Greenville Treaty City Invitational 2010

Greenville, OH
Hosted by Greenville
Timing/Results FinishTiming

Greenville Treaty City Invitational 2010 vs Greenville Treaty City Invitational 2009

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -25 1115 1140
Overall Average -15.91 22:23.55 22:39.46
1st-10th Place -5.07 16:15.36 16:20.42
1st-25th Place -8.12 16:37.88 16:46.00
1st-50th Place -12.10 16:57.20 17:09.31
1st-100th Place -17.18 17:21.39 17:38.58
Common Athletes -- -- 563
Ran Faster 299 431 132
Ran Season Best -- 561 561
Average Time -41.38 21:45.97 22:27.35
Median Time -26.16 21:24.86 21:51.02
Middle 80% Times -40.68 21:28.86 22:09.54
Top 10% Times -36.49 17:05.05 17:41.54
Top 25% Times -44.07 17:49.93 18:34.00
Top 50% Times -40.63 19:01.94 19:42.58
Bottom 50% Times -41.97 24:25.37 25:07.34
Bottom 25% Times -57.69 26:22.70 27:20.39
Bottom 10% Times -52.74 28:51.30 29:44.04
Average Difference -41.38 -- --
Median Difference +5.53 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -39.61 -- --
Top 10% Difference -30.98 -- --
Top 50% Difference -42.71 -- --
Top 25% Difference -37.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference -42.71 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -39.88 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:12.01 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:03.35 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sam Wharton Tippecanoe -2:53.47 15:47.27 18:40.74
Mike Seas Coldwater -57.38 15:53.17 16:50.55
Chadd Kiggins Carroll -9.69 15:57.05 16:06.74
Travis Hawes LaSalle -11.94 16:07.05 16:18.99
Luke Pohlman Russia -19.78 16:10.11 16:29.89
Samuel Prakel Versailles +36.87 16:51.15 16:14.28
Ethan Bokeno LaSalle +11.16 16:30.11 16:18.95
Kevin Kluesener LaSalle -36.48 16:21.41 16:57.89
Alex Thiery LaSalle -15.28 16:33.69 16:48.97
Drew Michel LaSalle -45.92 16:34.85 17:20.77
Michael Tymoski Spr. Shawnee -1:24.10 16:38.85 18:02.95
Garrett Diltz Lima Shawnee -34.43 16:42.12 17:16.55
Blake Ashley Northmont -38.75 16:43.24 17:21.99
Pat McCarty Moeller -1:04.44 16:48.27 17:52.71
Mitchell Schulze St. Henry -44.00 16:50.65 17:34.65
Chris Del Raso Carroll -1:03.57 16:52.67 17:56.24
Kevin Holthaus Houston -55.40 16:53.38 17:48.78
Tom Tussey Moeller -1:05.87 16:53.87 17:59.74
Josh Richardson Spr. Shawnee -1:41.97 16:54.66 18:36.63
Francis Slonkosky Minster -14.06 16:55.03 17:09.09
Clayton Murphy Tri-Village -1:26.66 16:59.31 18:25.97
Zach Diltz Lima Shawnee +2.95 17:02.73 16:59.78
Matthew Wysong Springboro -1:31.91 16:59.96 18:31.87
Michael Schaffner Mechanicsburg -24.89 17:00.49 17:25.38
Matthew Gilbert Springboro -3.73 17:02.48 17:06.21
Nick Noone Tippecanoe -1:35.58 17:02.76 18:38.34
Tyler Greenwood Spr. Shawnee -57.11 17:03.53 18:00.64
David Zimmerman Alter -1:40.35 17:03.60 18:43.95
Jon McMaken Graham Local +30.70 17:34.54 17:03.84
Ben Jackson Alter -1:36.45 17:05.91 18:42.36
William Hoffert Covington -13.14 17:08.49 17:21.63
Ricky Andrews Tippecanoe +26.02 17:35.36 17:09.34
Andrew Cox Greenville +24.13 17:33.56 17:09.43
Matt Nie LaSalle -34.60 17:09.57 17:44.17
Zach Muhlenkamp Coldwater -34.48 17:10.16 17:44.64
Marc Nie LaSalle -59.42 17:14.35 18:13.77
Colin Wilson West Liberty-Salem -56.63 17:15.91 18:12.54
Jim Tussey Moeller -42.57 17:17.63 18:00.20
David Severance Alter -10.76 17:18.83 17:29.59
Alex Cornelius LaSalle +38.67 17:59.70 17:21.03
Seth Currier Greenon -27.10 17:22.48 17:49.58
Eric Dahlinghaus Minster -46.47 17:24.00 18:10.47
Grant Koch Tippecanoe -1:02.07 17:24.81 18:26.88
Aaron Scott West Liberty-Salem -57.69 17:28.95 18:26.64
George Holman Twin Valley So. -20.16 17:31.98 17:52.14
Aaren Hemmelgarn St. Henry -1:51.12 17:32.78 19:23.90
