Evans Perrysburg +54.88 20:44.55 19:49.67
Ian Schlarb Copley +29.95 20:20.71 19:50.76
Liam Pitzen Perrysburg -9.27 19:55.06 20:04.33
Colin Bibbo St. Ignatius -30.91 19:56.61 20:27.52
Frederick Li Hudson -45.44 19:57.69 20:43.13
Zachary Stein Hudson +49.84 20:48.98 19:59.14
Katie Stirm Rocky River -37.13 19:59.25 20:36.38
Brooklyn Marriott Bay Village Bay -1.94 19:59.32 20:01.26
Turner Gilliand Lakewood -7.80 20:00.72 20:08.52
Emma Bradbury Brunswick +1:10.29 21:12.91 20:02.62
Tezzy Blakely Euclid +2:37.30 22:42.58 20:05.28
Joseph Herman Hudson +20.95 20:26.54 20:05.59
Benjamin Choma St. Ignatius +2.88 20:09.00 20:06.12
Marcos Severino Lakewood +1:44.10 21:51.21 20:07.11
Hamzah Qamhawi Strongsville -48.90 20:07.29 20:56.19
Abram Newson Mount Gilead -33.48 20:07.35 20:40.83
Renee Cicco Strongsville -1:59.69 20:07.80 22:07.49
Anthony Barbarotta Brunswick +54.06 21:03.42 20:09.36
Tina Varis Strongsville +14.72 20:28.11 20:13.39
Savannah Reaper Hudson -10.87 20:13.52 20:24.39
Bilal Awadallah Strongsville -1:36.42 20:15.05 21:51.47
Matthew Banko Hudson -30.32 20:15.76 20:46.08
Elias Baez Sanchez Solon +25.35 20:41.45 20:16.10
Isabella Wyman Bay Village Bay +32.60 20:49.84 20:17.24
Kimberly Staley Mount Gilead +58.28 21:16.28 20:18.00
Marisa Cutter Westlake +53.84 21:12.50 20:18.66
Aiden Cross Hudson -16.15 20:20.85 20:37.00
Daniel Ni Brunswick +41.82 21:02.98 20:21.16
Luke Yensho Copley -50.61 20:21.55 21:12.16
Max Eichman Walsh Jesuit +25.71 20:48.49 20:22.78
Lauren Lavelle Rocky River +1:09.89 21:34.51 20:24.62
Sarah Lawrence Copley +17.02 20:43.01 20:25.99
Mae Mohar Lakewood +53.09 21:19.54 20:26.45
Jason Seward Olmsted Falls +3.96 20:31.57 20:27.61
James Baas Lakewood +20.49 20:49.59 20:29.10
Justin Zambach Nordonia +4.90 20:34.02 20:29.12
Ian Tomlinson Perrysburg +16.90 20:46.85 20:29.95
Jacob Meyers Strongsville -28.96 20:31.05 21:00.01
Samuel Fechter Nordonia +44.03 21:15.60 20:31.57
Landon Spoon Mount Gilead +39.64 21:11.95 20:32.31
Autumn Besett Twinsburg +2:04.97 22:38.03 20:33.06
Ronan Barley Lakewood +32.83 21:08.77 20:35.94
Reese Nolan Brunswick +1:39.21 22:20.45 20:41.24
Matthew Eby Copley +50.85 21:32.35 20:41.50
Allie Dewey Rocky River -38.87 20:41.66 21:20.53
Owen Schilkowski Hudson -2:50.60 20:42.11 23:32.71
Emily Thornberry Brunswick +32.62 21:15.72 20:43.10
Aubree Stein Brunswick +28.64 21:12.15 20:43.51
Rohan Jhaveri St. Ignatius -7.58 20:44.61 20:52.19
Reuben Krieger Twinsburg +29.70 21:16.32 20:46.62
Abe Kirkham Perrysburg +1:52.75 22:39.39 20:46.64
Evan Peterson Hudson -34.81 20:48.43 21:23.24
Maddie Halford Hudson +36.93 21:27.13 20:50.20
Jose Ramirez Ponce Strongsville +52.18 21:44.57 20:52.39
Cecilija Dautovic Beaumont +43.69 21:36.43 20:52.74
Sarah Miller Twinsburg -1:39.73 20:54.59 22:34.32
