Chieftain Center Indoor Mini Invite #1 2022

Logan , OH

Athlete Entries


Boys 1600 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schobelock, Corey 4:30.00h Unioto
Lynch, Gabe 4:30.71 Unioto
Whitney, Zachary 4:40.33 Hil. Davidson
Rona, Justin 4:41.00 Hil. Davidson
Giacomelli, Carter 4:45 Olen. Orange
Stull, Kaleb 4:45.0 Lancaster
Schnipke, Owen 4:45.49 Hil. Davidson
Woolard, Luke 4:50.00 Olen. Orange
Schroff, Matthew 4:50.00 Olen. Orange
Banks, Toby 4:53.54 Hil. Davidson
Egolf, Aaron 4:58.73 Hil. Davidson
Schorr, Carter 5:01.0 Lancaster
Ooten, Zack 5:05.00h Unioto
Rice, Evan 5:07.0 Lancaster
Allender, Bradyn 5:10.00h Olen. Orange
Gaddam, Rushil 5:15 Olen. Orange
Moser, Brannon 5:15 Olen. Orange
McHenry, Sean 5:15.00h Olen. Orange
Hand, Nathan 5:15.82 Hil. Davidson
Shelton, Carter 5:18.00h Hil. Davidson
Limbert, Charles 5:20.00h Hil. Davidson
Chrysler, Caleb 5:20.00h Lancaster
Finn, Jordan 5:20.00h Lancaster
Kiekeben, Eric 5:21 Olen. Orange
Davis, Carter 5:21.69 Hil. Davidson
Yogish, Archith 5:22.05 Hil. Davidson
Reash, Jacob 5:25 Col. St Francis De Sales
Layne, Josh 5:25 Olen. Orange
Rizek, Charles 5:25 Col. St Francis De Sales
Heetland, Gabriel 5:25.0 Lancaster
Wallace, Zack 5:25.00h Unioto
Peck, Eli 5:25.00h Unioto
Rockwell, Hunter 5:30.00h Hil. Davidson
Smith, Jaxon 5:30.00h Unioto
Fry, Jacob 5:35.00h Hil. Davidson
Tores, Alex 5:38.61 Hil. Davidson
Foster, Matthew 5:40.00h Hil. Davidson
O'Dell, Jackson 5:40.00h Hil. Davidson
Hays, Andrew 5:44.00h Hil. Davidson
Reipenhoff, Ethan 5:55 Col. St Francis De Sales
Hayward, Garrett 6:00.00h Unioto
Tripp, Finn 6:12.0 Lancaster
Barr, Charlie 6:15.00h Unioto
Bui, Phu 8:05 Col. St Francis De Sales
Back to Top

Boys 1600 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hines, Jaden Unioto
Caplinger, Caleb Unioto
Bauer, Reed Unioto
Lovely, Logan Unioto
Purtee, Ethan Unioto
Castillo, Alex Unioto
Tennant, Gideon Unioto
Lynch, Liam Unioto
Back to Top

Boys 3200 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lynch, Gabe 10:08.36 Unioto
Clark, Ryan 10:20.49 Hil. Davidson
Anderson, John 10:40.0 Lancaster
Anderson, Jacob 10:55.00 Lancaster
Wallace, Zack 11:25 Unioto
Smith, Jaxon 11:25.00 Unioto
Peck, Eli 11:30.00 Unioto
Ooten, Zack 11:40.94 Unioto
Puhl, Nicholas 9:28.96 Hil. Davidson
Schobelock, Corey 9:48.37 Unioto
Day, Weston 9:50.00h Dub. Scioto
Boyd, Brody 9:50.71 Hil. Davidson
Hudson Villafan, Alex 9:54.71 Hil. Davidson
Lanoy, Trevor 9:55.0 Lancaster
Lanoy, Kaiden 9:55.0 Lancaster
Kafka, Alexander 9:57.55 Hil. Davidson
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:42.00h Lancaster
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team B 3:48.00h Lancaster
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Olen. Orange
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Unioto
Relay Team C 4:02.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team D 4:04.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team B 4:05.00h Olen. Orange
Relay Team C 4:08.00h Lancaster
Relay Team B 4:15.00h Unioto
Relay Team A 4:20 Col. St Francis De Sales
Relay Team E 4:22.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team F 4:25.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team B 4:50.00h Hil. Davidson
Back to Top