Josh Bowman Piqua -24.97 17:32.86 17:57.83
Jacob McNamara LaSalle -46.77 17:32.90 18:19.67
Zach Hoffman Moeller -47.60 17:34.61 18:22.21
Matt Ernstes Moeller -42.37 17:34.75 18:17.12
Kevin Knapke St. Henry -30.75 17:36.32 18:07.07
Brant Fowle Tippecanoe -45.40 17:37.04 18:22.44
Kyle Cron Houston -53.76 17:37.05 18:30.81
Ray Vogel Miami East -59.14 17:37.10 18:36.24
Zach Dangel LaSalle -43.89 17:39.03 18:22.92
Dillon Webster New Bremen -2:47.52 17:39.85 20:27.37
Alex Adams West Liberty-Salem -1:15.52 17:41.51 18:57.03
Riley Kuess Coldwater -1:54.68 17:41.86 19:36.54
Kyle Klingler Troy Christian -56.11 17:42.81 18:38.92
Sam Wade Badin -49.41 17:43.32 18:32.73
Jake Haigis Moeller -43.78 17:45.19 18:28.97
Brandon Flora Covington -37.12 17:45.79 18:22.91
Matt Schroeck LaSalle -20.36 17:46.10 18:06.46
Grant Schneider Springboro -2:20.27 17:46.69 20:06.96
Clayton Cardinal LaSalle +3.63 17:50.79 17:47.16
James Hill Carroll -1:58.33 17:48.63 19:46.96
Ryan Heitkamp Ft. Recovery -1:11.27 17:48.63 18:59.90
Luke Roell LaSalle -24.79 17:50.81 18:15.60
Joel Meyer Russia +1.57 17:53.54 17:51.97
Alex Brouhard Spr. Shawnee -2:07.93 17:52.02 19:59.95
Brandon McNeil Greenon -48.10 17:52.33 18:40.43
Brian Foos Moeller -1:11.47 17:52.52 19:03.99
Jack Olding Minster -12.76 17:54.39 18:07.15
Andrew Tamanko Wyoming -1:22.53 17:54.41 19:16.94
Seth Gold Wyoming -45.11 17:54.74 18:39.85
Ryan McPhillips LaSalle -2:33.99 17:56.99 20:30.98
Derek Bornhorst New Bremen -37.35 17:58.43 18:35.78
Doug Lefeld St. Henry -59.61 17:58.46 18:58.07
Trey Elchert Jackson Center -27.60 17:59.11 18:26.71
Zach Shilt Covington -1:02.77 18:02.44 19:05.21
Dustin Fickert Covington -3:50.39 18:02.77 21:53.16
Austin Szekacs Spr. Shawnee -1:11.85 18:03.35 19:15.20
Jerrod Yoder West Liberty-Salem -1:21.64 18:03.48 19:25.12
Darren Nash Carroll -39.91 18:04.32 18:44.23
Cody Topp New Bremen -1:02.60 18:07.04 19:09.64
Trevor Sherman Russia +50.45 19:00.63 18:10.18
Jacob Goodwin Minster -58.57 18:11.37 19:09.94
John Lewis Butler -1:00.91 18:12.53 19:13.44
Tyler Barlage Russia -36.95 18:13.62 18:50.57
Jacob Varney Indian Lake -1:38.99 18:14.07 19:53.06
Jeffrey Grillot Versailles +52.36 19:07.00 18:14.64
Mike Norris Butler -1:32.08 18:15.07 19:47.15
Colby Morris Tri-Village -33.10 18:15.98 18:49.08
Sam Rominger Wyoming -1:12.45 18:16.07 19:28.52
Wes Nash Carroll -40.42 18:16.40 18:56.82
Sam Subler Versailles -1:31.32 18:17.79 19:49.11
Max Conover Troy Christian +54.14 19:12.00 18:17.86
Nate Johnson Wyoming -1:41.75 18:17.86 19:59.61
Alex Stickney Springboro -57.19 18:19.41 19:16.60
Seth Thomas Tri-Village -1:54.95 18:19.72 20:14.67
Colin Ball Russia -1:01.41 18:19.96 19:21.37
Matt Vogel West Liberty-Salem +12.38 18:33.10 18:20.72
Jacob Rutschilling New Bremen -18.73 18:20.99 18:39.72
Ryan Dull Carroll -26.49 18:21.34 18:47.83
Zack Stross LaSalle +40.91 19:02.48 18:21.57
Clayton Bruggeman St. Henry -1:56.25 18:21.57 20:17.82
Andrew Thomas Tecumseh -1:15.83 18:21.90 19:37.73
Brandon Barlage Russia -2:11.87 18:22.76 20:34.63
Brady Newcomer Graham Local -1:49.17 18:24.64 20:13.81
Michael Sagan Wyoming +19.46 18:44.78 18:25.32
Ray Gaier Moeller -1:02.34 18:25.61 19:27.95
Alex Bowman Sidney -2:52.42 18:27.30 21:19.72
Michael Wenig Versailles -55.98 18:27.86 19:23.84
Drew Burns Greenville -1:42.28 18:28.86 20:11.14
Caleb Pumphrey Graham Local -51.03 18:29.37 19:20.40
Matthew Tussing Jackson Center -54.71 18:29.94 19:24.65
Yong Jae Lee Northmont -1:05.44 18:30.15 19:35.59
Ryan Larger Butler +10.78 18:41.37 18:30.59
Scott Hannah S. Char. SE -41.79 18:30.96 19:12.75
Josh Vondran Lima Shawnee -54.57 18:34.60 19:29.17
Connor Anderson Springboro -2:32.73 18:35.96 21:08.69
Seth Pemberton Miami East -3:42.23 18:35.97 22:18.20
