Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running High School Series #4 2024

Findlay, OH

Athlete Entries


Boys 1600 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright, Malachi Arcanum
Brannon, Ben Pandora-Gilboa
Trapp, Evan 4:18.19 St. Xavier
Mooney, Tommy 4:36.39
Wireman, Jacob 4:36.49 Bath
Rosengarten, Ty 4:39.24 Ottawa-Glandorf
Leach, Carson 4:48.86
Kiser, William 4:50.71 Fremont Ross
Pitts, Evan 4:51.97 Columbus Grove
Coy, Logan 4:52.18 Tinora
Lee, Aiden 4:56.07 Liberty-Benton
Ferriman, Sam 4:56.66 Day. Christian
Marker, Owen 5:01.50h
Levenhagen, Cohen 5:04.70 Liberty-Benton
Knore, Landry 5:05.34
Stine IV, Russell 5:05.62 Findlay
Makowski, Evan 5:06.87 Liberty-Benton
Sanchez, Daniel 5:11.24 Fremont Ross
Croy, Jordan 5:11.36 Ottawa-Glandorf
Dirks, Andrew 5:11.78 Tipp City Bethel MS
Fischer, Cooper 5:12.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Frazee, Kolin 5:12.51 Arcanum
Rall, Ethan 5:12.73 Kenton
Goettemoeller, Trey 5:13.25 Marion Local
Hans, Bryce 5:21.60 Liberty-Benton
Haskell, John 5:23.07 Lorain
Recker, Gage 5:25.95 Ottawa-Glandorf
Thompson, Brooks 5:28.72 Keystone
Yuronich, Jamie 5:28.93 Keystone
Adams, Hager 5:40.53 Cal. River Valley
Weis, Ethan 5:42.17 Ottawa-Glandorf
Swartz, Kael 5:43.05 Cal. River Valley
Hilgeman, Brady 5:49.35 Badin
McGuire, Connor 5:53.96 Tipp City Bethel
Eskridge, Micah 5:54.53 Lorain
Slone, Jaiden 6:05.65 Cal. River Valley
Vanderweed, James 6:16.65 Keystone
Handrosh, Jake 6:45.65 Keystone
Back to Top

Boys 200 Meter Dash 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Snell, Marcus
Wallace, Angelo Lorain
Peterson, Zach Liberty-Benton
Ferguson, Breydon Pandora-Gilboa
Griffin, Karson Liberty-Benton
Strickler, Evan
Sherrick, Carter Del. Jefferson
Brown, Tyress Fremont Ross
Roberts, Jermaine Trotwood-Madison MS
Thew, Roen Colonel Crawford
Hart, Aaron Tippecanoe
Wappelhorst, Cam Liberty-Benton
Ferguson, Hayden Liberty-Benton
Hootman, Jesse Arcanum
Bishop, Colton 23.84 Twin Valley So.
Barnes, Jvonte 23.93 Ponitz CTC
Hall, Mathew 24.16 Buckeye Valley
Godsey, Sincere 24.44 Buckeye Valley
Moncrief, JD 24.57 Fremont Ross
Stringer, Reginald 24.74 Ponitz CTC
Franklin, Nathan 24.82 Tippecanoe
Duling, Dane 25.0 Ottawa-Glandorf
Bogard, Peyton 25.00h Findlay
Hermiller, Conner 25.00h Findlay
Zoll, Jack 25.00h Findlay
Steffen, James 25.00h Findlay
Mowell, Conner 25.50h Twin Valley So.
McMichael, Braxton 25.88 Spencerville
Cornwell, Mason 25.92 Badin
Macke, Isaac 26.0 Ottawa-Glandorf
Baker, Brody 26.00h
Hurt, Clay 26.10
Witherspoon, Jeremiah 26.12 Lorain
Fleckenstein, Dylan 26.30 Badin
Ressler, Luke 26.42 Ansonia
Moore, Landen 26.51 Pandora-Gilboa
Pfahler, Camden 26.77 Arcanum
Warmbrod, Lucas 26.86 Columbus Grove
Marker, Owen 26.96
Lacher, Cason 27.15 Indian Lake
Craport, Devin 27.22 Arcanum
Todd, Hunter 27.32 Twin Valley So.
Cabrera, Jaime 27.59 Lorain
Vance, Jordan 27.63 Indian Lake
Otero, Angel 27.81 Lorain
Collazo, Jackxiel 28.31 Lorain
Baker, Weston 28.81 Badin
Firstenberger, Cullen 31.20h Tipp City Bethel MS
Clark, Jaron 33.30 Trotwood-Madison MS
Baker, Stephon 35.00 Trotwood-Madison MS
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weis, Ethan Ottawa-Glandorf
Wright, Malachi Arcanum
Croy, Jordan Ottawa-Glandorf
Recker, Gage Ottawa-Glandorf
Pitts, Evan 10:36.97 Columbus Grove
Paige, Darren 10:48.20 Findlay
Parnell, Lucas 10:55.00 Findlay
Fischer, Cooper 11:00.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Perez, Joaquin 11:14.59 Columbian
Hilgeman, Brady 11:43.54 Badin
Wrobel, Caleb 13:40.16 Tipp City Bethel
Trapp, Evan 9:29.17 St. Xavier
Mooney, Tommy 9:56.79
Back to Top

