Complete Results

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 03:22 PM
                  Ohio State High School Open #4 - 2/10/2018                   
                   Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com                    
                              French Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manns, Calista               Grove City C            9.17       9.58q  1 
  2 Jacobs, Carly                Garaway                 9.84       9.76q  3 
  3 Houpe, Trinity               Gahanna Linc            9.81       9.89q  2 
  4 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl            9.80      10.50q  2 
  5 Huff, Maylea                 Vinton Count           10.73      10.60q  3 
  6 Zedaker, Elizabeth           Carroll                10.80      10.69q  2 
  7 White, Sara                  Vinton Count                      10.79q  1 
  8 Todd, Olivia                 Ontario                10.70      10.89q  1 
  9 Moore, Emily                 Bishop Hartl           11.00      10.92q  3 
 10 Lindsay, Tamryn              Gahanna Linc           10.21      10.93q  1 
 11 Scott, Terynn                Bishop Hartl           11.28      10.99q  1 
 12 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc            9.79      11.10q  3 
 13 Brown, Jada                  West Carroll           11.76      11.14q  2 
 14 Pruitt-swi, Jayla            West Carroll                      11.24q  3 
 15 Smith, Kierra                West Carroll                      11.40q  2 
 16 Majchszak, Nicole            Indian Hill            11.38      11.44q  1 
 17 Moore, Chiara                Sycamore               11.69      11.47   2 
 18 Banke, Lillian               Sycamore               11.60      11.84   3 
 19 Appel, Kate                  Sycamore Avi           11.82      11.90   1 
 20 Leslie, Meredith             Sycamore Avi           12.45      11.98   3 
 21 Velez, Myra                  Roger Bacon            12.09      12.02   1 
 22 Bete, Annie                  Carroll                10.80      12.17   2 
 23 Hershenson, Danielle         Sycamore Avi           13.19      13.02   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manns, Calista               Grove City C            9.58       9.41   1 
  2 Houpe, Trinity               Gahanna Linc            9.89       9.85   1 
  3 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc           11.10       9.99   2 
  4 Jacobs, Carly                Garaway                 9.76      10.03   1 
  5 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl           10.50      10.63   1 
  6 Huff, Maylea                 Vinton Count           10.60      10.65   1 
  7 Zedaker, Elizabeth           Carroll                10.69      10.82   1 
  8 Todd, Olivia                 Ontario                10.89      10.83   1 
  9 Moore, Emily                 Bishop Hartl           10.92      10.87   2 
 10 Lindsay, Tamryn              Gahanna Linc           10.93      10.88   2 
 11 Scott, Terynn                Bishop Hartl           10.99      10.90   2 
 12 White, Sara                  Vinton Count           10.79      10.91   1 
 13 Pruitt-swi, Jayla            West Carroll           11.24      11.42   2 
 14 Smith, Kierra                West Carroll           11.40      11.43   2 
 15 Majchszak, Nicole            Indian Hill            11.44      11.57   2 
 16 Brown, Jada                  West Carroll           11.14      11.70   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Dyier                 Springfield             7.97       8.41q  3 
  2 Beal, Nigel                  Dunbar                  8.45       8.47q  1 
  3 Lander, Dante                West Carroll            8.77       8.51q  2 
  4 Allen, Jalani                Dunbar                  8.15       8.52q  2 
  5 Mcconnell, Jordan            Sycamore                8.48       8.54q  4 
  6 Tyree, Austin                Springfield             8.63       8.57q  4 
  7 Meyer, Jarrett               Fort Loramie            8.81       8.65q  3 
  8 Harshbarger, Cade            Covington               8.80       8.67q  3 
  9 Page, James                  Wayne                   8.85       8.95q  1 
 10 Dexter, Kenny                Princeton               8.70       8.96q  1 
 11 Graham, Ira                  Eastmoor Aca            9.18       8.97q  4 
 12 Scurlock, Patrick            Bishop Hartl            9.37       9.15q  1 
 13 McCollum, Steven             Wayne                   8.85       9.22q  2 
 14 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Heig            9.56       9.28q  3 
 15 Coles, Tommar                West Carroll                       9.45q  3  9.442
 16 Wilson, Caleb                West Carroll           10.84       9.45q  2  9.444
 17 Fitzwater, Okey              Vinton Count            9.50       9.70   2 
 18 Buckshire, Alex              Dixie Height            9.94      10.23   3 
 19 Chudnoff, Daniel             Sycamore               10.27      10.27   4 
 20 Moore, Alex                  Milton-Union            9.00      10.41   4 
 21 Tulabaev, Timur              Sycamore               10.25      10.45   4 
 22 Brown, Jonathan              Walnut Hills           11.31      10.56   3 
 23 London, Aiden                Twin Valley            10.00      11.01   2 
 24 Lott, Quintin                Amanda-Clear           10.79      11.09   1 
 25 Evans, Justin                Twin Valley            10.10      12.20   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jalani                Dunbar                  8.52       8.12   1 
  2 Smith, Dyier                 Springfield             8.41       8.19   1 
  3 Beal, Nigel                  Dunbar                  8.47       8.47   1 
  4 Mcconnell, Jordan            Sycamore                8.54       8.58   1 
  5 Lander, Dante                West Carroll            8.51       8.63   1 
  6 Meyer, Jarrett               Fort Loramie            8.65       8.64   1 
  7 Tyree, Austin                Springfield             8.57       8.73   1 
  8 Harshbarger, Cade            Covington               8.67       8.80   1 
  9 Dexter, Kenny                Princeton               8.96       8.92   2 
 10 McCollum, Steven             Wayne                   9.22       8.96   2 
 11 Page, James                  Wayne                   8.95       9.00   2 
 12 Graham, Ira                  Eastmoor Aca            8.97       9.05   2 
 13 Scurlock, Patrick            Bishop Hartl            9.15       9.10   2 
 14 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Heig            9.28       9.40   2 
 15 Coles, Tommar                West Carroll            9.45       9.71   2 
 16 Wilson, Caleb                West Carroll            9.45       9.82   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Jeresa             Walnut Hills            8.30       8.26q  1 
  2 Manns, Calista               Grove City C            8.10       8.27q  4 
  3 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc            8.28       8.34q  2 
  4 Boyd, Shayla                 Pickerington            8.23       8.38q  3  8.379
  5 Lee, Chelsea                 Circleville             8.45       8.38q  1  8.380
  6 Washington, Delia            Walnut Hills            8.49       8.42q  3 
  7 Jacobs, Alex                 Ontario                 8.40       8.45q  5 
  8 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl            8.67       8.54q  1 
  9 Houpe, Trinity               Gahanna Linc            8.40       8.59q  5  8.581
 10 Bailey, Nya                  Gahanna Linc            8.50       8.59q  4  8.585
 11 Ladd, England                Bishop Hartl            8.49       8.61q  2 
 12 Poehner, Millie              Seton                   8.75       8.65q  1 
 13 Melton, Melayna              West Carroll            8.52       8.67q  4 
 14 Hambleton, Kylie             Seton                   8.60       8.68q  3 
 15 Metz, Nikayla                Ontario                 8.70       8.77q  5 
 16 Lewis, Alexandria            Roger Bacon             8.84       8.83q  4 
 17 Jones, Jasmene               Wayne                   9.13       8.86   1  8.853
 18 Johnson-Buckhanon, Da'sh     Thurgood Mar            8.60       8.86   2  8.856