Joshua Mcreynolds Greenon -7.89 18:36.28 18:44.17
Robbie Smith Carroll -25.70 18:37.35 19:03.05
Wes Boettcher Wyoming -7.47 18:37.56 18:45.03
Mitchell Lush Alter +40.48 19:18.28 18:37.80
Dustin Warnock Triad -1:01.70 18:37.87 19:39.57
Jacob Rindler St. Henry -1:10.04 18:38.35 19:48.39
Garret Rose Versailles -1:18.09 18:38.71 19:56.80
Michael Karns Greenville +5:40.46 24:19.40 18:38.94
Kaleb Chowning Tri-Village -2:17.29 18:39.31 20:56.60
Andrew Bryan Lima Shawnee -1:31.73 18:41.23 20:12.96
Danny Byers Graham Local -1:21.64 18:43.22 20:04.86
Eric Hoecker Spr. Shawnee -1:31.60 18:44.24 20:15.84
Adam Bryan Lima Shawnee -1:19.28 18:44.88 20:04.16
Alex Mangas Wyoming -39.65 18:47.88 19:27.53
Grant Lytle Moeller -1:48.83 18:48.00 20:36.83
Bill Wilbanks Northmont -4:14.66 18:49.33 23:03.99
Tammy Berger Versailles +0.59 18:51.86 18:51.27
Brett Arnett Bradford -8.12 18:52.68 19:00.80
Nash Lindley Alter -47.84 18:53.33 19:41.17
Andy Hoying Jackson Center -17.30 18:53.87 19:11.17
Rory Scott Lima Shawnee -46.76 18:54.40 19:41.16
Ben Miller Troy Christian -1:02.65 18:54.95 19:57.60
Brian Kramer Versailles -56.90 18:55.48 19:52.38
Adam Allbright Mechanicsburg -1:06.91 18:56.41 20:03.32
Thomas Fullenkamp Versailles +27.86 19:24.43 18:56.57
Dylan Hickman Spr. Shawnee -2:04.82 18:57.45 21:02.27
Jeff Simon Russia -24.22 18:58.34 19:22.56
Ryan Goettemoeller St. Henry -29.14 18:58.58 19:27.72
Cameron Potts Carroll -44.51 18:58.83 19:43.34
Nicholas Schaeffer Moeller -59.78 18:59.58 19:59.36
Jake Kopronica Butler -1:18.00 18:59.61 20:17.61
Jake Sowers Covington -49.26 18:59.99 19:49.25
Daret Spradley Piqua -1:40.18 19:00.00 20:40.18
Alex Leonhardt LaSalle -12.19 19:01.08 19:13.27
Craig Harrison Tri-Village -2:58.80 19:01.20 22:00.00
Joe Miller Lima Shawnee +5:15.01 24:19.20 19:04.19
Alex Meyer Jackson Center +1.78 19:09.82 19:08.04
Zane Esch West Liberty-Salem -2:24.56 19:09.25 21:33.81
Tyler Pontsler Spr. Shawnee -1:06.85 19:09.31 20:16.16
Andrew Buschbacher Moeller -28.90 19:09.35 19:38.25
Ryan Vieu Greenon -45.69 19:10.49 19:56.18
Eric Pothast Versailles +1.37 19:13.02 19:11.65
Aric Ross Greenon -10.93 19:12.20 19:23.13
Ben Bruggemann Moeller -45.73 19:15.61 20:01.34
Andrew Slonkosky Versailles -1:32.20 19:15.77 20:47.97
Will Brockman Tippecanoe +5:02.50 24:20.07 19:17.57
Steven Dull Carroll +5:00.42 24:19.04 19:18.62
Allison Roeth Houston +12.45 19:31.38 19:18.93
Steven Malueg Lima Shawnee -20.09 19:20.40 19:40.49
Jimmy Adams Springboro -1:11.19 19:23.49 20:34.68
Jon Clinard Sidney +4:52.42 24:19.05 19:26.63
Ted Trzaska Minster -34.38 19:28.83 20:03.21
Austin Gariety Russia -2:08.70 19:30.76 21:39.46
Grant Lemasters Wyoming -56.03 19:32.86 20:28.89
Seth Clark Houston -1:33.71 19:33.14 21:06.85
Jill Kanney Coldwater -1:00.53 19:33.58 20:34.11
Katie Landwehr Tippecanoe -4.53 19:35.06 19:39.59
Nathan Hensley Jackson Center -7.14 19:35.75 19:42.89
Eric Vietor Tri-Village -2:17.71 19:36.78 21:54.49
Dale Brewer Tri-Village -52.55 19:37.49 20:30.04
Martin Sunderhaus Badin -1:15.52 19:40.94 20:56.46
Nathan Epperson Russia -0.62 19:41.08 19:41.70
Alex Timmerman Coldwater -1:02.29 19:41.52 20:43.81
Joey Mullen Spr. Shawnee -1:06.91 19:41.65 20:48.56
Aaron Eilerman Versailles -42.01 19:43.53 20:25.54
Cole Thornberry Spr. Shawnee -1:47.86 19:43.57 21:31.43
Sam Flack Tecumseh -1:38.97 19:44.66 21:23.63
Karl Ebling Wyoming -11.30 19:45.28 19:56.58
Kristen Fett Defiance -7:00.82 19:46.28 26:47.10
Lauren Francis Russia -1:38.01 19:47.74 21:25.75
Adrienne Pohl Lima Shawnee -1:03.21 19:49.96 20:53.17
Maria Dahlinghaus Minster -5.90 19:50.97 19:56.87
Shawnda Henault West Liberty-Salem -27.48 19:51.96 20:19.44
Emily Stites Wyoming -3:43.65 19:51.98 23:35.63