Boys 800 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thress, Colton 2:02.0 Lancaster
Criser, Adam 2:02.5 Lancaster
Whiteside, Brady 2:02.83 Hil. Davidson
McCandlish, Owen 2:03.0 Lancaster
Markko, Turner 2:04 Unioto
Larue, Caden 2:04.00 Unioto
Ogan, Seth 2:04.00h Unioto
Fuller, Zamir 2:05 Olen. Orange
Lanoy, Isaiah 2:05.0 Lancaster
McCloskey, Colin 2:08 Olen. Orange
Beverly, Ashton 2:08.00 Unioto
Kendrew, Luke 2:08.00 Unioto
Koenig, Jacob 2:09.0 Lancaster
Schorr, Zane 2:09.0 Lancaster
Scott, Owen 2:11.00 Hil. Davidson
Rice, Owen 2:12.0 Lancaster
Taylor, Wes 2:12.0 Lancaster
Brunney, Tyler 2:12.0 Lancaster
LaRue, J.J 2:12.00 Unioto
Lloyd, Rowen 2:12.00h Unioto
Woolard, Nick 2:18.46 Olen. Orange
Roush, Oliver 2:20.00h Lancaster
Smith, Andrew 2:20.00h Olen. Orange
Fahrer, Xavier 2:35.00h Lancaster
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Poe, Brysten 5-6 Lancaster
Justice, Logen 5-4 Lancaster
Justice, Jaysen 5-0 Lancaster
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Arnold, Holden 18-0 Lancaster
Edwards, Daniel 18-0 Lancaster
Haubeil, Dalton 18-0 Huntington
Justice, Logen 16-8 Lancaster
Poe, Brysten Lancaster
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Daniel 13-6 Lancaster
Lang, Lukas 13-6 Lancaster
Ehorn, Brody 13-6 Lancaster
Custer, Ben 9-6 Lancaster
Hayes, Ryan 7-0 Huntington
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Arledge, Keiton 51-6 Logan
Smith, Anthony 48-0 Lancaster
Poling, Traten 44-7 Logan
Marion, Ryan 43-0 Huntington
Tharp, Trent 38-0 Lancaster
Campbell, Isiah 37-9.5 Logan
Marion, Nick 35-0 Huntington
Karshner, Max 34-4 Logan Elm
Franchini, Andrew 34-0 Lancaster
Dexter, Noah 32-0 Lancaster
Fox, Zach 30-5 Logan
Williams, Ethan 26-0 Lancaster
Dexter, Ashtin Lancaster
Mangold, Sebastian Lancaster
Back to Top

Boys Weight Throw 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Anthony 58-9 Lancaster
Hodson, Carson 53-2 Logan
Arledge, Keiton 53-0 Logan
Poling, Traten 51-3 Logan
Tharp, Trent 46-10 Lancaster
Woolard, Luke 39-11.25 Olen. Orange
Franchini, Andrew Lancaster
Back to Top

Girls 1600 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lute, Sarah Huntington
Kerns, Amarissa 5:35.00h Lancaster
Spetnagel, Indiyah 5:38.00h Unioto
Nelson, Briana 5:40.00h Unioto
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Magill, Hayden Huntington
Walker, Cameron Unioto
Arrendondo, Faylyn Unioto
Woods, CarrieAnn Unioto
Lute, Rachel Huntington
Lawhorn, Izzy Unioto
Henderly, Vera Logan Elm
Wellman, Taylor Unioto
Back to Top