Boys 400 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coleman, Calvin Trotwood-Madison MS
Wilks, Payson Badin
Sherrick, Carter Del. Jefferson
Childers, Brayden 1:00.00 Twin Valley So.
Todd, Hunter 1:00.00 Twin Valley So.
Rivera, Julian 1:00.14 Lorain
Koehler, Kyle 1:00.29 Tipp City Bethel
Dick, Aiden 1:00.35 Old Fort
Hittle, Carson 1:00.37 Arcanum
Arbogast, Micah 1:00.47 Arcanum
Sebastian, John 1:01.27 Tipp City Bethel
Custer, Andrew 1:02.00h Findlay
Firstenberger, Cullen 1:02.33 Tipp City Bethel MS
Goettemoeller, Trey 1:02.79 Marion Local
Lacher, Cason 1:03.17 Indian Lake
Miller, Bradey 1:05.46 Waynesfield-Goshen
Bednarik, Dane 1:05.94 Lorain
Vance, Jordan 1:07.02 Indian Lake
Baker, Weston 1:08.97 Badin
Hurles, Braxton 1:12.00 Del. Jefferson
Baker, Stephon 1:14.08 Trotwood-Madison MS
Bromagem, Brayden 51.84 Ansonia
Williams, Marquis 54.00h Leipsic
Day, Hudson 54.24 Liberty-Benton
Spiceland, Jeremiah 54.54 Findlay
Roell, Griffin 55.00h Twin Valley So.
Hall, Mathew 55.24 Buckeye Valley
Tran, Phat 55.64 Findlay
Lee, Matthew 55.90 Ansonia
Spencer, Wyatt 56.23 Ansonia
Moore, Landen 56.49 Pandora-Gilboa
Macke, Isaac 56.66 Ottawa-Glandorf
Beisner, Jake 57.69 Old Fort
Carr, Cameron 57.98
Boop, A. j. 58.00 Spencerville
Stewart, Noah 58.00 Spencerville
Sparks, Ethan 58.51 Ansonia
Croy, Wyatt 59.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Peterson, Zach 59.00 Liberty-Benton
Haskell, John 59.15 Lorain
Swan, Nicholas 59.27 Findlay
Long, Bradyn 59.49
Steinke, Lane 59.64 Waynesfield-Goshen
Back to Top

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Arcanum
Relay Team A 1:38.93 Findlay
Relay Team A 1:41.30 Badin
Relay Team A 1:41.59 Ponitz CTC
Relay Team A 1:43.00h Del. Jefferson
Relay Team A 1:45.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 1:48.76 Ansonia
Relay Team A 1:49.12 Waynesfield-Goshen
Relay Team A 1:50.00 Liberty-Benton
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Spencerville
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Twin Valley So.
Relay Team A 3:49.75 Badin
Relay Team A 3:50.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 3:50.00 Cal. River Valley
Relay Team A 3:51.81 Ponitz CTC
Relay Team A 3:58.00h Spencerville
Relay Team A 4:07.05 Ansonia
Relay Team A 4:17.37 Tipp City Bethel
Back to Top

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Twin Valley So.
Relay Team B Findlay
Relay Team A 10:18.23 Waynesfield-Goshen
Relay Team A 8:31.75 Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 8:45.00h Findlay
Relay Team A 8:54.58 Liberty-Benton
Relay Team A 9:59.60 Tipp City Bethel
Back to Top