Olivia Albers Alter -14.76 19:54.64 20:09.40
Marie Egbert S. Char. SE -1:27.23 19:54.66 21:21.89
Zach Cross Carroll -2:24.36 19:55.01 22:19.37
Garrett Koesters St. Henry -43.86 19:55.28 20:39.14
Dale Brant Covington -1:51.16 19:55.32 21:46.48
Tyler Prentice Tippecanoe +4:22.58 24:19.12 19:56.54
Mike Cutter Moeller -33.25 19:57.06 20:30.31
Heather Baruxes Springboro -1:34.53 19:57.29 21:31.82
Timmy Burch Jackson Center +24.75 20:23.78 19:59.03
Justin Trick Greenville +4:20.26 24:19.31 19:59.05
Anthony Botting Twin Valley So. -3:48.69 19:59.34 23:48.03
Tyler Bosetti Mechanicsburg -20.43 20:00.09 20:20.52
Veronica Bruns Coldwater -8.70 20:00.97 20:09.67
Zachary Barber Springboro +4:17.72 24:19.18 20:01.46
Zac Roether LaSalle -2:01.48 20:01.70 22:03.18
David Manley Wyoming -2:02.62 20:04.89 22:07.51
Craig Helman Troy Christian -1:05.12 20:06.19 21:11.31
Neill Schwieterman Indian Lake +4:10.70 24:19.27 20:08.57
A.j. Michalo Carroll +25.23 20:33.94 20:08.71
Alex Mahle Springboro -3.49 20:08.89 20:12.38
Rebecca Esselstein Alter -45.61 20:09.60 20:55.21
Connor Menning Greenville -42.52 20:10.36 20:52.88
Jordan Millard Northmont +4:08.09 24:19.43 20:11.34
Lee Ruhenkamp Versailles -1:37.96 20:14.46 21:52.42
Patrick Esarey Greenville -58.44 20:14.83 21:13.27
Patrick Meyers Spr. Shawnee -1:42.39 20:14.89 21:57.28
Grace Untener Alter -2.29 20:15.29 20:17.58
Lukas Kmetz Moeller -53.37 20:17.66 21:11.03
Jacob Swiger New Bremen -15.91 20:18.00 20:33.91
Alex Kreider Carroll -1:00.93 20:18.53 21:19.46
Brad Murphy Versailles +0.09 20:18.72 20:18.63
Jasmine Redman Tecumseh -18.84 20:19.02 20:37.86
Marshall Hull Ft. Recovery -1:12.23 20:19.04 21:31.27
Landon Bruner Greenville +3:59.74 24:19.32 20:19.58
Grant Millard Northmont +4:00.52 24:21.14 20:20.62
Riley Homan Marion Local -45.72 20:21.46 21:07.18
Jessica Childers Northmont -20.50 20:22.35 20:42.85
Hannah Butler Minster -9.38 20:24.07 20:33.45
Andrew Stemen Lima Shawnee -19.70 20:27.31 20:47.01
Richie Koesel Carroll +1:35.50 22:03.35 20:27.85
Nick Kemper Minster -2:13.61 20:28.83 22:42.44
Mitch Garrett Ansonia -17.75 20:29.37 20:47.12
Charlie Schaefer Alter +3:48.26 24:19.08 20:30.82
Brian Yost Milton-Union +26.64 20:58.82 20:32.18
Tyler Trick Greenville -1:39.50 20:33.07 22:12.57
Larissa Kohn Coldwater -18.66 20:33.78 20:52.44
Mary Wenzell Greenon -7.25 20:37.46 20:44.71
Mark Albright Arcanum +23.14 21:00.70 20:37.56
Joel Blair Springboro -3:11.74 20:37.69 23:49.43
Charlie Deford Miami East +20.98 20:59.05 20:38.07
Tara Snipes Covington -26.41 20:38.22 21:04.63
Sarah Smith Springboro -1:04.36 20:38.39 21:42.75
Peyton Miller Tippecanoe -15.00 20:38.92 20:53.92
Branden Garman Troy Christian -57.98 20:39.35 21:37.33
Jasmine Smith West Liberty-Salem -52.31 20:40.01 21:32.32
Macy Monnin Russia -17.81 20:40.71 20:58.52
Issac Wilker Marion Local -1:17.83 20:41.14 21:58.97
Robbie Maxwell Newton Local -1:52.33 20:41.57 22:33.90
Natalie Fausey Minster +5.39 20:47.17 20:41.78
Chad Cole LaSalle -2:24.62 20:41.90 23:06.52
Adam Wehrman Minster +59.91 21:41.90 20:41.99
Nicolette Holthaus Houston +52.08 21:34.48 20:42.40
Natalie Grillot Versailles -1:17.28 20:44.80 22:02.08
Alex Koker Tri-County North +11.99 20:58.29 20:46.30
Grant Johnson Spr. Shawnee +3:30.13 24:19.12 20:48.99
Dean Nellis Coldwater -2:21.30 20:49.02 23:10.32
Jay Gaugler Springboro +1:03.40 21:52.99 20:49.59
Erica Miller Greenon -1:37.49 20:49.99 22:27.48
Jacquie Moorman Versailles -29.32 20:50.40 21:19.72
Sammy Schwartz Wyoming -24.16 20:50.43 21:14.59
Megan Ball Greenon +3.56 20:54.68 20:51.12
Samantha Hoelscher Minster +1.15 20:52.83 20:51.68
Ryan Ley Alter +3:26.57 24:19.05 20:52.48
Jaci Combs Tecumseh +1:22.59 22:16.05 20:53.46