 19 Donaldson, Mackenzie         Carroll                 8.76       8.89   2 
 20 Elswick, Ashley              Capital City                       8.96   2  8.955
 21 Pruitt-swi, Jayla            West Carroll                       8.96   1  8.956
 22 Scheve, Gracie               St. Ursula A            9.41       9.00   5 
 23 Berry, Tierney               Carroll                 9.10       9.05   2 
 24 Smith, Kierra                West Carroll                       9.07   2 
 25 Akrong-Lamptey, Regina       Sycamore                8.98       9.12   3 
 26 Aning, Chanel                Sycamore                8.70       9.28   5 
 27 McHugh, Kyra                 Sycamore                8.90       9.41   4 
 28 Hutchison, Olivia            Amanda-Clear                       9.53   1 
 29 Curtis, Tamera               Crooksville             9.95       9.62   4  9.613
 30 O'Dell, Brooke               Grove City C                       9.62   5  9.620
 31 Oaks, Ashley                 St. Ursula A            9.70       9.69   3  9.683
 32 Velez, Myra                  Roger Bacon                        9.69   5  9.686
 33 Joseph, Camryn               Carroll                 9.30       9.78   5 
 34 Hamilton, Haylee             Crooksville             9.52       9.98   1 
 35 Melucci, Mariana             Amanda-Clear           10.05      10.01   4 
 36 Dezarn, Lily                 St. Ursula A            9.70      10.60   2 
 37 Mapp, destiny                Walnut Hills           11.43      11.90   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manns, Calista               Grove City C            8.27       8.18   1 
  2 Anderson, Jeresa             Walnut Hills            8.26       8.27   1 
  3 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc            8.34       8.28   1 
  4 Washington, Delia            Walnut Hills            8.42       8.36   1 
  5 Boyd, Shayla                 Pickerington            8.38       8.38   1 
  6 Jacobs, Alex                 Ontario                 8.45       8.46   1  8.454
  7 Lee, Chelsea                 Circleville             8.38       8.46   1  8.460
  8 Bailey, Nya                  Gahanna Linc            8.59       8.54   2 
  9 Ladd, England                Bishop Hartl            8.61       8.55   2 
 10 Houpe, Trinity               Gahanna Linc            8.59       8.56   2 
 11 Melton, Melayna              West Carroll            8.67       8.59   2 
 12 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl            8.54       8.62   1 
 13 Hambleton, Kylie             Seton                   8.68       8.63   2 
 14 Poehner, Millie              Seton                   8.65       8.75   2 
 15 Metz, Nikayla                Ontario                 8.77       8.83   2 
 16 Lewis, Alexandria            Roger Bacon             8.83       8.85   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Dj                 Carlisle                7.04       7.03q  2 
  2 Scott, Quincy                Springfield             7.03       7.04q  3 
  3 Sloan, Beau                  Fairbanks In                       7.19q  4 
  4 Chongwain, Herman            Belmont                 7.14       7.25q  5 
  5 Wright, Milton               Christian Ac           11.06       7.27q  3 
  6 Price, Isaiah                Princeton               7.30       7.29q  1 
  7 Janson, Sam                  Carroll                 7.47       7.30q  2 
  8 Mcdonald, Robvae             Walnut Hills            7.20       7.31q  4 
  9 Coles, Tommar                West Carroll            7.65       7.32q  1 
 10 Zackery, Jaylen              Thurgood Mar            7.30       7.33q  5 
 11 Gause, Keith                 Roger Bacon             7.36       7.35q  3 
 12 Roberts, Jaden               Wayne                   7.35       7.39q  2 
 13 Wilson, Caleb                West Carroll            7.77       7.41q  6 
 14 Chambers, Yarlin             Lima Senior             7.25       7.42q  1 
 15 Ison, Braydon                Paint Valley            7.20       7.43q  8 
 16 Hairston, Hosea              Princeton               7.45       7.45q  3 
 17 Ransom, Brandon              Olentangy Or            7.31       7.46   7 
 18 Lander, Devon                West Carroll                       7.48   7 
 19 Kiner, Corey                 Roger Bacon                        7.49   4 
 20 Wilcox, Kalonni              Meadowdale              7.30       7.50   4 
 21 Dixon, Jerrell               Wayne                   7.68       7.52   8 
 22 Sears, Dylan                 Dixie Height            7.65       7.56   1 
 23 Miller, Joe                  Walnut Hills            7.40       7.59   6 
 24 McCollum, Steven             Wayne                   7.53       7.60   5 
 25 Lowe, Aiden                  Circleville             7.61       7.65   4 
 26 Tumlin, Brandon              Roger Bacon                        7.68   8 
 27 Mitchell, Dylan              Walnut Hills            7.56       7.70   8 
 28 Kohl, Kyler                  Twin Valley             8.00       7.76   7  7.751
 29 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin     Bishop Hartl            7.67       7.76   4  7.758
 30 Heil, Jacob                  Carroll                 7.74       7.78   3  7.772
 30 Saunders, Ethan              Bradford                           7.78   5  7.772
 32 Curry, Mondra                Gahanna Linc            7.77       7.78   3  7.774
 33 Cromwell, Harry              Harrison                7.75       7.80   6 
 34 Cooper, Mike                 Licking Heig            7.84       7.85   5  7.845
 34 Wright, Jason                Gahanna Linc            7.88       7.85   1  7.845
 36 Kleinline, Kort              Amanda-Clear            7.86       7.85   4  7.846
 37 Johnson, TJ                  Bishop Hartl            7.72       7.85   2  7.848
 38 Philpot, Tranel              Thurgood Mar            7.30       7.86   8 
 39 Hill, Demarcus               Princeton               7.72       7.87   7 
 40 Ritter, Jared                Carroll                 7.81       7.88   7 
 41 Mbouge, Randy                Licking Heig            7.47       7.89   7 
 42 Trent, Garrett               Paint Valley            7.84       7.91   8  7.901
 43 Lott, Quintin                Amanda-Clear            7.97       7.91   8  7.906
 44 Bass, Max                    Circleville             7.93       7.91   4  7.909
 45 Tidwell, Max                 Harrison                7.70       7.94   5 
 46 Hill, Grant                  Circleville             7.91       7.95   1 
 47 Writesel, Kent               Grove City C                       8.00   1 
 48 Steward, Jason               Bishop Hartl            7.99       8.02   5 
 49 Marshall, Leon               Dixie Height            7.80       8.08   2 
 50 Williams, Daryle             Licking Heig            7.42       8.11   6 
 51 Baker, Daniel                Miami East              7.08       8.22   7 
 52 Mayle, Karsen                Morgan                             8.35   2 
 53 Stacy, Daniel                Dixie Height            8.10       8.44   2 
 54 Wilkerson, Julian            Sycamore                           8.45   1 
 55 Winhoven, Austin             Twin Valley             8.20       8.52   3 
 56 Ortega, Seth                 Grove City C            8.72       8.60   6 
 57 Seper, Colin                 Sycamore                8.89       8.69   3 
 58 Morillo, Marcello            Sycamore                8.78       8.75   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Dj                 Carlisle                7.03       6.99   1 
  2 Scott, Quincy                Springfield             7.04       7.08   1 
  3 Sloan, Beau                  Fairbanks In            7.19       7.13   1 
  4 Wright, Milton               Christian Ac            7.27       7.20   1 
  5 Chongwain, Herman            Belmont                 7.25       7.21   1 
  6 Mcdonald, Robvae             Walnut Hills            7.31       7.24   1 
  7 Price, Isaiah                Princeton               7.29       7.27   1 
  8 Janson, Sam                  Carroll                 7.30       7.33   1  7.322
  9 Zackery, Jaylen              Thurgood Mar            7.33       7.33   2  7.323