Boys 60 Meter Dash 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vogt, Trevor Colonel Crawford
Hermiller, Conner Findlay
Ferguson, Breydon Pandora-Gilboa
Snell, Marcus
Hart, Aaron Tippecanoe
Wilks, Payson Badin
Bogard, Peyton Findlay
Zoll, Jack Findlay
Hootman, Jesse 10.00 Arcanum
Barnes, Jvonte 7.20 Ponitz CTC
Page, Shantanu 7.20
Smith, Dominic 7.22 Findlay
Godsey, Sincere 7.27 Buckeye Valley
Clay, Quest 7.28 Indian Lake
Bishop, Colton 7.38 Twin Valley So.
Bremyer, Johnny 7.42 Columbian
McMichael, Braxton 7.45 Spencerville
Moncrief, JD 7.45 Fremont Ross
Snellgrove, Max 7.50 Badin
Brown, Tyress 7.51 Fremont Ross
Reynolds, Boston 7.56 Del. Jefferson
Stringer, Reginald 7.58 Ponitz CTC
Robinson, Deshawn 7.60 Ponitz CTC
Moore, Landen 7.61 Pandora-Gilboa
Franklin, Nathan 7.62 Tippecanoe
Day, Hudson 7.63 Liberty-Benton
Wilkins, Tyler 7.70 Del. Jefferson
Miller, Deegan 7.78 Ottawa-Glandorf
Witherspoon, Jeremiah 7.84 Lorain
Lindeman, Jace 7.85 Del. Jefferson
Cosby, Drake 7.86 Indian Lake
Thew, Roen 7.94 Colonel Crawford
Qudra, WaQudra 7.95 Ponitz CTC
Williams, Marquis 7.97 Leipsic
Sumser, Wyatt 7.98
Snyder, Kaydon 7.98 Bath
Mowell, Conner 7.99 Twin Valley So.
Perry, Landon 8.00 Ansonia
Warmbrod, Lucas 8.14 Columbus Grove
Ressler, Luke 8.14 Ansonia
Otero, Angel 8.16 Lorain
Trentman, Dean 8.17 Del. Jefferson
Cabrera, Jaime 8.17 Lorain
Rall, Ethan 8.18 Kenton
Craport, Devin 8.28 Arcanum
Collazo, Jackxiel 8.30 Lorain
Stricklen, Blaine 8.31 Findlay
Peck, Zach 8.50 Old Fort
Baker, Weston 8.60 Badin
Youtsey, Logan 8.61 Waynesfield-Goshen
Roberts, Jermaine 8.97 Trotwood-Madison MS
Hurles, Braxton 9.11 Del. Jefferson
Copeland, Drake 9.23 Waynesfield-Goshen
Clark, Jaron 9.39 Trotwood-Madison MS
Strickler, Evan 9.50
Back to Top

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Steffen, James Findlay
Swan, Nicholas 10.13 Findlay
Perry, Landon 10.48 Ansonia
Woodgeard, Clayton 10.50h Twin Valley So.
Pfahler, Camden 10.70 Arcanum
Wrobel, Caleb 11.14 Tipp City Bethel
Vogt, Trevor 8.90h Colonel Crawford
Duling, Dane 9.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Baker, Brody 9.39
Steinke, Lane 9.64 Waynesfield-Goshen
Back to Top

Boys 800 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stewart, Noah Spencerville
Brannon, Ben Pandora-Gilboa
Wright, Malachi Arcanum
Douce, Gabe 2:02.94 Cal. River Valley
Vogt, Masen 2:06.00h Ottawa-Glandorf
Carr, Cameron 2:08.08
Kiser, William 2:08.30 Fremont Ross
Coy, Logan 2:09.84 Tinora
Mooney, Tommy 2:10.57
Evans, Josh 2:11.41 Lorain
Leach, Carson 2:11.46
Mahari, Yafet 2:13.27 Ponitz CTC
Ferriman, Sam 2:14.66 Day. Christian
Fannin, Lane 2:15.98 Liberty-Benton
Cook, Justin 2:17.72 Liberty-Benton
Knore, Landry 2:20.16
Rall, Ethan 2:20.36 Kenton
Custer, Andrew 2:20.83 Findlay
Boop, A. j. 2:20.96 Spencerville
DeHart, Samuel 2:21.51 Twin Valley So.
Frazee, Kolin 2:22.03 Arcanum
Firstenberger, Patrick 2:22.96 Tipp City Bethel
Stine IV, Russell 2:24.26 Findlay
Sanchez, Daniel 2:24.36 Fremont Ross
Dotson, Noah 2:24.72 Waynesfield-Goshen
Leichty, Ben 2:25.21 Liberty-Benton
Hittle, Carson 2:27.51 Arcanum
Canter, Damian 2:27.71 Waynesfield-Goshen
Dirks, Andrew 2:27.72 Tipp City Bethel MS
Mohamed, Muhammud 2:30.48 Ponitz CTC
Montgomery, Jerome 2:36.43 Ponitz CTC
Tischler, Gabe 2:42.33 Badin
Salek, Noah 2:45.23 Badin
Mfitumukiza, Gilbert 2:46.07 Ponitz CTC
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sumser, Wyatt 6-4
Beisner, Henry 5-10 Old Fort
Ryan, Brennon 5-10 Bath
Pfahler, Camden 5-6 Arcanum
Spencer, Wyatt 5-4 Ansonia
Cornwell, Mason 5-3 Badin
DeHart, Samuel 5-2 Twin Valley So.
Hayes, Santi 5-0 Findlay
Strickler, Evan 4-10
Evers, Grant Ottawa-Glandorf
Croy, Wyatt Ottawa-Glandorf
Moncrief, JD Fremont Ross
Brown, Tyress Fremont Ross
Kiser, William Fremont Ross
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnes, Jvonte 20-0.25 Ponitz CTC
Bishop, Colton 19-3.5 Twin Valley So.
Moore, Landen 19-1.25 Pandora-Gilboa
Clay, Quest 19-1 Indian Lake
Rivera, Julian 18-7 Lorain
Woodgeard, Clayton 18-6 Twin Valley So.
Qudra, WaQudra 18-4.75 Ponitz CTC
Fleckenstein, Dylan 17-10.5 Badin
Sherrick, Carter 17-2.25 Del. Jefferson
Craport, Devin 16-10.5 Arcanum
Cosby, Drake 16-8 Indian Lake
Hayes, Santi 16-6 Findlay
Koehler, Kyle 16-4.5 Tipp City Bethel
Snyder, Kaydon 16-4.5 Bath
Walther, Kash 15-11.25 Leipsic
Copeland, Drake 13-9.5 Waynesfield-Goshen
Hootman, Jesse 12-6 Arcanum
Morman, Gavin Ottawa-Glandorf
Ferguson, Breydon Pandora-Gilboa
Galliher, David Twin Valley So.
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kolan, Stefan 15-1 Liberty-Benton
Suter, Andrew 14-6 Pandora-Gilboa
Combs, Evan 14-1 Old Fort
Shellhaas, Cade 14-0 Ansonia
Kuhn, Liam 13-6 Ash. Crestview
Herzog, Nolan 13-2 Perkins
Spiceland, Jeremiah 13-0 Findlay
Schroeder, Alex 12-0 Ottawa-Glandorf
Isler, Ben 11-8 Cal. River Valley
Swan, Luke 11-0 Findlay
Stover, Spencer 11-0 Old Fort
Stripe, Donovan 11-0 Liberty-Benton
Hurt, Clay 10-6
Arbogast, Micah 10-0 Arcanum
Stammen, Samuel 10-0
Morris, Camaron 8-6 Findlay
Appledorn, Joel
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lyon, Ethan 58-11 Cal. River Valley
Bolin, Wade 52-8 Ash. Crestview
Herman, Gatlin 47-6 Waynedale
Herman, Cade 46-7 Waynedale
Gibbs, Elijah 46-6 McComb
Cookson, Brady 45-4 Cal. River Valley
Slone, Jared 45-3.25 Cal. River Valley
Schuller, Noah 43-10.5 Botkins
Thomas, Mason 41-11.7 Badin
MATTOX, BRODIN 40-9 Kenton
Egbert, Aidan 39-10 Botkins
Stolick, Moses 39-9 Findlay
Marquis, Jadyn 39-9 Findlay
Pleiman, Colton 38-2 Botkins
Porter, Layden 37-9.25 Waynesfield-Goshen
Weitzel, Matt 37-5 Del. Jefferson
Kloha, Jackson 37-4.5 Cal. River Valley
Spence, Aden 37-1.25 Colonel Crawford
Grieshop, Derek 37-0 Marion Local
Dawson, Carter 33-9 Indian Lake
Wilmer, Lucas 33-6 Badin
Sickles-Sposa, Charles 33-1.5 Indian Lake
Poeppleman, Eddie 33-0 Marion Local
Tong, Caleb 31-9 Findlay
Hasting, James 30-7 Del. Jefferson
Shawver, Logan 30-3.5 Waynesfield-Goshen
Zechman, Eli 28-11 Waynesfield-Goshen
Parsons, Randall 28-6 Bath
Anderson, Jemiah 27-8.75 Ponitz CTC
Watts, Xander 27-7.5 Cal. River Valley
Mfitumukiza, Gilbert 27-2.5 Ponitz CTC
Gillette, Mason 26-4 Botkins
Pepple, Leo 23-9.25 Waynesfield-Goshen
Bruner, Kaden Colonel Crawford
Hurles, Braxton Del. Jefferson
Lambert, Noah Twin Valley So.
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnes, Jvonte 40-5.5 Ponitz CTC
Clay, Quest 38-8 Indian Lake
Bishop, Colton 38-0.5 Twin Valley So.
Deters, Foster 37-8.75 Bath
Mahari, Yafet 34-6.75 Ponitz CTC
Walther, Kash 34-5 Leipsic
Snyder, Kaydon 31-2.75 Bath
Galliher, David Twin Valley So.
Woodgeard, Clayton Twin Valley So.
Back to Top