James Butsch Greenville +3:25.84 24:20.32 20:54.48
Holden Lambert Houston -57.51 20:54.57 21:52.08
Emily Fields Covington -1:05.89 20:55.46 22:01.35
Alex Ramirez Defiance -54.95 20:56.85 21:51.80
Christopher Wharton Troy Christian -2:51.11 20:56.97 23:48.08
Doug Frederick Badin +18.45 21:15.73 20:57.28
Thomas Farnbacher Springboro -2:53.52 20:58.79 23:52.31
Craig Hollis Milton-Union -25.68 20:59.13 21:24.81
Jordan Smith West Liberty-Salem -42.95 21:00.08 21:43.03
Makayla Conley Tri-County North -57.71 21:00.37 21:58.08
Brittney Holmes Defiance -2:05.78 21:00.76 23:06.54
Chris Heitkamp Marion Local +7.58 21:10.68 21:03.10
Zak Esch West Liberty-Salem -24.10 21:03.89 21:27.99
Nicole Frantz Versailles -1:08.37 21:04.54 22:12.91
Noel Demott Wyoming -3:58.56 21:04.74 25:03.30
Sophia Richard Minster +41.56 21:46.78 21:05.22
Nicholas Frazier Russia -3:27.65 21:05.44 24:33.09
David Brauer Newton Local -1:46.58 21:05.73 22:52.31
Kaila Howe Alter -41.33 21:06.62 21:47.95
Amelia Irvine Wyoming -38.50 21:07.66 21:46.16
Austin Lowder Greenville +11.19 21:21.59 21:10.40
Scott Harmon Tecumseh -1:02.83 21:12.55 22:15.38
Ashley Rodgers Alter +15.65 21:29.07 21:13.42
Molly Scott Lima Shawnee -6.96 21:15.07 21:22.03
Christine Ross Northmont +1:30.06 22:45.31 21:15.25
Jeff Smart New Bremen +2:56.63 24:11.92 21:15.29
Travis Flach Ansonia -20.40 21:18.25 21:38.65
Jessie Shilt Covington -1:04.96 21:18.47 22:23.43
Brandon Colby Russia +31.63 21:51.20 21:19.57
Sierra Heaton Russia -35.94 21:19.88 21:55.82
Alexandra Mahan Tippecanoe -1:05.13 21:20.02 22:25.15
Mary Issenmann Alter -48.68 21:20.06 22:08.74
Schafer Knostman Northmont +2:59.46 24:19.56 21:20.10
Leah Brunswick Coldwater -4.84 21:20.46 21:25.30
Casey Yingst Covington -1:19.23 21:20.85 22:40.08
Mark Bell Piqua +2:58.82 24:20.46 21:21.64
Carrie Grilliot Versailles -1:42.51 21:22.09 23:04.60
Emily Wolery Lima Shawnee +0.93 21:23.25 21:22.32
Taylor Arnold Minster -25.39 21:23.76 21:49.15
Colleen Moloney Carroll -1:27.72 21:24.86 22:52.58
Addie Biteman Tecumseh -6.04 21:25.55 21:31.59
Jacob Dockter Spr. Shawnee -23.68 21:27.34 21:51.02
Kacey Schweinfest Badin -16.67 21:27.40 21:44.07
Sam Wallander Moeller -1:12.06 21:29.23 22:41.29
Amanda Sherman Minster -47.05 21:29.48 22:16.53
Brian Hackett Covington -2:45.89 21:30.67 24:16.56
Zach Pope Mechanicsburg -57.04 21:30.97 22:28.01
Margaret Prakel Versailles -1.39 21:34.14 21:35.53
Emily Hayes Greenville +1:24.73 23:00.29 21:35.56
Genevieve Marchese Carroll +3.75 21:39.56 21:35.81
Ethan Hoying Russia -49.19 21:36.97 22:26.16
Carrie Spurgeon Covington +1:27.59 23:05.28 21:37.69
Meredith Wesco Miami East -3:11.08 21:38.35 24:49.43
Austin Borton Alter +13.32 21:53.84 21:40.52
Nicole Raffel Greenville +54.25 22:34.93 21:40.68
Sam Gehret Versailles +5.44 21:46.72 21:41.28
Rachel Hess Marion Local -40.42 21:41.28 22:21.70
Jacob Bush Lima Shawnee +40.41 22:23.74 21:43.33
Haley Gray Franklin Monroe +25.04 22:09.32 21:44.28
Chad Reisinger Triad -13.12 21:44.42 21:57.54
Savanna Shipp West Liberty-Salem -37.96 21:46.03 22:23.99
Tyler Reese Tri-County North -1:09.10 21:46.15 22:55.25
Mosie Burke Carroll -1:05.72 21:46.44 22:52.16
Matt Fry Springboro +24.87 22:11.41 21:46.54
Aaron Jones Greenville -55.32 21:48.36 22:43.68
Mark Vangsness Alter -1:20.05 21:48.61 23:08.66
Roy Lutz National Trail -7.84 21:49.84 21:57.68
Abby May Ft. Recovery -19.28 21:51.05 22:10.33
David Canady Tecumseh -2:04.48 21:52.25 23:56.73
Brooke Mosier Tippecanoe -46.68 21:54.35 22:41.03
Andrew Simonalle Troy Christian -2:41.19 21:54.85 24:36.04
Emma Towe Butler -23.22 21:55.32 22:18.54
Jamie Kuhlman Lima Shawnee -3:06.62 21:57.67 25:04.29
Sam Brady Milton-Union -1:07.12 21:57.91 23:05.03
Jenna Kremer Tippecanoe -1:16.91 21:58.23 23:15.14