Sierra Simon No. Olmsted -25.59 20:56.27 21:21.86
Eli Hayslett Strongsville -48.10 20:56.96 21:45.06
Haley Pfeifer Mount Gilead -2:08.03 20:57.56 23:05.59
Kaiden Honaker Twinsburg +43.72 21:42.57 20:58.85
Sienna Pinson Hudson -1:01.54 20:58.93 22:00.47
Bryce Sandavol Lakewood -29.56 20:59.29 21:28.85
Tristan Sammon Olmsted Falls -3:58.19 20:59.49 24:57.68
Lauren Mcclung Twinsburg -31.26 21:03.81 21:35.07
Josie Howard Solon +53.60 21:58.04 21:04.44
Kira Paoletti Strongsville +35.36 21:45.28 21:09.92
Vincent Russo St. Ignatius +0.56 21:13.33 21:12.77
Olivia Gottschling Brunswick +56.22 22:10.84 21:14.62
Vinnie Mendiola Mass. Perry +2:48.29 24:04.42 21:16.13
Leah Habel Copley +1:06.50 22:23.11 21:16.61
Kylie Lockwood Brunswick +1:10.61 22:27.67 21:17.06
Jenna Christner No. Olmsted -1:53.98 21:18.73 23:12.71
Trinton McCarty Mount Gilead +1:09.79 22:30.47 21:20.68
Rosie Murray Rocky River +24.23 21:46.55 21:22.32
Lucy Bechtel Hudson -45.60 21:26.92 22:12.52
Charlotte Keenan Revere -52.50 21:27.07 22:19.57
Kaya Parker Solon +1:48.15 23:15.30 21:27.15
Sydney Evert Perrysburg +1:13.90 22:41.98 21:28.08
Aiden Scullin Strongsville -26.27 21:31.74 21:58.01
Ashley Spreen Westlake -42.45 21:32.69 22:15.14
Inesh Gupta Perrysburg +3:55.31 25:28.86 21:33.55
Hannah Bergmann Bay Village Bay -1:49.80 21:34.78 23:24.58
Jazi Dunay Lakewood -15.86 21:37.96 21:53.82
Josiah Hersey Copley +2:20.75 24:01.37 21:40.62
Anna Daso Lakewood +43.72 22:24.44 21:40.72
Kyle Williams Westlake -1:07.24 21:41.32 22:48.56
Adam Majkut Strongsville -17.94 21:42.04 21:59.98
Rowan Cahalane Hudson -1:03.97 21:42.09 22:46.06
Ava Stefanoni Hudson -2:31.70 21:42.32 24:14.02
Trever Maur Brunswick +1:23.07 23:06.03 21:42.96
Alaina Kelly Strongsville +42.32 22:28.48 21:46.16
Jessica Castle Strongsville -0.56 21:46.54 21:47.10
Evelyn Ray Bay Village Bay +31.11 22:18.10 21:46.99
Taryn Halley Solon +37.21 22:28.68 21:51.47
Zeynep Mutlu Hudson -9.86 21:52.44 22:02.30
Morgan McFarland Bay Village Bay +0.28 21:53.18 21:52.90
James Marquis University School -10:17.56 21:54.30 32:11.86
Kundana Ganjikunta Solon +38.30 22:32.74 21:54.44
Joshua Stroessler Westlake +24.61 22:19.19 21:54.58
Haley Bennage Twinsburg -44.05 21:54.90 22:38.95
Anneliese Larsen Bay Village Bay +33.04 22:28.06 21:55.02
Josephine Holody Beaumont -1:20.08 21:55.04 23:15.12
Jacob Gorecki Brunswick +1:06.49 23:01.73 21:55.24
Tejas Rajagopalan University School +3:12.25 25:08.59 21:56.34
Katherine Erwin Bay Village Bay +32.38 22:28.74 21:56.36
Mackenzie Verderber Chagrin Falls +0.54 21:57.13 21:56.59
Grace Baker Westlake -31.11 21:56.77 22:27.88
Sarah Boehnien Chardon NDCL +40.84 22:38.14 21:57.30
Leah Kler Chagrin Falls +39.36 22:36.99 21:57.63
Owen Fedak Walsh Jesuit -1:48.48 21:59.12 23:47.60