Boys Weight Throw 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lyon, Ethan 61-8 Cal. River Valley
Schuller, Noah 55-4 Botkins
Egbert, Aidan 52-9 Botkins
Herman, Cade 50-11 Waynedale
Pleiman, Colton 49-5 Botkins
Turner, Jayce 49-3 Waynesfield-Goshen
Herman, Gatlin 45-7 Waynedale
Spence, Aden 43-3 Colonel Crawford
Porter, Layden 40-7 Waynesfield-Goshen
Slone, Jared 40-0 Cal. River Valley
Zechman, Eli 32-1 Waynesfield-Goshen
Gillette, Mason 26-11.5 Botkins
Wrobel, Caleb 25-5.5 Tipp City Bethel
Pepple, Leo 22-7 Waynesfield-Goshen
Gibbs, Elijah McComb
Bores, Jack
Bruner, Kaden Colonel Crawford
MATTOX, BRODIN Kenton
Grieshop, Derek Marion Local
Poeppleman, Eddie Marion Local
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pape, Allyson New Bremen
Ream, Arabella Shelby
Thauvette, Jordyn Shelby
Horvath, Ryley 5:36.56 Mt. Notre Dame
Campbell, Grace 5:37.85 Mt. Notre Dame
Buddelmeyer, Anna 5:40.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Sattler, Lauren 5:40.52 Tinora
Smith, Savanna 5:41.85 Milton-Union
Closson, Corinne 5:47.83 Ottawa-Glandorf
Krych, Kirsten 5:51.48 Mt. Notre Dame
HARDER, LEAH 5:56.52 Kenton
Kollstedt, Grace 6:01.96 Mt. Notre Dame
Miller, KaiLea 6:16.58 Indian Lake
Metzger, Hannah 6:30 Indian Lake
Suchland, Riley 6:36.97 New Bremen
Dulebohn, Abigail 6:37.59 Waynesfield-Goshen
Bigelow, Cassidy 6:42.66 Waynesfield-Goshen
De Souza, Brooklynn 6:49.05 Cal. River Valley
Ebert, Addison 6:58.60 Cal. River Valley
Wilson, Amme 6:59.67 Keystone
Mason, Erica 7:00.00h Cal. River Valley
Gilliam, Henlie 7:00.00h Cal. River Valley
Elliott, Morgan 7:13.07 Cal. River Valley
Back to Top

Girls 200 Meter Dash 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zwiebel, Kaelyn Wapakoneta
Griffith, Paige Findlay
Oakes, Rayne Waynesfield-Goshen
Crites, Audrey Waynesfield-Goshen
Elliott, Cassidy
Walsh, Tatum 26.33 Bath
Travis, Azure 26.70h Woodmore
Wright, Addison 27.26 Fostoria
Smith, Kali 27.35 Mt. Notre Dame
Harris, Ryann 27.89 Princeton
Wagner, Amerie 28.18
Smiley, Bre'iel 28.25 Princeton
Norris, Grace 28.35 Norwalk
Hoskins, Kyla 28.45 Princeton
Jordan, Braxtyn 28.46 Fremont Ross
Duling, Delaney 28.50 Ottawa-Glandorf
Friley, Olivia 28.50 Colonel Crawford
Burgbacher, Julia 28.54 Tippecanoe
Siefert, Mia 28.57 Badin
Malilo, Lucia 28.61 Ponitz CTC
Samples, Naomi 28.62 Badin
Payne, Maliyah 28.96 Fostoria
Turner, Katelyn 29.09
Watson, Camren 29.18 Mt. Notre Dame
Stephenson, Khaila 29.51 Findlay
Sifa, Famela 29.61 Ponitz CTC
Herzner, Elizabeth 29.80 Mt. Notre Dame
Ruth, Sophia 30.00 Cal. River Valley
Mlebinge, Sifa 30.09 Ponitz CTC
Gray, Anazijah 30.22 Princeton
Finfrock, Cameron 30.28 Indian Lake
Kelly-Murray, Sidney 30.30 Mt. Notre Dame
Beechum, Gracie 30.90 Cal. River Valley
Morsch, Maria 30.98 Mt. Notre Dame
Spearman, Quinlyn 31.01 Kenton
Zaciewski, Lilly 31.06 Findlay
Elliott, Cassidy 31.11 Cal. River Valley
Khamis, Israa 31.13 Ponitz CTC
RAY, KIRA 31.16 Kenton
Betts, Aleeyah 31.25 Princeton
Cap, Rayanna 31.28 Findlay
Riegel, Gabby 31.88 Cal. River Valley
Schroeder, Audrey 32.21 Findlay
PICKETT, Ja'leah 32.37 McComb
Brown, Sophie 32.57 Badin
Ramm, Addi 32.75 Liberty-Benton
Worsley, Laylah 33.32 Ponitz CTC
Kolan, Arabelle 33.47 Liberty-Benton
Pence, Emma 33.66 Waynesfield-Goshen
CAMERON, BETHANY 33.71 Kenton
Taylor, Marissa 34.37 Liberty-Benton
Auciello, Paige 34.73 Badin
Lam, Emily 39.62 Badin
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buddelmeyer, Anna Ottawa-Glandorf
Manns, Addi 12:12.87 Kenton
Clarke, Lindsay 12:49.81 Findlay
Benner, Ryanne 13:05.71 Old Fort
Metzger, Hannah 13:58.32 Indian Lake
Back to Top