Kyle Guggenheim Wyoming +10.38 22:08.83 21:58.45
Samantha Tobe Ft. Recovery -2:01.34 21:59.83 24:01.17
Chasity Fuson Arcanum -1:50.13 22:00.65 23:50.78
Alexandra Fraik Wyoming -2:49.91 22:02.15 24:52.06
Sarah Grady Troy Christian +39.08 22:43.32 22:04.24
Darren Subler Versailles -55.13 22:06.32 23:01.45
Kelly Murphy Versailles -56.84 22:08.03 23:04.87
Simon Troutwine Arcanum -43.16 22:08.04 22:51.20
Cody Stone Arcanum +9.42 22:18.20 22:08.78
Chase Guggenheim Wyoming -21.56 22:08.98 22:30.54
Lauren Comer Northmont -1:25.07 22:09.18 23:34.25
Sarah Williams West Liberty-Salem -43.34 22:11.23 22:54.57
Jessica Bruggeman Tippecanoe +5.53 22:16.88 22:11.35
Logan Lightcap Milton-Union -31.55 22:13.22 22:44.77
Miranda Klenke Coldwater -1:14.05 22:14.27 23:28.32
Emily Gardner Indian Lake -34.38 22:14.86 22:49.24
Abbey Steinke Tippecanoe +55.72 23:10.79 22:15.07
Paul Hart St. Henry -1:56.47 22:15.40 24:11.87
Scott Brinkman Lima Shawnee +2:07.25 24:23.19 22:15.94
Ashley Albright Indian Lake -11.64 22:16.36 22:28.00
Allison Rawlins Tippecanoe -50.07 22:16.45 23:06.52
Jacob Gusching New Bremen -2:19.87 22:17.55 24:37.42
Sarah Murphy West Liberty-Salem -1:26.33 22:17.65 23:43.98
Morgan Richard Minster -19.88 22:18.18 22:38.06
Adam Oda Arcanum -34.58 22:18.34 22:52.92
Ethan Davis Triad -25.39 22:19.06 22:44.45
Amanda Kuhlman Lima Shawnee -1:01.99 22:19.27 23:21.26
Amanda Seas Piqua -20.40 22:20.07 22:40.47
Klay Nichols Indian Lake +2:01.21 24:21.30 22:20.09
Jessie Newcomer Graham Local -3:09.19 22:21.13 25:30.32
Allison Hildebrand Franklin Monroe +5.10 22:28.22 22:23.12
Tayla Weidner Houston -2:09.39 22:24.53 24:33.92
Emily Skipper Northmont -3:17.36 22:25.37 25:42.73
Michael Monell Carroll -21.93 22:26.21 22:48.14
Dan Zink Alter -2:13.47 22:28.87 24:42.34
Bridget Jones Tri-County North -12.22 22:31.19 22:43.41
Sydney Lewis Greenon +22.48 22:54.18 22:31.70
Ashley Biddle S. Char. SE +30.84 23:03.06 22:32.22
Katie Fischer Springboro -1:09.05 22:32.41 23:41.46
Marissa Thoma Carroll -1:49.95 22:32.78 24:22.73
Olivia Schneider Wyoming -37.66 22:33.96 23:11.62
Tori Groene Alter -1:04.97 22:38.79 23:43.76
Jane Conroy Alter +1:33.23 24:12.28 22:39.05
Alexis Niekamp New Bremen +49.68 23:31.03 22:41.35
Katie Koester Defiance -2:34.94 22:42.63 25:17.57
Jill Rhoades New Bremen +1:01.53 23:46.03 22:44.50
Julianna Simon Covington -1:04.76 22:45.15 23:49.91
Kayla Fissel Covington +34.28 23:20.47 22:46.19
Joel Hemmelgarn Versailles -1:43.88 22:46.70 24:30.58
Nicole Heitkamp Ft. Recovery -11.49 22:46.73 22:58.22
Erin Adkins Butler +16.72 23:06.72 22:50.00
Silvia Gonzalez Spr. Shawnee -1:16.87 22:50.21 24:07.08
Sara Schwieterman Marion Local -52.67 22:53.35 23:46.02
Nikki Roehrig Defiance -16.89 22:53.59 23:10.48
Betsy Egbert S. Char. SE +15.98 23:10.15 22:54.17
Callie Nauman Northmont -1:34.81 22:54.55 24:29.36
Stacey Riethman Minster -48.52 22:55.59 23:44.11
Daniel Geisel Springboro -3:05.11 22:55.77 26:00.88
Courtney Bulow Carroll -1:49.64 22:55.85 24:45.49
Nikki Stasuk Springboro +46.40 23:43.39 22:56.99
Rachel Lefeld St. Henry -14.77 22:57.17 23:11.94
Samantha Schuermann Alter -5.42 23:00.80 23:06.22
Amber Wampler Tippecanoe -42.33 23:01.46 23:43.79
Alexis Sutter Ft. Recovery -53.29 23:01.72 23:55.01
Megan Keiser Versailles +30.38 23:35.14 23:04.76
Macy Fraylick Tri-Village -50.90 23:06.54 23:57.44
Brie Jutte Marion Local -14.47 23:07.23 23:21.70
Ian Lawrence Versailles -2:58.93 23:07.27 26:06.20
Taylor Pfeffenberger Northmont -1:49.71 23:07.75 24:57.46
Chris Edwards West Liberty-Salem -1:23.63 23:12.77 24:36.40
Erica Cooper West Liberty-Salem +21.71 23:35.22 23:13.51
Krysta Rinderle St. Henry +18.37 23:35.41 23:17.04
Miranda Dailey Graham Local -3:41.64 23:20.85 27:02.49
Nancy Chen Franklin Monroe -2:05.97 23:23.16 25:29.13
Adam Balster New Bremen -2:08.33 23:25.32 25:33.65
Matt Gilmore Carroll -16.85 23:25.49 23:42.34
Brittany Umstead Coldwater -11.69 23:26.37 23:38.06
Gina Heitkamp Marion Local -1:34.67 23:27.51 25:02.18
Jessica Williams Tippecanoe -28.78 23:27.69 23:56.47
Kayleigh Cecil Covington -1:15.88 23:32.03 24:47.91
Robyn Zwiebel Indian Lake -1:11.42 23:32.64 24:44.06
Claire Schwieterman Marion Local -11.06 23:34.91 23:45.97
Spencer Kramer Marion Local -1:29.24 23:35.28 25:04.52
Isaac Hale Piqua +47.51 24:23.10 23:35.59
Katelyn Gade Bradford -2:25.71 23:38.98 26:04.69
Claire Sugrue Alter +1:55.26 25:34.28 23:39.02
Kenzie Detrick Spr. Shawnee -49.53 23:39.24 24:28.77
Cynthia Reinecke Wyoming -1:44.89 23:42.87 25:27.76
Erin Hoening St. Henry -2:16.98 23:42.90 25:59.88
Abby Huelskamp Ft. Recovery -8.03 23:44.63 23:52.66
Madalyn Sowar Alter +53.93 24:42.92 23:48.99
Molly Cornett Butler -1:31.89 23:49.24 25:21.13
Cole Barney Butler -2:16.18 23:50.77 26:06.95
Ben Karnehm Bradford -38.59 23:51.29 24:29.88
Sarah Sprauer Alter -5.49 23:54.01 23:59.50
Kelli Williams Tippecanoe -2:09.22 23:54.98 26:04.20
Brittany Boise Coldwater -46.56 23:56.95 24:43.51
Hannah King National Trail -36.97 23:58.18 24:35.15
Lauren Whitaker Badin -53.94 24:01.69 24:55.63
Melissa Spicer Lima Shawnee -0.31 24:01.77 24:02.08
John Cook Sidney +20.07 24:22.22 24:02.15
Audrey Rademachir Arcanum -2:00.85 24:02.16 26:03.01
Chelsea Dross Bradford -2:09.08 24:02.77 26:11.85
Rachel Thomas Tippecanoe -1:35.87 24:03.31 25:39.18
Christen Wendel Ft. Recovery -2:04.56 24:03.40 26:07.96
Brooke Nischwitz Northmont -19.27 24:03.87 24:23.14
Kacie Miller Spr. Shawnee -3:00.25 24:03.96 27:04.21
Bridget Mescher Versailles -59.41 24:04.14 25:03.55
Kelsey Bowling Houston -59.50 24:05.15 25:04.65
Jia Lu Ni Butler -1:16.25 24:05.38 25:21.63
Lauren Brunswick Marion Local -2:04.15 24:06.15 26:10.30
Kelli Barker Greenon -59.25 24:07.08 25:06.33
Mary Grillot Versailles +2:02.57 26:10.73 24:08.16
Elaynne Speckman New Bremen -1:01.65 24:10.11 25:11.76
Jia Yee Ni Butler -1:47.70 24:10.18 25:57.88
Marly Hrosch Greenon -47.25 24:10.29 24:57.54
Matthew Uhlenhake Carroll +12.66 24:23.17 24:10.51
Seth Mackesy Indian Lake +11.30 24:22.53 24:11.23
Melissa Bell Indian Lake -52.71 24:11.79 25:04.50
Maggie Barrett Wyoming +27.21 24:43.76 24:16.55
Tricia Paulus Versailles +20.76 24:38.62 24:17.86
Morganne Hammaker Tri-County North -46.41 24:18.14 25:04.55
Caitlyn Eckstein Greenville -1:36.02 24:18.77 25:54.79
Brett Miller Wyoming +58.22 25:20.00 24:21.78
Jared Grant Greenon -1:52.71 24:23.16 26:15.87
Todd Holler Piqua -8.49 24:24.03 24:32.52
Willie Clark Sidney -1:03.39 24:25.43 25:28.82
Megan Lefeld St. Henry -2:49.75 24:27.75 27:17.50
Haley Fledderjohann Coldwater -2:11.26 24:33.64 26:44.90
Christina Hess Coldwater -2:13.19 24:34.49 26:47.68
Ellie Schwieterman Indian Lake -2:04.34 24:35.44 26:39.78
Alex Cordonnier Versailles -1:03.32 24:37.49 25:40.81
Allyson Grilliot Versailles -1:04.41 24:38.85 25:43.26
Lucy Hackett Wyoming +2:05.39 26:45.05 24:39.66
Andy Eyler National Trail -3:40.33 24:40.43 28:20.76
Claire Wendel Ft. Recovery -2:04.31 24:44.92 26:49.23
Tessa Quinter St. Henry -3:04.07 24:45.74 27:49.81
Raegan Mayer Versailles -1:16.58 24:49.84 26:06.42
Jessica Carroll Badin -2:38.11 24:50.08 27:28.19
Joanna Cruz Versailles +25.99 25:19.15 24:53.16
Lacey Price Greenon -21.31 24:54.73 25:16.04
Mariah Koester Ft. Recovery -27.53 24:55.89 25:23.42
Brooke Mescher Marion Local -1:41.31 24:56.41 26:37.72
Sadie Bruggeman St. Henry -4:36.93 25:00.73 29:37.66
Chelsey Royer Tri-Village -51.16 25:02.91 25:54.07