 10 Coles, Tommar                West Carroll            7.32       7.35   2 
 11 Gause, Keith                 Roger Bacon             7.35       7.36   2 
 12 Roberts, Jaden               Wayne                   7.39       7.40   2 
 13 Chambers, Yarlin             Lima Senior             7.42       7.43   2 
 14 Ison, Braydon                Paint Valley            7.43       7.49   2 
 15 Wilson, Caleb                West Carroll            7.41       7.50   2  7.492
 16 Hairston, Hosea              Princeton               7.45       7.50   2  7.496
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ontario  'A'                                      1:58.40    1:54.47   1 
     1) Jacobs, Alex                    2) Todd, Olivia                   
     3) Metz, Nikayla                   4) Miller, Grace                  
  2 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               1:55.34    1:56.35   1 
     1) Burk, Liana                     2) Ladd, England                  
     3) Moore, Emily                    4) Thompson, Hannah               
  3 Wayne  'A'                                        1:58.90    1:56.42   1 
     1) Floyd, Jayla                    2) Nelson, La'Deja                
     3) Howard, Amaya                   4) Prater, Brittany               
  4 Seton  'A'                                        2:00.00    1:57.91   2 
     1) Hambleton, Kylie                2) Webber, Olivia                 
     3) Lambert, Kate                   4) Poehner, Millie                
  5 Wayne  'B'                                        1:58.90    2:02.29   2 
     1) Jones, Jasmene                  2) Raglin, Mileena                
     3) Cassidy, Brooklyn               4) Brightman, Maria               
  6 Belmont  'A'                                      2:00.46    2:02.94   2 
  7 Sycamore  'A'                                     1:48.00    2:03.75   1 
  8 Carroll  'A'                                      1:59.00    2:04.68   2 
  9 Carroll  'B'                                      2:09.00    2:10.42   2 
 10 Sycamore  'B'                                     1:52.00    2:12.47   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:30.00    1:33.42   1 
     1) Allen, Jalani                   2) Beal, Nigel                    
     3) Averette, Jerry                 4) Corley, Derrick                
  2 Springfield High School  'A'                      1:37.62    1:35.42   2 
     1) Scott, Quincy                   2) Smith, Dyier                   
     3) Tyree, Austin                   4) Stinnett, Xzerrious            
  3 Dunbar  'B'                                       1:32.66    1:37.21   1 
     1) Harris, Durron                  2) Phillips, Ah'mon               
     3) Thomas, Isaiah                  4) Thorpe, Jamarcus               
  4 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               1:37.00    1:37.67   1 
     1) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin        2) Scurlock, Patrick              
     3) Steward, Juston                 4) Rawlins, Chase                 
  5 Licking Heights  'A'                              1:35.85    1:37.76   1 
     1) Mbouge, Randy                   2) Adebayo, Victor                
     3) Amoah, Nathaniel                4) House, Tyquan                  
  6 Eastmoor Academy  'A'                             1:37.00    1:38.10   1 
     1) Wright, Richard                 2) Prater, Wesley                 
     3) Graham, Ira                     4) Hamilton, Asali                
  7 Wayne  'A'                                        1:37.02    1:38.15   2 
     1) Dixon, Jerrell                  2) McCollum, Steven               
     3) Roberts, Jaden                  4) Hill, Ishalla                  
  8 West Carrollton  'A'                                         1:38.48   4 
     1) Coles, Tommar                   2) Wilson, Caleb                  
     3) Lander, Dante                   4) Lander, Devon                  
  9 Milton-Union  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:38.90   2 
 10 Carroll  'A'                                      1:41.00    1:44.17   3 
 11 Licking Heights  'B'                              1:39.85    1:44.92   2 
     1) Cooper, Mike                    2) Williams, Daryle               
     3) Bennett, Jordan                 4) Walker, Shawn                  
 12 Miami East  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:45.57   2 
     1) Baker, Daniel                   2) Bertch, Taton                  
     3) Brokschmidt, Blaine             4) Carsey, Keagan                 
 13 Harrison  'A'                                                1:46.10   4 
     1) Tidwell, Max                    2) Cromwell, Harry                
     3) Funk, Kyle                      4) Feller, Ricky                  
 14 Carroll  'B'                                      1:48.00    1:49.49   4 
 15 Twin Valley South  'A'                            1:45.00    1:49.58   3 
     1) Kohl, Kyler                     2) Winhoven, Austin               
     3) Evans, Justin                   4) London, Aiden                  
 16 Sycamore  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:49.83   3 
 17 Wayne  'B'                                        1:42.02    1:51.86   3 
     1) Tran, Brandon                   2) Carlson, Samuel                
     3) San Martin, Antonio             4) Le, Philip                     
 -- Walnut Hills  'A'                                 1:39.95         DQ   3 
     1) Mitchell, Dylan                 2) Sommer, Aidan                  
     3) Sherman, Nosagie                4) Seghefia, Edwin                
 -- Dixie Heights  'A'                                1:50.00         DQ   4 
     1) Marshall, Leon                  2) Sears, Dylan                   
     3) Stacy, Daniel                   4) Rauch, Jared                   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Ursula Academy-Cincinnati  'A'               10:00.00   10:24.01  
  2 St. Ursula Academy-Cincinnati  'B'               10:50.00   11:27.64  
  3 Fairfield  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:36.53  
     1) Verdin, Gracie                  2) Anglin, Emma                   
     3) Hamel, MacKenzie                4) Schaney, Kenna                 
  4 Seton  'A'                                       11:20.00   11:44.59  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sycamore  'A'                                     8:37.00    8:27.10  
  2 Walnut Hills  'A'                                 8:38.00    8:32.58  
     1) Simon, Max                      2) Beitzinger, Daniel             
     3) Li, Brendan                     4) Burdick, Joe                   
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                       8:41.31    8:34.53  
     1) Corley, Derrick                 2) Black, Darian                  
     3) Youngblood, Zamir               4) Sargent, Bruce                 
  4 Eastmoor Academy  'A'                             8:31.00    8:34.70  
     1) Hamilton, Omavi                 2) Chandler, Chris                
     3) Bonkiye, Bushra                 4) Harper, Roshaun                
  5 Indian Hill  'A'                                  8:55.30    8:40.41  
     1) Bayless, Ben                    2) Gardner, West                  
     3) Giroux, John                    4) Irvine, Bryn                   
  6 Fairfield  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:49.70  
     1) Storer, Ty                      2) Luensman, Tommy                
     3) Shroyer, Izak                   4) Rivas, Brandon                 
  7 Dixie Heights  'A'                                9:20.00    9:10.35  
     1) Howard, Drew                    2) Newton, Justin                 
     3) Padgett, Evan                   4) Kazmaier, James                
  8 Sycamore  'B'                                     9:21.00    9:31.14  
  9 Wayne  'A'                                       10:00.00   10:05.71  
     1) Carlson, Samuel                 2) San Martin, Antonio            
     3) Young, JoMarre                  4) Williamson, Cole               
 10 Dunbar  'B'                                       8:41.31   10:14.48  
     1) Phillips, Ah'mon                2) Curtis, Rashee                 
     3) Singleton, Javonte              4) White, Amari                   
 -- Sycamore Aviators  'A'                           10:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mackenzie             Fairfield Un         5:31.09    5:24.72   1 
  2 Walsh, Kelli                 Centerville          5:19.64    5:29.40   1 
  3 Hamelin, Amber               Pickerington         5:25.00    5:30.86   1 
  4 Eyman, Madison               Fairfield Un         5:41.69    5:34.50   1 
  5 Redmond, Ari                 Gahanna Linc         5:31.32    5:38.66   1 
  6 Miller, Kaitlyn              Fairfield            5:41.00    5:38.99   1 
  7 Widmeyer, Monica             St. Ursula A         5:50.00    5:40.96   1 
  8 Utsinger, Zoe                Twin Valley          5:45.00    5:44.24   1 
  9 Lawson, Jodie                Sycamore             5:51.28    5:57.06   1 
 10 Alexander, Danielle          Covington            6:00.00    6:02.25   1 
 11 Zacovic, Bailee              Bishop Hartl         6:45.00    6:07.54   2 
 12 Hands, Maggie                St. Ursula A         5:50.00    6:07.73   1 
 13 Coppock, Ellie               Northmont            5:59.00    6:07.90   1 
 14 Verdin, Gracie               Fairfield            6:04.00    6:09.00   2 
 15 Hoyng, Caitlin               Northmont            6:20.00    6:10.81   2 
 16 Ritzie, Caroline             Fairfield            6:13.00    6:10.89   2 
 17 Butterbaugh, Audrey          Amanda-Clear         6:10.56    6:11.38   2 
 18 Berlier, Grace               Sycamore             6:06.00    6:12.28   1 
 19 Hess, Kayla                  Seton                6:09.32    6:14.79   1 
 20 Raber, Trinity               Carroll              6:20.00    6:18.45   2 
 21 Daugherty, Olivia            Bradford                        6:20.21   2 
 22 Grieve, Megan                St. Ursula A         6:10.00    6:20.65   1 
 23 Hoelscher, Kristen           Wayne                5:53.08    6:29.81   1 
 24 Rider, Olivia                Seton                6:30.00    6:35.36   2 
 25 Salmons, Emily               Harrison             6:29.00    6:37.60   2 
 26 Knappenberger, Sarah         Walnut Hills         6:20.00    6:37.79   2 
 27 Hanisch, Christina           Sycamore Avi         6:51.00    6:48.44   2 
 28 Beish, Paige                 Crooksville          6:44.65    6:54.71   2 
 29 Saunders, Hope               Vinton Count         7:17.83    6:56.56   2 
 30 Williams, Darcy              Vinton Count         6:53.48    7:01.83   2 
 31 Seymour, Avianna             Carroll              7:10.00    7:32.10   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Karl               Carroll              4:32.00    4:43.65   1 
  2 Ramos, Ben                   Madeira              4:45.00    4:53.31   1 
  3 Burdick, Joe                 Walnut Hills         4:40.00    4:54.47   1 
  4 Fike, Johnny                 Bradford             5:12.04    5:01.96   1 
  5 Sanchez, Alex                Dixie Height         5:20.77    5:02.10   2 
  6 Isakson, Jacob               Sycamore             5:29.68    5:02.99   2 
  7 Kilby, Daniel                Carroll              4:55.00    5:04.04   1 
  8 Austerman, Erik              Miami East           5:09.45    5:04.16   1 
  9 Pinkerton, Colton            Circleville          5:07.00    5:06.65   1 
 10 Arnold, Grant                Carroll              4:48.00    5:06.93   1 
 11 Walker, Ben                  Sycamore Avi         5:17.00    5:07.28   2 
 12 Pierron, John                Northmont            4:56.00    5:07.50   1 
 13 Bee, Vincent                 Fisher Catho         5:36.29    5:09.39   2 
 14 Wright, Brandan              Twin Valley          5:10.00    5:11.71   1 
 15 Sheriff, Nathan              Fairfield            5:17.00    5:12.12   2 
 16 Saul, Kyle                   Twin Valley          5:10.00    5:14.96   1 
 17 Imm, Matthew                 Princeton            5:15.00    5:15.99   2 
 18 Hunt, Trevor                 Madeira              5:15.00    5:18.96   2 
 19 Rivas, Brandon               Fairfield            4:50.00    5:20.66   1 
 20 Kiswile, Kahaya              Northmont            5:20.00    5:25.39   2 
 21 Francisco, Jerrell           Princeton            5:42.11    5:26.13   3 
 22 Kazmaier, James              Dixie Height         5:45.00    5:28.15   3 
 23 Davis, Evan                  Northmont            5:20.00    5:34.25   2 
 24 Gray, Finn                   Fairfield            5:37.00    5:35.01   2 
 25 Gibson, nathan               Sycamore Avi         5:45.00    5:35.55   3 
 26 Palombo, Trent               Amanda-Clear         6:00.00    5:39.59   3 
 27 Williamson, Cole             Wayne                5:37.63    5:40.19   2 
 28 Reminga, Ryan                Princeton                       5:42.91   3 
 29 Sipniewski, Alex             Harrison             5:49.00    5:46.53   3 
 30 McGeorge, Noah               Wayne                5:46.76    5:53.11   3 
 31 Johns, Adam                  Sycamore             5:54.00    6:05.01   3 
 32 Newton, Justin               Dixie Height         6:00.00    6:09.07   3 
 33 Otto, Austin                 Amanda-Clear         6:12.98    6:11.24   3 
 34 Johnson, Luke                Wayne                5:53.42    6:24.20   3 
 35 Parker, Shundrick            West Carroll                    6:36.09   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horner, Rayna                Covington              59.73    1:01.32   1 
  2 Miller, Katie                St. Ursula A         1:05.00    1:01.93   2 
  3 Jennings, Rheagan            Gahanna Linc         1:03.63    1:03.56   1 
  4 Champion, DeYanna            Belmont              1:03.99    1:04.09   1 
  5 Redmond, Ari                 Gahanna Linc         1:04.30    1:05.16   2 
  6 Houpe, Trinity               Gahanna Linc         1:05.47    1:05.28   2 
  7 Breitenstein, Maggie         St. Ursula A         1:06.00    1:05.49   2 
  8 Butler, Karrington           Walnut Hills           59.00    1:05.51   1 
  9 Washington, Delia            Walnut Hills         1:03.00    1:05.75   1 
 10 Moore, Emily                 Bishop Hartl         1:06.00    1:06.97   2 
 11 Jacobs, Carly                Garaway              1:04.00    1:07.47   1 
 12 Cassidy, Brooklyn            Wayne                1:06.14    1:08.54   3 
 13 Thomas, Georgia              Fairfield Un         1:08.00    1:09.27   3 
 14 Miller, Kaitlyn              Fairfield            1:06.00    1:09.99   2 
 15 Ritzie, Caroline             Fairfield            1:12.00    1:10.93   4 
 16 Schomaeker, Brooke           Madeira              1:08.00    1:11.70   3 
 17 Search, Gretchen             Circleville          1:10.00    1:11.72   3 
 18 Brown, Alina                 Wayne                1:14.20    1:12.31   4 
 19 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl         1:09.94    1:13.35   3 
 20 Appel, Katie                 Sycamore             1:16.96    1:13.60   4 
 21 Johnson, Shatoriya           Thurgood Mar         1:16.26    1:13.87   4 
 22 Brown, Jada                  West Carroll                    1:13.93   5 
 23 Weiner, Gabriella            Morgan                          1:14.09   5 
 24 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl         1:07.00    1:15.13   3 
 25 Nelson, La'Deja              Wayne                1:13.03    1:16.11   4 
 26 Pruitt-s, Jasmyne            West Carroll                    1:16.87   5 
 27 Banke, Lillian               Sycamore             1:20.69    1:19.72   4 
 28 Melton, Nevaeh               West Carroll                    1:29.34   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Janson, Sam                  Carroll                50.60      51.34   1 
  2 Li, Brendan                  Walnut Hills           51.80      52.55   1 
  3 Amoah, Nathaniel             Licking Heig           53.19      52.63   2 
  4 Dexter, Kenny                Princeton              52.88      53.01   1 
  5 Cooks, Quintin               Walnut Hills           51.75      53.22   1 
  6 Tesi, Tygr                   Paint Valley           57.00      53.74   4 
  7 Dennis, Cullen               Fairfield Un           52.48      53.85   1 
  8 Harshbarger, Cade            Covington              54.00      54.02   2 
  9 Carson, Trevor               Capital City           55.07      54.25   3 
 10 Miller, Joe                  Walnut Hills           52.75      54.46   1 
 11 Hairston, Hosea              Princeton              52.89      54.81   2 
 12 Philpot, Tranel              Thurgood Mar           54.38      54.92   2 
 13 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Heig           55.43      54.96   3 
 14 Davis-rowe, Jeffery          Belmont                54.00      55.28   2 
 15 Sloan, Taylor                Fairfield Un           56.12      55.79   4 
 16 Scurlock, Patrick            Bishop Hartl           54.51      55.85   2 
 17 Brown, Deontae               Wayne                  55.00      56.27   3 
 18 Steward, Juston              Bishop Hartl           56.73      56.42   4 
 19 House, Tyquan                Licking Heig           55.22      56.52   3 
 20 Jones IV, Henry              Wayne                  54.51      56.54   3 
 21 Bass, Max                    Circleville            56.00      57.28   3 
 22 Craig, Kyle                  Fairbanks In                      57.49   7 
 23 Hoover, Kurt                 Bradford               58.97      57.73   5 
 24 Anaple, Gordy                Sycamore               59.11      58.54   5 
 25 Steward, Jason               Bishop Hartl           58.19      58.74   4 
 26 Storer, Ty                   Fairfield              59.00      59.01   5 
 27 Thompson, Zach               Paint Valley           58.96      59.02   4 
 28 Barnett, London              Wayne                  57.90      59.83   4 
 29 Smith, Maguire               Harrison             1:05.50      59.99   6 
 30 Underwood, Isiaiah           Northmont            1:01.19    1:00.29   6 
 31 Flanagan, Brendan            Sycamore                        1:01.11   7 
 32 Rauch, Jared                 Dixie Height         1:03.00    1:02.04   6 
 33 Feller, Ricky                Harrison             1:05.00    1:02.58   6 
 34 Payne, Nicholas              Harrison             1:07.00    1:02.73   7 
 35 Thomas, Scott                Madeira              1:00.00    1:03.31   5 
 36 Ronis-Tobin, Daniel          Sycamore             1:08.91    1:04.74   7 
 37 Evans, Justin                Twin Valley          1:00.00    1:05.13   5 
 38 Deep, Tommy                  Carroll              1:05.78    1:05.46   6 
 39 London, Aiden                Twin Valley          1:00.00    1:06.02   5 
 40 Morillo, Marcelo             Sycamore Avi         1:03.00    1:08.29   6 
 41 Stacy, Daniel                Dixie Height         1:06.00    1:09.55   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Savannah               Centerville          2:24.10    2:29.09   1 
  2 Mitchell, Tess               Madeira              2:32.00    2:31.58   1 
  3 Fales, Kyra                  Sycamore             2:36.63    2:33.14   1 
  4 King, Dorothy                Fairfield Un         2:35.67    2:34.73   1 
  5 Hamelin, Amber               Pickerington         2:30.00    2:35.13   1 
  6 Busch, Cosette               Madeira              2:32.00    2:37.57   1 
  7 Ruff, Morgan                 Fairfield Un         2:42.25    2:37.62   1 
  8 Tuckerman, Maddie            Columbus Aca         3:00.00    2:53.25   2 
  9 Scott, Terynn                Bishop Hartl         2:47.71    2:54.02   1 
 10 Kaiser, Grace                St. Ursula A         2:59.99    2:54.07   2 
 11 Hamel, MacKenzie             Fairfield            2:58.00    2:54.51   2 
 12 Anglin, Emma                 Fairfield            2:55.46    2:54.81   2 
 13 Knappenberger, Sarah         Walnut Hills         2:55.00    2:54.97   2 
 14 Hanisch, Christina           Sycamore             3:03.87    2:57.24   2 
 15 Schaney, Mckenna             Fairfield            2:53.00    2:58.91   2 
 16 Murray, Lexi                 Fairbanks In         3:15.00    3:04.29   2 
 17 McFadden, Brooke             Wayne                3:03.14    3:08.91   2 
 18 Maginnis, Madeline           St. Ursula A         3:10.00    3:12.04   2 
 19 Grant, Niara                 Thurgood Mar                    3:34.55   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shroyer, Izak                Fairfield            2:01.00    2:05.33   1 
  2 Gray, Micah                  Princeton            2:01.90    2:05.35   1 
  3 Simon, Max                   Walnut Hills         2:08.00    2:06.23   1 
  4 Manos, Casey                 Carroll              2:08.00    2:08.22   1 
  5 Carson, Trevor               Capital City         2:11.90    2:11.05   1 
  6 Bertch, Taton                Miami East           2:15.71    2:11.68   2 
  7 Fike, Johnny                 Bradford             2:17.53    2:12.26   2 
  8 Beitzinger, Daniel           Walnut Hills         2:10.00    2:12.78   1 
  9 Laneve, Grant                Sycamore Avi         2:25.00    2:13.68   2 
 10 Legrand, Gavin               Fisher Catho                    2:14.85   3 
 11 Pinkerton, Colton            Circleville          2:25.00    2:15.16   3 
 12 Howard, Drew                 Dixie Height         2:19.00    2:15.47   2 
 13 Deubell, Jacob               Princeton            2:10.00    2:15.55   1 
 14 Padgett, Evan                Dixie Height         2:18.00    2:16.37   2 
 15 Weber, Dalton                Licking Heig         2:11.30    2:17.58   1 
 16 Edrington, Jordan            Princeton            2:08.00    2:19.49   1 
 17 Grimm, David                 Madeira              2:15.00    2:19.74   1 
 18 Wright, Brandan              Twin Valley          2:12.00    2:21.46   1 
 19 Studebaker, Isaac            Northmont            2:03.00    2:21.47   1 
 20 Littleton, Charlie           Harrison             2:23.00    2:24.64   2 
 21 Young, JoMarre               Wayne                2:22.26    2:25.87   2 
 22 Hunt, Trevor                 Madeira              2:18.00    2:27.43   2 
 23 Barrett, Brandon             Licking Heig                    2:29.71   3 
 24 Houck, Howie                 Licking Heig                    2:30.17   3 
 25 Funk, Kyle                   Harrison             2:23.00    2:30.41   2 
 26 Mitchell, Luke               Madeira              2:22.00    2:30.75   2 
 27 Payne, Nicholas              Harrison             2:30.00    2:30.97   3 
 28 Gibson, Nate                 Sycamore             2:41.44    2:31.55   3 
 29 Roberts, Jay                 Bradford             2:40.84    2:31.63   3 
 30 Gray, Finn                   Fairfield            2:34.78    2:33.06   3 
 31 Campos, Oscar                Carroll              2:25.00    2:35.47   2 
 32 Otto, Austin                 Amanda-Clear         2:49.25    2:42.71   3 
 33 O'Dell, Tucker               Circleville          2:45.00    2:58.83   3 
 34 Parker, Shundrick            West Carroll                    3:04.01   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitt, Lauren                Bishop Ready           27.21      27.05   1 
  2 Anderson, Jeresa             Walnut Hills           27.00      27.31   1 
  3 Iverson, Morgan              Grove City C           28.22      28.16   1 
  4 Ladd, England                Bishop Hartl           28.50      28.49   2 
  5 Butler, Karrington           Walnut Hills           26.90      28.55   1 
  6 Hiltscher, Natalie           Marysville             29.49      28.76   3 
  7 Melton, Melayna              West Carroll           29.46      28.99   3 
  8 Johnson-Buckhanon, Da'sh     Thurgood Mar           28.30      29.06   1 
  9 Goldfarb, Muriel             Columbus Aca           29.50      29.27   3 
 10 Dragin, Briyana              Columbus Aca           29.50      29.28   3 
 11 Moore, Emily                 Bishop Hartl           29.39      29.84   2 
 12 Jones, Jasmene               Wayne                  30.13      30.19   4 
 13 Scheve, Gracie               St. Ursula A           29.00      30.25   2  30.249
 13 Schomaeker, Brooke           Madeira                30.23      30.25   4  30.249
 15 Elswick, Ashley              Capital City                      30.61   6 
 16 Aning, Chanel                Sycamore               30.58      30.73   4  30.729
 17 Moore, Chiara                Sycamore               32.19      30.73   5  30.730
 18 Baker, Allyah                Morgan                 30.20      30.87   4 
 19 McHugh, Kyra                 Sycamore               32.66      31.07   5 
 20 Melton, Nevaeh               West Carroll                      31.36   6 
 21 Raglin, Mileena              Wayne                  31.60      31.37   5 
 22 Busch, Cosette               Madeira                30.68      31.75   5 
 23 Weiner, Gabriella            Morgan                            32.06   6 
 24 Oaks, Ashley                 St. Ursula A           30.00      32.82   4 
 25 Brown, Jada                  West Carroll           32.85      33.11   5 
 26 Earley, Kauner               Carroll                35.00      33.35   6 
 27 LaJeunesse, Marah            Carroll                35.00      34.72   6 
 28 Dezarn, Lily                 St. Ursula A           30.00      37.17   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Milton               Christian Ac           22.17      23.13   1 
  2 Chongwain, Herman            Belmont                23.00      23.20   1 
  3 Zackery, Jaylen              Thurgood Mar           24.80      23.35   3 
  4 Mcdonald, Robvae             Walnut Hills           23.30      23.60   1 
  5 Mcconnell, Jordan            Sycamore               23.67      23.84   2 
  6 Amoah, Nathaniel             Licking Heig           23.38      23.86   1 
  7 Fisher, Marquell             Sycamore               24.00      24.10   2 
  8 Price, Isaiah                Princeton              23.20      24.20   1 
  9 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Heig           24.92      24.25   3 
 10 Miller, Joe                  Walnut Hills           23.75      24.35   2 
 11 Wilcox, Kalonni              Meadowdale                        24.42   7 
 12 Dixon, Jerrell               Wayne                  25.32      24.46   4 
 13 Roberts, Jaden               Wayne                  25.20      24.51   3 
 14 Swick, Caleb                 Fairfield Un           25.01      24.65   3 
 15 Davis-rowe, Jeffery          Belmont                24.70      24.72   2 
 16 Johnson, TJ                  Bishop Hartl           24.42      24.90   2 
 17 Philpot, Tranel              Thurgood Mar           24.79      24.93   2 
 18 Sears, Dylan                 Dixie Height           25.40      25.06   4 
 19 Craig, Kyle                  Fairbanks In                      25.12   7 
 20 Hill, Grant                  Circleville            25.00      25.36   3 
 21 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin     Bishop Hartl           25.03      25.45   3 
 22 Kohl, Kyler                  Twin Valley            25.50      25.49   4 
 23 Steward, Jason               Bishop Hartl           26.50      25.74   5 
 24 Mbouge, Randy                Licking Heig           25.32      25.92   4 
 25 Good, Eli                    Madeira                26.50      25.96   5 
 26 Hoover, Kurt                 Bradford               25.95      26.08   4 
 27 Cromwell, Harry              Harrison               26.50      26.09   5 
 28 Saunders, Ethan              Bradford                          26.19   7 
 29 Tidwell, Max                 Harrison               26.00      26.57   5 
 30 Smith, Maguire               Harrison               28.00      26.93   6 
 31 Marshall, Leon               Dixie Height           26.00      27.51   5 
 32 Winhoven, Austin             Twin Valley            26.20      27.91   5 
 33 Tran, Brandon                Wayne                  33.64      28.41   6 
 34 Stacy, Daniel                Dixie Height           27.00      29.10   6 
 35 Valenzuela, Khym             Carroll                30.01      29.31   6 
 -- Janson, Sam                  Carroll                23.26         DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lecrone, Heather             Fairfield Un        11:22.08   11:52.40  
  2 Ries, Riley                  Hilliard Dav        11:59.00   12:17.70  
  3 Smith, Justine               Hilliard Dav        11:59.00   12:30.01  
  4 Byard, Elise                 Hilliard Dav        11:59.00   12:31.58  
  5 Bishof, Sofia                Winter Dista        11:59.00   12:31.95  
  6 Miller, Kaylee               Fairfield Un        13:32.01   13:09.47  
  7 Daugherty, Olivia            Bradford                       13:48.31  
  8 Butterbaugh, Audrey          Amanda-Clear                   14:07.82  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyden, Beau                 Fisher Catho        10:36.93   10:15.76   1 
  2 Whitson, Dylan               Madeira                        10:19.81   2 
  3 Beireis, Gage                Northmont            9:55.00   10:28.15   1 
  4 Kirby, Joseph                Madeira                        10:30.42   2 
  5 gavin, jack                  Fisher Catho        10:46.85   10:36.59   1 
  6 Agnew, Kevin                 Carroll             10:35.00   10:42.61   1 
  7 Grimm, David                 Madeira             11:00.00   10:58.66   1 
  8 Cook, Toby                   Dixie Height        11:58.22   11:16.98   1 
  9 Austerman, Erik              Miami East                     11:18.55   2 
 10 Haker, Drew                  Northmont           10:59.00   11:30.56   1 
 11 Kazmaier, James              Dixie Height        12:30.00   11:44.07   2 
 12 Taylor, Zach                 Sycamore Avi        12:15.00   11:54.14   1 
 13 Wittman, Luke                Carroll             12:10.00   12:23.65   1 
 14 Carlson, Samuel              Wayne                          12:35.56   2 
 15 McGeorge, Noah               Wayne               11:55.93   12:41.10   1 
 16 Moore, Jackson               Bradford            11:48.11   12:45.16   1 
 17 Matson, Jacob                Sycamore            13:30.00   13:24.81   2 
 18 Gawin, Nate                  Sycamore            12:50.00   13:54.11   2 
 19 Johnson, Luke                Wayne               12:34.17   14:11.16   2 
 20 Craft, Justus                Twin Valley                    14:55.86   2 
 21 Whapham, John                Sycamore Avi        14:30.00   15:25.62   2 
 22 Walquist, Tanner             Sycamore            15:00.00   15:27.42   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belmont  'A'                                      4:36.27    4:34.78  
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      4:38.00    4:42.21  
  3 Wayne  'A'                                        4:45.00    4:51.97  
     1) Floyd, Jayla                    2) Cassidy, Brooklyn              
     3) Nelson, La'Deja                 4) Koss, Bailey                   
  4 Wayne  'B'                                                   5:07.95  
     1) Jones, Jasmene                  2) Brown, Alina                   
     3) Peterson, Autumn                4) Warfe, Kuronna                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:47.54   2 
  2 Fort Loramie  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:47.87   1 
     1) Ballas, Joe                     2) Hoying, Max                    
     3) Moore, Carson                   4) Rethman, Jake                  
  3 Wayne  'A'                                        3:41.00    3:48.40   1 
     1) Barnett, London                 2) Brown, Deontae                 
     3) Jones IV, Henry                 4) Hill, Ishalla                  
  4 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               3:40.00    3:49.89   1 
     1) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin        2) Johnson, TJ                    
     3) Steward, Juston                 4) Rawlins, Chase                 
  5 Licking Heights  'A'                                         3:54.67   2 
     1) Cooper, Mike                    2) House, Tyquan                  
     3) Weber, Dalton                   4) Bennett, Jordan                
  6 Walnut Hills  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:58.43   1 
     1) Cooks, Quintin                  2) Brown, Jonathan                
     3) Essakalli, Zak                  4) Seghefia, Edwin                
  7 Miami East  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:59.71   1 
     1) Austerman, Erik                 2) Bertch, Taton                  
     3) Baker, Daniel                   4) Carsey, Keagan                 
  8 Bradford  'A'                                                4:01.66   2 
     1) Saunders, Ethan                 2) Hoover, Kurt                   
     3) Fike, Johnny                    4) Roberts, Jay                   
  9 Dixie Heights  'A'                                4:08.00    4:03.32   2 
     1) Marshall, Leon                  2) Sears, Dylan                   
     3) Stacy, Daniel                   4) Rauch, Jared                   
 10 Licking Heights  'B'                                         4:07.29   2 
     1) Williams, Daryle                2) Barrett, Brandon               
     3) Houck, Howie                    4) Walker, Shawn                  
 11 Wayne  'B'                                        3:59.20    4:22.64   2 
     1) Tran, Brandon                   2) Young, JoMarre                 
     3) Williamson, Cole                4) Le, Philip                     
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Faith                Gahanna Linc         5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zedaker, Elizabeth           Carroll              5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bete, Annie                  Carroll              4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Digiovanna, Meggie           Sycamore             4-08.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gazzero, Nikki               Carroll              5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Adams, Allison               Circleville          4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lambert, Kate                Seton                4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 White, Rachael               St. Ursula A         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lindsay, Tamryn              Gahanna Linc         4-11.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lowe, Athena                 Morgan               4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Pruitt-swi, Jayla            West Carroll                   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marlow, Keandre              Ontario              6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ogg, Will                    Fairfield Un                    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cooper, Aaron                Carroll              6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 London, Jacob                Twin Valley          5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lowe, Aiden                  Circleville          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, Asali              Eastmoor Aca                   J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Underwood, Isiaiah           Northmont            5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Deep, Tommy                  Carroll              4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Buckshire, Alex              Dixie Height         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ferguson, David              Carroll              5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yang, Eileen                 Beavercreek         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-04 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Szerencsits, Siobhan         Olentangy           12-09.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  3 Moser, Christine             Troy                11-08.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Iverson, Morgan              Grove City C         8-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Hornberger, Emily            Milton-Union        11-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  6 Scogins, Codi                Wayne               11-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
  7 wycliff, danielle            Oak Creek PV        10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 North, Karlee                Oak Creek PV        10-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
  9 Fausnaugh, Olivia            Circleville          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pinchot, Sarah               Russia               9-00.25   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XOX 
 11 Lawrence, Olivia             Club altius                     8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Barbaro, Becca               Carroll              7-01.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XX 
 13 Meyer, Caitlin               Fort Loramie         8-07.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Devillier, Breana            Carroll              7-01.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Lang, Willow                 Sycamore                             NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Autumn             Wayne                7-01.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brokschmidt, Blaine          Miami East          12-08.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  2 Hunter, Jacob                Olentangy Li        14-07.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  3 Kovatch, Jeffrey             Fairfield Un        11-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 O'Bleness, Brady             Carroll             11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Post, Ryan                   St. Henry           12-01.50   11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6 Buckshire, Alex              Dixie Height        11-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Wray, Charles                Fort Loramie        12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     P    XO   XXX 
  8 Baehner, Jacob               Dixie Height         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XXX 
  9 Linville, Winston            Grove City C        10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 10 Chudnoff, Daniel             Sycamore             9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hoxha, Zajdi                 Gahanna Linc        10-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shepler, Dalton              Vandalia-But        16-00.00         NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Artz, Tim                    Milton-Union         9-03.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Saul, Kyle                   Twin Valley                          NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tran, Brandon                Wayne                                NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wasson, Tyler                Beavercreek         14-03.00         NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Lockwood, Jacob              Sycamore             9-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Le, Philip                   Wayne                                NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rauch, Jared                 Dixie Height         7-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- London, Jacob                Twin Valley                          NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace                Ontario             15-09.00   16-00.50      4.88m 
  2 Manns, Calista               Grove City C                   15-09.50      4.81m 
  3 Molli, Taylor                Gahanna Linc        16-10.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
  4 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl        15-01.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Howard, Amaya                Wayne               14-10.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Hiltscher, Natalie           Marysville          15-04.50   14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Bete, Annie                  Carroll             13-02.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
  8 Brightman, Maria             Wayne               14-03.75   13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Zedaker, Elizabeth           Carroll             13-11.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Digiovanna, Meggie           Sycamore            13-00.50   13-08.25      4.17m 
 11 Pruitt-s, Jasmyne            West Carroll                   13-02.25      4.01m 
 12 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl        14-02.00   13-00.50      3.97m 
 13 Peterson, Autumn             Wayne               12-07.50   13-00.25      3.96m 
 14 Gazzero, Nikki               Carroll             12-11.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 15 Lowe, Athena                 Morgan              13-00.00   12-02.25      3.71m 
 16 Striebich, Emma              Seton               12-00.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
 17 Utsinger, Abby               Twin Valley                    11-11.50      3.64m 
 18 Curtis, Tamera               Crooksville                    11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 Hamilton, Haylee             Crooksville                    11-06.75      3.52m 
 -- Stump, Maia                  Bradford            15-09.00       FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Quincy                Springfield         22-11.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
  2 Lander, Dante                West Carroll        19-01.00   21-02.50      6.46m 
  3 Bright, Mykel                Indian Hill         21-03.00   21-00.50      6.41m 
  4 Meyer, Jarrett               Fort Loramie        20-04.25   20-10.25      6.35m 
  5 Lander, Devon                West Carroll        19-00.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
  6 Zackery, Jaylen              Thurgood Mar                   19-06.25      5.94m 
  7 Sloan, Beau                  Fairbanks In                   19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Bruggeman, Max               Sycamore            20-02.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
  9 Hetzler, Dalton              Milton-Union        18-02.75   18-11.50      5.77m 
 10 Roberts, Jaden               Wayne               19-02.25   18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 Dixon, Jerrell               Wayne               18-11.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 12 Page, James                  Wayne               19-00.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 13 Rawlins, Chase               Bishop Hartl        18-02.50   17-11.50      5.47m 
 14 Wray, Charles                Fort Loramie        18-09.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 15 Curry, Mondra                Gahanna Linc        18-00.75  J17-10.00      5.43m 
 16 O'Bleness, Brady             Carroll             17-05.50   17-06.00      5.33m 
 17 Wright, Jason                Gahanna Linc        18-00.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 18 Hoover, Kurt                 Bradford            18-08.50   15-08.50      4.78m 
 19 London, Jacob                Twin Valley         17-06.50   15-00.50      4.58m 
 -- Wright, Brandan              Twin Valley         17-02.50       FOUL            
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seyfang, Katie               Miami Trace         41-08.50   36-07.25     11.15m 
      36-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Gahanna Linc        36-02.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
      35-08  32-00.75  33-06.25  34-01.25        
  3 Kandra, Analise              Seton               35-09.50   34-08.75     10.58m 
      31-03  32-00.75  33-05  34-08.75        
  4 Stringer, Lacey              Gahanna Linc        34-00.00   34-03.75     10.45m 
      FOUL  31-08  33-02.50  34-03.75        
  5 Striebich, Maria             Seton               33-11.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
      31-06  32-06.50  32-03.25  31-00        
  6 Colson, Yvonne               Madeira             34-06.25   32-00.00      9.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-00        
  7 Peters, Mary                 Seton               30-00.00   31-05.75      9.59m 
      31-05.75  29-01.25  28-03.50  30-02.75        
  8 Vigue, Elizabeth             Fisher Catho        32-00.50   31-03.25      9.53m 
      28-11.75  31-03.25  29-06.50  30-04.75        
  9 Kennon, Kelsey               Mount Gilead        29-00.00   31-01.75      9.49m 
      26-02.50  FOUL  31-01.75  26-00.25        
 10 Greer, Jensen                Morgan              28-09.00   30-05.50      9.28m 
      29-07.75  29-08.50  29-05.25  30-05.50        
 11 Tooill, Abby                 Amanda-Clear        27-00.75   28-00.50      8.54m 
      28-00.50  26-11  27-00.75  26-05.25        
 12 Johnson, Bronte              Gahanna Linc        29-00.50   26-00.25      7.93m 
      25-11.75  26-00.25  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 Sander, Gemma                St. Ursula A        24-11.00   25-11.25      7.90m 
      22-10.25  24-11.75  25-11.25  24-07        
 14 Johnson, Maggie              Twin Valley         24-04.75   25-10.25      7.88m 
      25-06.50  24-09  25-10.25  23-06.75        
 15 Thornton, Sarah              St. Ursula A        22-11.25   25-00.00      7.62m 
      22-01.50  25-00  23-08.25  21-02.75        
 16 Yi, Grace                    St. Ursula A        23-00.00   24-04.75      7.43m 
      24-04.75  23-07.50  23-04.75  23-07.25        
 17 Stats, Abbie                 Amanda-Clear        29-09.50   23-11.00      7.28m 
      22-08  22-07.50  20-11  23-11        
 18 O'Dell, Brooke               Grove City C                   21-04.25      6.50m 
      21-04.25  20-01  19-02  19-08.75        
 19 Cramer, Allison              Amanda-Clear        17-11.25   19-00.50      5.80m 
      18-01.25  19-00.50  18-00.25  18-04.75        
 20 Miles, Kelli                 Twin Valley                    18-02.50      5.54m 
      16-02.50  17-01.75  16-03.50  18-02.50        
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Detrick, Collin              Fort Loramie        43-00.00   45-04.25     13.82m 
      45-04.25  41-00.50  FOUL  43-06        
  2 Dittoe, Joel                 Millersport         47-05.00   41-02.50     12.56m 
      FOUL  FOUL  41-02.50  FOUL        
  3 Smallwood, Jackson           Grant County        41-03.50   41-02.25     12.55m 
      37-07  41-02.25  FOUL  37-04.75        
  4 Horn, Parker                 Fairbanks In                   39-11.00     12.16m 
      39-11  38-09.25  36-08.75  39-01.25        
  5 Burke, Wyatt                 Twin Valley         38-00.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
      38-08  39-09.50  39-00.25  FOUL        
  6 Harper, Dorian               Springfield         33-04.75   38-02.00     11.63m 
      33-07  38-02  35-04.25  34-11.25        
  7 Saddler, Nick                Clinton-Mass                   37-10.25     11.53m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-10.25  FOUL        
  8 Kleinline, Kort              Amanda-Clear        29-08.00   36-05.75     11.11m 
      35-01.75  36-05.75  33-09.50  34-09        
  9 Underhill, Corbin            Millersport         29-01.00   30-04.25      9.25m 
      30-02.50  26-06  27-00.25  30-04.25        
 10 Moyer, Andrew                Bradford                       28-04.75      8.65m 
      26-08.75  28-04.75  21-00.50  26-04.75        
 11 Cook, Logan                  Twin Valley         26-02.50   26-02.50      7.98m 
      25-10.50  26-02.50  FOUL  21-05        
 12 Stump, Dalton                Amanda-Clear        28-10.50  J26-02.50      7.98m 
      FOUL  26-02.50  FOUL  25-07        
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Amaya                Wayne               31-08.00   33-05.75     10.20m 
  2 Boyd, Shayla                 Pickerington        31-11.50   31-00.25      9.45m 
  3 Hiltscher, Natalie           Marysville          32-00.50   30-01.75      9.18m 
  4 Devillier, Breana            Carroll             27-11.00   29-08.50      9.05m 
  5 Brightman, Maria             Wayne               29-04.00   24-08.25      7.52m 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Mondra                Gahanna Linc        38-11.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
  2 Underwood, Isiaiah           Northmont           33-03.25   34-07.00     10.54m 
 -- Wright, Jason                Gahanna Linc        36-00.00       FOUL