Girls 400 Meter Dash 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hadding, Jocelyn Waynesfield-Goshen
Kessen, Avery Waynesfield-Goshen
Olberding, Paige Wapakoneta
Hoeting, Catherine Badin
Samples, Naomi 1:03.82 Badin
Rash, Reagan 1:04.15 Indian Lake
Norris, Grace 1:04.59 Norwalk
Wagner, Amerie 1:05
Siefert, Mia 1:06.40 Badin
Morris, Alana 1:06.48 Princeton
Herzner, Elizabeth 1:06.80 Mt. Notre Dame
Turner, Katelyn 1:07
Payne, Maliyah 1:07.57 Fostoria
Chambers, Samiyah 1:08.11 Ponitz CTC
Gurney, Makiah 1:08.44 Columbian
Jones, Sanaa 1:08.72 Princeton
Finfrock, Cameron 1:09.42 Indian Lake
Zaciewski, Lilly 1:09.65 Findlay
Betts, Aleeyah 1:11.33 Princeton
Brock, Allison 1:12.27 Findlay
Musgrave, Emma 1:13.08 Columbian
Brown, Sophie 1:14.78 Badin
Khamis, Israa 1:15.35 Ponitz CTC
CAMERON, BETHANY 1:17.89 Kenton
Brown, Abigail 1:19.50 Waynesfield-Goshen
Dangel, Gracie 1:23.33 Badin
Back to Top

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:47.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 1:53.21 Tippecanoe
Relay Team A 1:53.38 Mt. Notre Dame
Relay Team B 1:54.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 1:56.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 1:56.15 Badin
Relay Team B 1:56.15 Badin
Relay Team A 1:59.25 Ponitz CTC
Relay Team A 2:11.24 Waynesfield-Goshen
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Badin
Relay Team A Ponitz CTC
Relay Team A 4:05.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Norwalk
Relay Team B 4:25.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 4:55.00h Cal. River Valley
Back to Top

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 10:07.46 Mt. Notre Dame
Relay Team A 10:20.00 Ottawa-Glandorf
Relay Team A 10:22.67 Columbian
Relay Team A 10:25.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 11:14.51 Indian Lake
Relay Team A 11:35.55 Waynesfield-Goshen
Relay Team A 11:58.00 Cal. River Valley
Back to Top

