Albany Alexander
|
Albany, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alexander Middle School
|
Albany, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amanda-Clearcreek
|
Amanda, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amanda-Clearcreek MS
|
Amanda, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athens
|
The Plains, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baltimore Liberty Union MS
|
Baltimore, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Barnesville
|
Barnesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Barnesville MS
|
Barnesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bexley
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bexley MS
|
Bexley, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Big Walnut
|
Sunbury, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloom-Carroll
|
Carroll, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardington-Lincoln
|
Cardington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardington-Lincoln JH
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carroll Bloom-Carroll MS
|
Carroll, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Centennial
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Centerburg
|
Centerburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Centerburg MS
|
Centerburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Centerville
|
Centerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chillicothe Unioto MS
|
Chillicothe, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Circleville
|
Circleville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Circleville MS
|
Circleville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Circleville McDowell MS
|
Circleville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Claymont
|
Uhrichsville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Col. Academy
|
Gahanna, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Col. DeSales
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Col. S. Girls
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbus Hamilton Township MS
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbus Ridgeview MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbus School for Girls MS
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbus Tree of Life Christian JH
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cornerstone Academy Middle School
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Darby Creek MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Del. Hayes
|
Delaware, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware Christian Middle School
|
Delaware, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware John Dempsey MS
|
Delaware, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dresden Tri-Valley MS
|
Dresden, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dub. Jerome
|
Dublin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dublin Davis MS
|
Dublin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dublin Karrer MS
|
Dublin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dublin Sells MS
|
Dublin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elgin
|
Marion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairbanks
|
Milford Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairbanks MS
|
Milford Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield Cincinnati Christian JH
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield Union
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield Union MS - Lancaster
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fisher Catholic
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Franklin Hts.
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gahanna Columbus Academy MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gahanna South MS
|
Gahanna, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gahanna West MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Galion
|
Galion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Galion MS
|
Galion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Galion Northmor JH
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gr. City Chr.
|
Grove City, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gran. Chr. Acad.
|
Granville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grandview Heights MS
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grandview Hts.
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Granville
|
Granville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Granville Christian MS
|
Granville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Granville MS
|
Granville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grove City
|
Grove City, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Groveport-Madison
|
Groveport, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Groveport-Madison MS
|
Groveport, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Han. River
|
Hannibal, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hannibal River Elementary
|
Hannibal, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heath
|
Heath, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heath MS
|
Heath, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heb. Lakewood
|
Hebron, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hebron Lakewood MS
|
Hebron, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilliard Heritage MS
|
Hilliard, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilliard Memorial MS
|
Hilliard, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilliard Weaver MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Indian Valley
|
Gnadenhutten, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Glenn
|
New Concord, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John. Northridge
|
Johnstown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnstown Northridge MS
|
Johnstown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnstown-Monroe
|
Johnstown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnstown-Monroe MS
|
Johnstown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jonathan Alder
|
Plain City, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lan. Fair Chr.
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster General Sherman JH
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster St. Mary JH
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster Thomas Ewing JH
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty Christian Academy
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty Christian Academy Middle School
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty Union
|
Baltimore, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Licking Hts.
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Logan
|
Logan, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Logan Elm
|
Circleville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
London
|
London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
London MS
|
London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
London Madison Plains JH
|
London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Madison-Plains
|
London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mar. Highland
|
Marengo, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marburn Academy
|
New Albany, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marion Elgin MS
|
Marion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marysville
|
Marysville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marysville MS
|
Marysville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maysville
|
Zanesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medina Highland MS
|
Medina, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Millersport
|
Millersport, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Millersport JH
|
Millersport, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Gilead
|
Mount Gilead, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Albany
|
New Albany, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Albany MS
|
New Albany, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Concord East Muskingum MS
|
New Concord, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark
|
Newark, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Cath.
|
Newark, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Catholic MS
|
Newark, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Middle School
|
Newark, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Union
|
Richwood, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northmor
|
Galion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakstone Academy
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakstone Academy MS
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olen. Berlin
|
Delaware, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olen. Liberty
|
Powell, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olentangy
|
Lewis Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pataskala Licking Heights MS
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pataskala Watkins MS
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pickerington Lakeview JH
|
Pickerington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plain City Jonathan Alder JH
|
Plain City, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Powell Olentangy Liberty MS
|
Olentangy, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Reynoldsburg MS
|
Reynoldsburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
River View
|
Warsaw, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sheridan
|
Thornville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spr. Shawnee
|
Springfield, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spr. Shawnee MS
|
Springfield, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sugar Grove Berne Union
|
Sugar Grove, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sugar Grove Berne Union JH
|
Sugar Grove, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sunbury Big Walnut MS
|
Sunbury, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Teays Valley
|
Ashville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thornville Sheridan MS
|
Thornville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tri-Valley
|
Dresden, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tuscarawas Indian Valley MS
|
Tuscarawas, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Uhrichsville Claymont MS
|
Claymont, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unioto
|
Chillicothe, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Upper Arlington
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Upper Arlington Hastings MS
|
, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Upper Arlington Jones MS
|
Upper Arlington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Village Academy
|
Powell, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Village Academy MS
|
Powell, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Walnut Ridge
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Watkins Memorial
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Muskingum
|
Zanesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westerville Blendon MS
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westerville Heritage MS
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westland
|
Galloway, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whetstone
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whitehall Rosemore MS
|
Whitehall, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wor. Christian
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wor. Kilbourne
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Worth. Christian Middle School
|
Worthington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Worthington McCord MS
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Worthington Worthingway MS
|
Worthington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zanesville
|
Zanesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zanesville MS
|
Zanesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zanesville West Muskingum MS
|
Zanesville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|