Girls 3200 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sweetman, Dillon 12:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Mason, Alyssa 12:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Jones, Caitlyn 12:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Sucharski, Kayla 12:10 Olen. Orange
Schroff, Abby 12:10 Olen. Orange
Spangler, Riley 12:10.00 Lancaster
Michael, Allison 12:30.00 Hil. Davidson
Schroyer, Emi 12:45.00 Hil. Davidson
Tarr, Laney 13:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Gehring, Keagan 13:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Gagliano, Anna 13:10.00 Hil. Davidson
Michael, Rachel 13:10.00 Hil. Davidson
Eben, Gaby 13:10.00 Hil. Davidson
Alsko, Ashley 13:10.00 Hil. Davidson
Walker, Sophia 13:20.00 Hil. Davidson
Lane, Sophia 14:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Rockwell, Shelby 14:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Lin, Sophie 15:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Mathews, Sophia 15:00.00 Hil. Davidson
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:35.00h Lancaster
Relay Team B 4:40.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Unioto
Relay Team A 4:50 Col. St Francis De Sales
Back to Top

Girls 800 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sweetman, Dillon 2:20.00h Hil. Davidson
Mason, Alyssa 2:20.00h Hil. Davidson
Jones, Caitlyn 2:20.00h Hil. Davidson
Gehring, Keagan 2:28.00h Hil. Davidson
Schroyer, Emi 2:28.00h Hil. Davidson
Michael, Allison 2:30.00h Hil. Davidson
Schroff, Abby 2:30.66 Olen. Orange
Michael, Rachel 2:43.00h Hil. Davidson
Gagliano, Anna 2:45.00h Hil. Davidson
Lane, Sophia 2:45.00h Hil. Davidson
Alsko, Ashley 2:46 Hil. Davidson
Eben, Gaby 2:50 Hil. Davidson
Serra, Lydia 2:50.00h Lancaster
Holbrook, Ava 2:50.25 Lancaster
Conley, Jayce 2:50.72 Hil. Davidson
Walker, Sophia 2:55.00h Hil. Davidson
Eldridge, Gwyn 2:56.44 Unioto
Rockwell, Shelby 3:00.00h Hil. Davidson
Mathews, Sophia 3:05.00h Hil. Davidson
Lin, Sophie 3:05.00h Hil. Davidson
Woo, Sarah 3:18.00h Lancaster
Woo, Diana 3:18.70 Lancaster
Layne, Lily 3:25.00h Lancaster
Cottrill, Tessa 3:30.00h Unioto
Whitacre, Annabell 3:40.00h Lancaster
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Naayers, Natalie 4-10 Lancaster
Westbrooks, Sienna 4-8 Lancaster
Serra, Lydia 4-6 Lancaster
Hankison, Madison 4-6 Logan
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Solt, Avelyn 15-0 Lancaster
Arnett, Kylie 14-1 Logan
Thompson, Brooke 14-0 Lancaster
Westbrooks, Addison 14-0 Lancaster
Hempker, Nevaeh 13-6.5 Logan
Clarke, Macey 13-0 Lancaster
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Solt, Avelyn 10-6 Lancaster
Muck, Zaylor 7-6 Lancaster
Stalter, Ava 7-0 Lancaster
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Peyton 32-0 Lancaster
Karshner, Annie 31-10.5 Logan Elm
Sark, Brienne 30-10.5 Lancaster
Colson, Tamara 29-10 Logan
Pierce, Natalie 26-4.5 Logan
Ahlers, Jackie 25-0 Lancaster
Boring, Arianna 25-0 Lancaster
Poling, Bailee 25-0 Lancaster
Locke, Allie 25-0 Lancaster
Frye, Ezra 25-0 Lancaster
Latham, Jayauna 25-0 Lancaster
Beery, Aubrey 25-0 Lancaster
Back to Top

Girls Weight Throw 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Karshner, Annie 31-10.5 Logan Elm
Sark, Brienne 30-0 Lancaster
Wilson, Peyton 30-0 Lancaster
Locke, Allie 25-0 Lancaster
Beery, Aubrey 25-0 Lancaster
Back to Top