Kathryn Bachman Butler -3:27.09 25:12.05 28:39.14
Billy Peterson Spr. Shawnee -6:01.26 25:14.11 31:15.37
Sydney Schauer Newton Local -4:59.29 25:16.28 30:15.57
Shelby Oda Indian Lake -2:56.06 25:16.36 28:12.42
Marie Blakeley Ansonia -47.91 25:17.65 26:05.56
Justine Templin Alter +29.18 25:48.36 25:19.18
Angela Borgerding Greenville -1:50.44 25:20.63 27:11.07
Chynna Shurelds New Bremen +2:36.02 27:58.65 25:22.63
Emily Grigg Alter -3:47.97 25:30.18 29:18.15
Kara Hampton Badin +1:49.43 27:24.15 25:34.72
Katie Schockman Alter +27.53 26:03.20 25:35.67
Alex Xyathone S. Char. SE -2:15.97 25:39.56 27:55.53
Jeff Mayo Ansonia -2:52.04 25:40.03 28:32.07
Addison Bashore Bradford -46.75 25:40.43 26:27.18
Shelby Jaynes S. Char. SE +56.31 26:37.10 25:40.79
Nicole Wheeler Greenville -17.78 25:42.25 26:00.03
Dylan Bowen S. Char. SE -49.78 25:44.34 26:34.12
Kendra Brunswick Ft. Recovery -2:18.35 25:44.54 28:02.89
Kendra Kremer Marion Local -34.44 25:47.06 26:21.50
Staci Clark Butler +2:52.38 28:39.78 25:47.40
Kirsten Dottillis Arcanum -1:28.49 25:48.62 27:17.11
Caroline Heider Carroll -53.97 25:49.43 26:43.40
Courtney Layman Bradford -2:14.51 25:51.10 28:05.61
Korrine Lachey Alter +11.09 26:03.27 25:52.18
Erin Zimmer Alter -1:09.13 26:05.67 27:14.80
Valerie Cook Sidney +1:38.59 27:48.65 26:10.06
Imelda Roque Tecumseh -35.09 26:17.79 26:52.88
Alisha Huffman Houston -2:21.32 26:19.55 28:40.87
Danni Fullenkamp Coldwater +18.69 26:43.13 26:24.44
Kassie Krauss New Bremen -3:34.15 26:27.56 30:01.71
Caroline Talda Alter +35.33 27:05.66 26:30.33
Sydney Goens New Bremen -55.83 26:31.13 27:26.96
Sam Harshbarger Versailles +1:18.50 27:56.10 26:37.60
Mary Claire Greco Carroll +4.13 26:42.74 26:38.61
Morgan Light Arcanum +58.44 27:43.49 26:45.05
Alysia Hoying Ansonia -1:53.55 26:46.16 28:39.71
Taylor Mullins Tippecanoe -59.05 26:53.26 27:52.31
Terah Colby Greenville -1:46.76 27:03.69 28:50.45
Taylor Lucas Lima Shawnee -2:14.61 27:04.10 29:18.71
Krista Hemmelgarn Coldwater +2.12 27:06.94 27:04.82
Amy Smith Bradford -3:20.80 27:04.93 30:25.73
Laurie Lare Carroll -6.91 27:05.21 27:12.12
Kristina Jones Marion Local -5.78 27:15.77 27:21.55
Courtney Anderson Versailles +34.87 27:53.05 27:18.18
Brittany Broering Ansonia +9.39 27:31.87 27:22.48
Brittney Allen Wyoming -1:40.71 27:29.78 29:10.49
Kiteara Stellmach Ansonia -7:15.54 27:31.31 34:46.85
Lauren Hohler New Bremen -2:03.24 27:31.75 29:34.99
Ellen Freeh Tippecanoe +13.84 27:48.37 27:34.53
Jessica Barga Versailles -56.72 27:34.83 28:31.55
Hilary Pottkotter Ft. Recovery -2:12.80 27:36.39 29:49.19
Cassie Fenton Greenon -3:40.10 27:40.48 31:20.58
Shelby Voisard Versailles -27.93 27:52.07 28:20.00
Amanda Cochran Versailles +3:24.46 31:23.10 27:58.64
Ashley Phillabaum National Trail -5:26.99 28:12.97 33:39.96
Rachel Davis West Liberty-Salem +30.80 28:45.39 28:14.59
Dallas Christman Milton-Union -3:57.29 28:21.56 32:18.85
Evan Bailey West Liberty-Salem -28.62 28:45.72 29:14.34
Annelise Paik Lima Shawnee +5:30.80 34:22.63 28:51.83
Emily Quade Lima Shawnee -11.90 29:33.85 29:45.75
Kathleen Scott Lima Shawnee +4:09.35 33:53.00 29:43.65
Julia Thomas Greenon +2:58.22 32:43.90 29:45.68
Brenda Link Ft. Recovery -1:00.32 29:55.69 30:56.01
Monica Paik Lima Shawnee +2:33.18 32:52.79 30:19.61
Mckenzie Burton Spr. Shawnee +1:54.06 32:25.46 30:31.40
Vanessa Walters Spr. Shawnee -26.77 30:38.56 31:05.33
Jenny Davenport St. Henry -2:16.04 30:48.25 33:04.29
Sarah Acus-Souders Greenon +3:44.35 35:18.77 31:34.42
Courtney Sewell Carroll +7.24 32:32.40 32:25.16
Kirsten Scott Lima Shawnee -39.85 33:59.17 34:39.02
Leah Deardurff Graham Local -2:27.43 34:12.51 36:39.94
Sarah Malueg Lima Shawnee +10.52 34:50.53 34:40.01
Lyndi Mcgonagle Piqua -14.86 36:54.59 37:09.45