Dhanajay Vaghela Nordonia +3:00.63 25:00.61 21:59.98
Dakota Kwasney Hudson -25.88 22:02.39 22:28.27
Grace Pinto No. Olmsted +49.77 22:52.97 22:03.20
Noah Swain Walsh Jesuit +26.30 22:30.12 22:03.82
Grant Morrison Copley +12.23 22:16.67 22:04.44
Ava Esser Solon -30.09 22:04.98 22:35.07
Ava Lukac Hudson -21.79 22:05.41 22:27.20
Chloe Weiland Strongsville -2:00.30 22:06.12 24:06.42
Lena Piktel Bay Village Bay -50.94 22:06.52 22:57.46
Trevor Daniel Nordonia +2:20.60 24:29.84 22:09.24
Rosa Parsons Revere +2:18.72 24:28.87 22:10.15
Frank Peyton Hudson -1:02.78 22:10.71 23:13.49
Jocelyn Wright Mass. Perry -26.36 22:11.42 22:37.78
Kayla Beard Revere -1.55 22:13.84 22:15.39
Elianna Eck Westlake -1:17.75 22:14.35 23:32.10
Danielle Pohlkotte Mount Gilead +27.04 22:42.97 22:15.93
Addison Mahoney Strongsville -1:07.55 22:16.71 23:24.26
Caitlin Petrosino Hudson +27.21 22:44.22 22:17.01
Josh Rossen University School -43.86 22:17.19 23:01.05
Turin Casterline Hudson +11.26 22:33.15 22:21.89
Abby Rosenburg Solon -24.22 22:24.67 22:48.89
Molly McInerney Hudson +4.94 22:31.45 22:26.51
Amelia Hover Nordonia -2:39.50 22:26.67 25:06.17
Olivia Ross Nordonia +7.76 22:36.47 22:28.71
Grace Lavecchia Westlake -1:20.52 22:31.50 23:52.02
Sammy Jang Westlake -36.54 22:33.23 23:09.77
Eloise Wagner Beaumont +25.37 22:58.89 22:33.52
Patrick Moore Lakewood -1:05.13 22:35.71 23:40.84
Andrew King Perrysburg -1:29.21 22:36.54 24:05.75
Lue Grace Hudson -30.13 22:38.43 23:08.56
Lily Papineau Strongsville -29.78 22:39.53 23:09.31
Melanie Harmath Rocky River +44.52 23:24.77 22:40.25
Sakai Saya Hudson -2:36.58 22:40.70 25:17.28
Ella Rathbun Nordonia -34.13 22:42.70 23:16.83
Ava Kelly Perrysburg +47.73 23:33.55 22:45.82
Brianna Lehman Lakewood +0.81 22:47.00 22:46.19
Lindsey Sabo Westlake -44.33 22:50.28 23:34.61
Gripp Lily Hudson -33.99 22:51.05 23:25.04
Mae Ivey Hudson -25.91 22:51.64 23:17.55
Olivia Brewer Strongsville -23.73 22:52.93 23:16.66
Sari Streem Solon +1:03.89 23:57.92 22:54.03
Vaden Voyles Mass. Perry +3:01.88 25:56.48 22:54.60
Anne Weber Bay Village Bay +37.68 23:33.18 22:55.50
Kyle Carroll Hudson -39.08 22:56.05 23:35.13
Rachel Lahrmer Nordonia +14.74 23:10.94 22:56.20
Tommy Matthews Chardon NDCL +1:43.64 24:40.31 22:56.67
Alison Bailey Perrysburg +15.58 23:12.31 22:56.73
Nick Trissel Mass. Perry -25.66 22:57.32 23:22.98
Lauren Oesterle Perrysburg +50.81 23:48.68 22:57.87
Audrey Blood Westlake -2:27.67 22:58.46 25:26.13
Christine Massier Westlake +38.38 23:37.01 22:58.63
Kara Thomas Beaumont -0.76 22:59.00 22:59.76
Ava Discenza Brunswick +2.68 23:03.88 23:01.20
Gabby Middleton Hudson -51.96 23:05.15 23:57.11
Jordan Zimmerman Brunswick +1:00.58 24:06.36 23:05.78
Abi Bowden Perrysburg +1:48.22 24:54.01 23:05.79