Girls 60 Meter Dash 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kleman, Theissa Findlay
Zwiebel, Kaelyn Wapakoneta
Turner, Amira Norwalk
Elliott, Cassidy
Kolan, Arabelle Liberty-Benton
Griffith, Paige Findlay
PICKETT, Ja'leah McComb
Taylor, Marissa Liberty-Benton
Strong, Megan Tippecanoe
Barot, Neeti Findlay
Ramm, Addi Liberty-Benton
Dangel, Gracie 10.02 Badin
Broyles, Sam'mya 10.05 Badin
Auciello, Paige 10.07 Badin
Ball, Amelia 10.12 Waynesfield-Goshen
Crites, Audrey 10.20 Waynesfield-Goshen
Brindle, Edyie 10.23 Findlay
Gross, Chole 10.25 Indian Lake
Sutherland, Kaymi 10.26 Waynesfield-Goshen
Searson, Kylie 10.26 Kenton
Lam, Emily 10.45 Badin
Harris, R'lanna 10.54 Trotwood-Madison MS
Smith, Kali 7.94 Mt. Notre Dame
Gervais, Rachel 7.99 Carroll
Travis, Azure 8.00h Woodmore
Morris, Alana 8.21 Princeton
Wagner, Amerie 8.21
Wright, Addison 8.22 Fostoria
Burgbacher, Julia 8.24 Tippecanoe
Slagle, Hailey 8.25 Colonel Crawford
Harris, Ryann 8.25 Princeton
Duling, Delaney 8.40 Ottawa-Glandorf
Hoskins, Kyla 8.43 Princeton
Jordan, Braxtyn 8.46 Fremont Ross
Malilo, Lucia 8.53 Ponitz CTC
Olberding, Paige 8.58 Wapakoneta
Heringhaus, Emma 8.60 Ottawa-Glandorf
Boyte, Emma 8.64 Carroll
Mlebinge, Sifa 8.65 Ponitz CTC
Kelly-Murray, Sidney 8.68 Mt. Notre Dame
Putnam, Peyton 8.69 Shelby
Friley, Olivia 8.69 Colonel Crawford
Turner, Katelyn 8.71
Stephenson, Khaila 8.71 Findlay
Kwofie-Davies, Breeanna 8.73 Carroll
Payne, Maliyah 8.76 Fostoria
Smiley, Bre'iel 8.78 Princeton
Fox, Averie 8.80 Ottawa-Glandorf
Morsch, Maria 8.81 Mt. Notre Dame
Sifa, Famela 8.82 Ponitz CTC
Terry, Eulayah 8.88 Princeton
Byrd, Charlee 8.98 Carroll
Bedford, Taryn 8.99 Ponitz CTC
Klopfstein, Grace 9.02 Badin
RAY, KIRA 9.14 Kenton
Verhoff, Ella 9.20 Ottawa-Glandorf
Elliott, Cassidy 9.21 Cal. River Valley
McLoughlin, Makayla 9.21 Carroll
Horton, Makhenly 9.42 Trotwood-Madison MS
Worsley, Laylah 9.52 Ponitz CTC
Beechum, Gracie 9.59 Cal. River Valley
Back to Top

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zwiebel, Kaelyn Wapakoneta
Friley, Olivia Colonel Crawford
Malilo, Lucia 10.33 Ponitz CTC
Perry, Rylan 10.76 Old Fort
Khamis, Israa 10.86 Ponitz CTC
O'Kief, McKenna 10.89 Bath
Putnam, Peyton 10.92 Shelby
Olberding, Paige 10.95 Wapakoneta
Watson, Camren 11.21 Mt. Notre Dame
Bedford, Taryn 11.56 Ponitz CTC
Lobb, Addison 11.58 Findlay
Bihn, Mara 11.64 Indian Lake
Turner, Amira 12.00h Norwalk
Fry, Isabella 12.18 Waynesfield-Goshen
Taylor, Gillian 12.55 Indian Lake
Pence, Emma 12.71 Waynesfield-Goshen
Ball, Amelia 14.04 Waynesfield-Goshen
Travis, Azure 8.90 Woodmore
Kenny, Olivia 9.85 Princeton
Closson, Bree 9.88 Columbus Grove
Back to Top

