Granville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.00 | Taylor Beitzel | 61st | Prelims H7 | Results | |
9.83 | SB | Ella Kadlic | 78th | Prelims H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.54 | Natalie Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.31 | SB | Gracie Dennison | 19th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:12.63 | SB | Riley Pay | 46th | Finals H8 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.60 | Micaela DeGenero | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.55 | Alyssa Christian | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:34.94 | Riley Bruck | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.93 | Rosie Lamb | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:48.59 | SB | Riley Pay | 26th | Finals H2 | Results |
5:48.73 | Tori Flowers | 27th | Finals H2 | Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.56 | SB | Carly Pay | 41st | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.98 | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H6 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:06.65 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Gracie Dennison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3.5 | SB | Kalina Kozlowski | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-8.5 | Ella Kadlic | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 | SB | Gracie Dennison | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Cerdiwyn Hunter | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
7-0 | Monique Jardell | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6.25 | Megan Gummere | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-1.75 | SB | Charlotte Mattimoe | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.33 | Tommy Mills | 14th | Prelims H6 | Results | |
7.35 | Tommy Mills | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
9.28 | SB | Jason Reding | 70th | Prelims H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | SB | Luke Pappas | 39th | Finals H7 | Results |
27.21 | SB | Peter Ramsey | 43rd | Finals H9 | Results |
31.73 | SB | Jason Reding | 49th | Finals H8 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.34 | Rafi DeGenero | 47th | Finals H9 | Results | |
1:00.77 | SB | Tyler Keenan | 51st | Finals H9 | Results |
1:01.74 | Peter Ramsey | 52nd | Finals H10 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.64 | Jonny Lukins | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:08.87 | SB | Thomas Patton | 15th | Finals H2 | Results |
2:18.93 | SB | Jack McGonagle | 33rd | Finals H2 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.26 | Joe Pappas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:37.22 | Tyler Keenan | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:08.82 | SB | Rafi DeGenero | 47th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.27 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.45 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Peter Ramsey | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Noah Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |