Bryan Station Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
8.49 SB Gabby Perdue 18th Prelims H2 Complete Results
9.34 Brianna Allen 46th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.57 SB Shania Lyvers 9th Finals H4 Complete Results
29.95 Cheyanne Christian 27th Finals H7 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.55 SB Shania Lyvers 15th Finals H4 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:55.41 SB Relay Team 11th Finals H1
High Jump
4-3 SB Tiarra Taylor 13th Finals Complete Results
Long Jump
14-0.5 SB Gabby Perdue 17th Finals Complete Results
Triple Jump
29-8 SB Tiarra Taylor 5th Finals Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.24 SB Ishmael Webb 7th Prelims H4 Complete Results
7.29 Ishmael Webb 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.12 SB Devin Thomas 12th Finals H5 Complete Results
24.54 Ishmael Webb 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.62 Woody Lapirre 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
55.01 Bolaji Ogbulu 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:02.36 Kevin Ross 2nd Finals Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:13.48 SB Danny Leitch 34th Finals Complete Results
5:26.19 SB Austin Miller 41st Finals Complete Results
5:39.75 SB Daominh Tran 47th Finals Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:51.73 SB Tristan Basil 32nd Finals Complete Results
11:58.27 SB Jacob Godby 33rd Finals Complete Results
12:36.80 SB Trevo Anderson-cooper 35th Finals Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.71 Jacob McLimore 7th Prelims H4 Complete Results
8.75 Jacob McLimore 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.76 SB Malcolm Smith 35th Prelims H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:37.36 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1
4x400 Meter Relay
3:36.05 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1
4x800 Meter Relay
9:28.24 SB Relay Team 9th Finals
High Jump
5-9 Corey Williams 8th Finals Complete Results
Long Jump
21-3.5 SB Corey Williams 2nd Finals Complete Results
20-3 SB Ora Johnson 6th Finals Complete Results
Triple Jump
41-9.25 SB Benito Botaka 3rd Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
47-4.75 Clarke Blackburn 3rd Finals Complete Results
36-7 SB Lamonte Williams 17th Finals Complete Results