Girls 800 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fortman, Liana 2:28.97 Ottawa-Glandorf
Closson, Corinne 2:31.82 Ottawa-Glandorf
Recker, Brea 2:33.81 Ottawa-Glandorf
Campbell, Grace 2:34.12 Mt. Notre Dame
Rash, Reagan 2:34.56 Indian Lake
Sattler, Lauren 2:35.58 Tinora
Diop, Aisha 2:38.23 Princeton
Krych, Kirsten 2:38.36 Mt. Notre Dame
Kollstedt, Grace 2:38.68 Mt. Notre Dame
Horvath, Ryley 2:39.98 Mt. Notre Dame
HARDER, LEAH 2:40.50h Kenton
Cope-Gordon, Mariah 2:41.19 Princeton
Spearman, Quinlyn 2:44.07 Kenton
Cap, Rayanna 2:47.24 Findlay
Bowman, Kendall 2:48.00 Shelby
Jones, Sanaa 2:49.88 Princeton
Wagner, Evie 2:50.05 Indian Lake
Miller, KaiLea 2:51.18 Indian Lake
Brodman, Anna 2:52.11 Waynesfield-Goshen
Clarke, Lindsay 2:52.14 Findlay
Bihn, Amber 2:53.55 Findlay
Brock, Allison 2:57.96 Findlay
Qudra, Rehema 3:06.14 Ponitz CTC
Kashindi, Regina 3:37.41 Ponitz CTC
Victor, Ungwa 3:49.08 Ponitz CTC
Swift, Saniya 3:50.35 Ponitz CTC
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Magato, Alissa 5-2 Tippecanoe
Terry, Eulayah 5-0 Princeton
Shipman, Niyah 5-0 Colonel Crawford
Herzner, Elizabeth 5-0 Mt. Notre Dame
Shaull, Kennedy 5-0 Old Fort
Wallace, Karlie 4-11 Bath
Ranly, Ava 4-11
Gayhart, Olivia 4-10 Findlay
Faler, Ava 4-10 Indian Lake
Klopfstein, Grace 4-8 Badin
Lobb, Addison 4-8 Findlay
Bechtel, Asia 4-8 Clear Fork
O'Kief, McKenna 4-8 Bath
Swift, Saniya 4-0 Ponitz CTC
Myers, Sidney Findlay
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stammen, Elli 16-11.5
Coleman, Erinae 16-4 Princeton
Terry, Eulayah 15-10 Princeton
Barton, Briley 15-7.5 Tippecanoe
Strong, Megan 15-6 Tippecanoe
Morsch, Maria 15-1 Mt. Notre Dame
McFarland, Madaline 15-0 Cal. River Valley
Schultz, Kaylyn 15-0 Tippecanoe
Moore, Becca 14-8.25 Badin
Mlebinge, Sifa 14-5.5 Ponitz CTC
O'Kief, McKenna 14-3.25 Bath
Barot, Neeti 13-11 Findlay
Perry, Rylan 13-7 Old Fort
Taylor, Gillian 13-5.25 Indian Lake
Schroeder, Audrey 13-1.75 Findlay
Harrell, Hayden 12-4.75 Findlay
RAY, KIRA 11-11.25 Kenton
Gross, Chole 11-6 Indian Lake
Horton, Makhenly 10-10 Trotwood-Madison MS
Brindle, Edyie 10-2.75 Findlay
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reichert, London 11-1 Ansonia
Roston, Gabby 11-0 Colonel Crawford
Stammen, Heidi 11-0
Barfell, Jocelyn 10-6 Liberty-Benton
Hollinger, Parker 9-6 Anthony Wayne
Greer, Lexie 9-6
Hagens, Riley 9-6 Minster
Schmitmeyer, Ava 9-0 Coldwater
Blevins, Finley 9-0 Cal. River Valley
Barot, Neeti 9-0 Findlay
Kaedaeng , Saiphone 9-0 Liberty-Benton
Stammen, Elli 9-0
Clements, Jenna 8-0 Findlay
Rehm, Bekah 7-2
Keller, Sarah 7-0 Princeton
Roston, Cami 6-0 Colonel Crawford
sosa, Lillian
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins , Shia 33-1 Arcadia MS
Metz, Jana 32-9 Botkins
Homan, Norah 31-11 Botkins
Spalding, Adrienne 31-4 Botkins
Lammers, Lauryn 30-8 Tipp City Bethel
Hardy, Kaiyah 30-4 Mt. Notre Dame
Gwinner, Madison 30-3.5 Cal. River Valley
Harpster, Emri 30-1.75 Waynesfield-Goshen
Snider, Madison 29-9.75 Ft. Loramie
Summers, Rayne 29-9.5 Princeton
Rensch, Kennedy 29-2 Cal. River Valley
Wittenbrink, Maren 29-0.75 Waynesfield-Goshen
Gar, Blessing 28-7 Ponitz CTC
Smith, Reese 28-5.75 Fremont Ross
Owens, Olivia 27-3 Findlay
Jameson, Alysa 26-11.5 Old Fort
Griffiths , Morgan 26-2
Kashindi, Regina 25-2.25 Ponitz CTC
Sebastian, Julie 24-9 Tipp City Bethel
Myers, Kayla 24-4 Waynesfield-Goshen
Rutledge, Daizha 24-0.5 Ponitz CTC
Searson, Kylie 23-1 Kenton
Shields, Marissa 22-9 Indian Lake
Wheeler, Madison 20-9 Findlay
Jaudon, Emonie 20-4 Ponitz CTC
Faulder, Addi 18-4 Waynesfield-Goshen
Myers, Kendra 18-0.75 Waynesfield-Goshen
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Faler, Ava 31-4.75 Indian Lake
Wright, Delana 30-5.25 Columbian
Bedford, Taryn 29-3 Ponitz CTC
Malilo, Lucia 26-4.5 Ponitz CTC
Zaciewski, Lilly Findlay
Back to Top

Girls Weight Throw 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Metz, Jana 36-5 Botkins
Spalding, Adrienne 35-2 Botkins
Myers, Kayla 32-7 Waynesfield-Goshen
Kirian, Teagan 27-1 Waynesfield-Goshen
Gwinner, Madison 25-0 Cal. River Valley
Rensch, Kennedy 25-0 Cal. River Valley
Jameson, Alysa 24-0 Old Fort
Faulder, Addi 23-10.2 Waynesfield-Goshen
Homan, Norah 22-10 Botkins
Myers, Kendra 17-2.5 Waynesfield-Goshen
Back to Top