Sophia Orlop Perrysburg -46.84 23:06.12 23:52.96
Kellie Kennedy No. Olmsted +14.15 23:20.40 23:06.25
Sophia Dameron Nordonia +1:16.85 24:26.69 23:09.84
Emma Sweeney Twinsburg +3.64 23:13.79 23:10.15
Ava Cuffari Lakewood +26.04 23:38.74 23:12.70
Elizabeth Slayton Brunswick -2:04.28 23:14.08 25:18.36
Natalie Jagger Mount Gilead +3:53.74 27:08.62 23:14.88
Mallory Rusnica Strongsville +12.05 23:27.92 23:15.87
Cate Rochester Beaumont -17.31 23:17.43 23:34.74
Maddie Kolman Brunswick +1:07.57 24:28.38 23:20.81
Jack Alguer Lakewood -15.48 23:20.91 23:36.39
Madelyn Ellis Lakewood -1:18.58 23:21.17 24:39.75
Juliana Guciardo Brunswick +17.69 23:39.69 23:22.00
Elizabeth Partain Chagrin Falls +1:17.30 24:39.74 23:22.44
Abby Karim Brunswick -23.79 23:23.82 23:47.61
Emma Naugle Brunswick +2:36.75 26:02.04 23:25.29
Payton Nutaitis Strongsville +23.94 23:53.08 23:29.14
Moana Kitamura Perrysburg +1:25.81 24:58.07 23:32.26
Kate Haaga Solon -2:08.91 23:34.54 25:43.45
Arihant Aneja University School +1:11.59 24:46.94 23:35.35
Brooklyn Gee Strongsville +1:15.75 24:51.15 23:35.40
Sasha Squire Solon -55.41 23:37.23 24:32.64
Keira Jansen Bay Village Bay +54.75 24:32.67 23:37.92
Gracie Fitchpatrick Bay Village Bay +12.85 23:50.98 23:38.13
Alyssa Ogg Strongsville -1:14.02 23:44.35 24:58.37
Aspen Neff Westlake +54.71 24:39.67 23:44.96
Grace Kelly Bay Village Bay +1:09.75 24:56.78 23:47.03
Greta Westropp Chagrin Falls +8.89 23:58.78 23:49.89
Isabella Hartzler Solon +1:44.18 25:34.10 23:49.92
Caroline Goldslager Hudson -58.65 23:51.45 24:50.10
Lia Overfield Bay Village Bay +35.54 24:27.66 23:52.12
Abigail Zarlinga Westlake -2:22.82 23:56.73 26:19.55
Savannah Brent Chagrin Falls -2:03.82 24:00.52 26:04.34
Robert Rojas Perrysburg +1:51.61 25:52.59 24:00.98
Sahithi Yadama Copley +31.24 24:34.75 24:03.51
Katie Jirousek Lakewood -34.31 24:06.13 24:40.44
Madison Monroe Hudson -0.33 24:10.67 24:11.00
Kayla McDade Beaumont -17.89 24:21.97 24:39.86
Keeley Edwards Mass. Perry +9.12 24:31.25 24:22.13
Kaedin Cooper Perrysburg -8.75 24:22.97 24:31.72
Isabel Fregeolle Brunswick -46.77 24:23.14 25:09.91
Steph Sberna Nordonia -2:03.36 24:24.72 26:28.08
Natalie Griffioen Perrysburg +1:53.56 26:19.31 24:25.75
Nina Rando Perrysburg +51.46 25:18.42 24:26.96
Juliana Suhayda No. Olmsted -54.31 24:30.68 25:24.99
Mia Bugarcic Nordonia +50.69 25:21.81 24:31.12
Carly Williamson Perrysburg -26.54 24:33.71 25:00.25
Aidan Diederich Twinsburg -17.35 24:33.91 24:51.26
Bridget Mathias Beaumont -42.02 24:34.21 25:16.23
Lily Fox Revere -39.84 24:35.77 25:15.61
Madison Cambell Nordonia -4.10 24:39.12 24:43.22
Leah Valentine Revere -57.32 24:39.79 25:37.11
Shelby Lloyd Mass. Perry +35.46 25:16.30 24:40.84
Kayla Geise Perrysburg +2:03.54 26:45.17 24:41.63
Caroline Chilton Bay Village Bay -1:23.86 24:48.48 26:12.34
Rachel Pawlicki Solon -1:08.09 24:50.50 25:58.59
Jacob Siwek Olmsted Falls -43.36 24:50.84 25:34.20
Grace Heinold Perrysburg -28.81 24:58.97 25:27.78
Clara Lang Bay Village Bay -30.47 25:20.17 25:50.64
Harshini Bharadwaj Perrysburg +23.65 25:44.93 25:21.28
Courtney Sutter Perrysburg +29.66 25:51.39 25:21.73
Brianna Kulas Brunswick +1:32.73 26:57.63 25:24.90
Radcliff Sarah Hudson +14.82 25:42.84 25:28.02
Vienne Bateman Hudson +1:05.82 26:34.70 25:28.88
Brenna Hier Nordonia -7:26.25 25:30.09 32:56.34
Madeline Smith Bay Village Bay -3:40.17 25:36.66 29:16.83
Ibrahim Ibrahim Strongsville -1:01.11 25:44.07 26:45.18
Grace Knapik Beaumont -1:45.36 25:45.93 27:31.29
Bridget Thomas Beaumont -53.73 25:46.47 26:40.20
Marissa Chandler Olmsted Falls -3:12.42 25:49.06 29:01.48
Carson Mowery Mount Gilead -10.57 25:50.62 26:01.19
Nola Kelly No. Olmsted -23.44 25:54.23 26:17.67
Sydney Martin Bay Village Bay -1:17.47 25:55.14 27:12.61
Hannah Starnes Bay Village Bay +45.75 26:40.90 25:55.15
Lydia Koons Lakewood +46.53 26:47.03 26:00.50
Alexa Feicks Bay Village Bay -1:19.20 26:05.96 27:25.16
Sophie Gadd Bay Village Bay +1:31.98 27:41.26 26:09.28
Julia Rocco Bay Village Bay +1:35.94 27:51.61 26:15.67
Clark Hannah Hudson -2.51 26:19.27 26:21.78
Rotunno Isabella Hudson +4:33.81 31:03.35 26:29.54
Christy Nussbaum Mass. Perry +2:50.43 29:24.30 26:33.87
Isabella Bail Olmsted Falls -1:05.27 26:34.11 27:39.38
Leah Campbell Lakewood -45.49 26:40.20 27:25.69
Lizi Bell Bay Village Bay -2:11.59 26:41.80 28:53.39
Renad Sleik Hudson -6.37 26:43.01 26:49.38
Kiersten Chaney Chagrin Falls -1:07.15 26:51.64 27:58.79
Kaylee Mercer Nordonia +1.39 27:19.54 27:18.15
Della Daher Beaumont +46.75 28:17.68 27:30.93
Melissa Yee No. Olmsted -3.19 27:36.61 27:39.80
Helen Wang Solon -3:14.99 27:43.71 30:58.70
Sullivan Diederich Twinsburg +2:05.69 29:56.03 27:50.34
Tina Xin Solon -1:51.01 27:52.11 29:43.12
Gentry Buckland No. Olmsted +4:50.68 32:46.39 27:55.71
Demetrios Reid Perrysburg +2:51.80 31:04.05 28:12.25
Gabrielle Mowry Mount Gilead +1:06.31 29:39.74 28:33.43
Mariah Stanley No. Olmsted -2:27.21 28:40.20 31:07.41
Imaya Perera Twinsburg -2:45.74 29:00.97 31:46.71
Joanna Flynn Strongsville +5.16 29:14.34 29:09.18
Hamzah Abuhasiam Nordonia +2:59.02 32:22.80 29:23.78
Gabriella Kezdi No. Olmsted +53.94 30:23.13 29:29.19
Nandi Grant Euclid +26.46 30:04.76 29:38.30
Makenna Hughmanic No. Olmsted +2:18.46 32:05.85 29:47.39
Caden Rothbard Perrysburg +34.61 30:31.16 29:56.55
Anshul Sharma University School -13.44 30:06.41 30:19.85
Emily Sever Lakewood -2:11.39 32:44.38 34:55.77
Alison Staunton Brunswick +1:11.22 34:48.36 33:37.14
Lexi Fox Mount Gilead +2:48.22 38:43.69 35:55.47
Addison Thomas Perrysburg -44.10 36:11.46 36:55.56