OHSAA Regional Cross Country - Boardman 2020

Youngstown, OH
Timing/Results FinishTiming

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ak. Manchester Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Ak. Springfield Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Akron SVSM Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Ash. Edgewood Ashtabula, OH Scheduled Results
Aurora Aurora, OH Scheduled Results
Avon Avon, OH Scheduled Results
Avon Lake Avon Lake, OH Scheduled Results
Badger Kinsman, OH Scheduled Results
Bay Bay Village, OH Scheduled Results
Beaumont Cleveland Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Berea-Midpark Berea, OH Scheduled Results
Berkshire Burton, OH Scheduled Results
Black River Sullivan, OH Scheduled Results
Boardman Youngstown, OH Scheduled Results
Brecksville Broadview Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Brookside Sheffield, OH Scheduled Results
Brunswick Brunswick, OH Scheduled Results
CF Northwest Canal Fulton, OH Scheduled Results
CVCA Cuyahoga Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Canfield Canfield, OH Scheduled Results
Canton C.C. Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Canton South Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Chardon Chardon, OH Scheduled Results
Chardon NDCL Chardon, OH Scheduled Results
Chippewa Doylestown, OH Scheduled Results
Cle. Heights Cleveland Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Cle. St. Jos Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Cloverleaf Lodi, OH Scheduled Results
Columbia Columbia Station, OH Scheduled Results
Copley Copley, OH Scheduled Results
Cornerstone Willoughby, OH Scheduled Results
Coventry Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Cuy. Falls Cuyahoga Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Cuy. Heights Cuyahoga Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Dalton Dalton, OH Scheduled Results
East Canton East Canton, OH Scheduled Results
East Palestine East Palestine, OH Scheduled Results
Elyria Catholic Elyria, OH Scheduled Results
Fair. Park Fairview Fairview Park, OH Scheduled Results
Fairless Navarre, OH Scheduled Results
Field Mogadore, OH Scheduled Results
Firelands Oberlin, OH Scheduled Results
Firestone Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Gar. Garfield Garrettsville, OH Scheduled Results
Geneva Geneva, OH Scheduled Results
Gilmour Academy Gates Mills, OH Scheduled Results
Girard Girard, OH Scheduled Results
GlenOak Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Grand Valley Orwell, OH Scheduled Results
Green Green, OH Scheduled Results
Harvey Painesville, OH Scheduled Results
Hathaway Brown Shaker Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Hawken Gates Mills, OH Scheduled Results
Heartland Christian Columbiana, OH Scheduled Results
Hoban Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Hoover North Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Howland Warren, OH Scheduled Results
Hudson Hudson, OH Scheduled Results
Independence Independence, OH Scheduled Results
Jackson-Milton North Jackson, OH Scheduled Results
Jefferson Area Jefferson, OH Scheduled Results
Kenston Chagrin Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Keystone La Grange, OH Scheduled Results
Kirtland Kirtland, OH Scheduled Results
Lake Cath. Mentor, OH Scheduled Results
Lakeview Cortland, OH Scheduled Results
Lakewood Lakewood, OH Scheduled Results
Loudonville Loudonville, OH Scheduled Results
Louisville Louisville, OH Scheduled Results
Lowellville Lowellville, OH Scheduled Results
Magnificat Rocky River, OH Scheduled Results
Mapleton Ashland, OH Scheduled Results
Maplewood Cortland, OH Scheduled Results
Marlington Alliance, OH Scheduled Results
Mas. Jackson Massillon, OH Scheduled Results
Mass. Perry Massillon, OH Scheduled Results
Mathews Vienna, OH Scheduled Results
McDonald McDonald, OH Scheduled Results
Med Highland Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Mentor Mentor, OH Scheduled Results
Midview Grafton, OH Scheduled Results
Mineral Ridge Mineral Ridge, OH Scheduled Results
Mogadore Mogadore, OH Scheduled Results
Mooney Youngstown, OH Scheduled Results
No. Royalton North Royalton, OH Scheduled Results
Norwayne Creston, OH Scheduled Results
Oberlin Oberlin, OH Scheduled Results
Olmsted Falls Olmsted Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Open Door Christian Elyria, OH Scheduled Results
Orange Pepper Pike, OH Scheduled Results
Paine. Riverside Painesville, OH Scheduled Results
Perry Perry, OH Scheduled Results
Poland Seminary Poland, OH Scheduled Results
Pymatuning Valley Andover, OH Scheduled Results
Revere Richfield, OH Scheduled Results
Rittman Rittman, OH Scheduled Results
Rocky River Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Rootstown Rootstown, OH Scheduled Results
Sal. Southern Salineville, OH Scheduled Results
Salem Salem, OH Scheduled Results
Shaker Hts. Shaker Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Smithville Smithville, OH Scheduled Results
Solon Solon, OH Scheduled Results
South Range Canfield, OH Scheduled Results
St. Edward Lakewood, OH Scheduled Results
St. Ignatius Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas Louisville, OH Scheduled Results
Steele Amherst, OH Scheduled Results
Stow-Munroe Falls Stow, OH Scheduled Results
Streetsboro Streetsboro, OH Scheduled Results
Strongsville Strongsville, OH Scheduled Results
Tallmadge Tallmadge, OH Scheduled Results
Trinity Garfield Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Tuslaw Massillon, OH Scheduled Results
Twinsburg Twinsburg, OH Scheduled Results
Uniont. Lake Uniontown, OH Scheduled Results
United Hanoverton, OH Scheduled Results
University School Hunting Valley, OH Scheduled Results
Valley Forge Parma Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Wadsworth Wadsworth, OH Scheduled Results
Walsh Jesuit Cuyahoga Falls, OH Scheduled Results
Waynedale Apple Creek, OH Scheduled Results
West Branch Beloit, OH Scheduled Results
West Geauga Chesterland, OH Scheduled Results
Westlake Westlake, OH Scheduled Results
Woodridge Peninsula, OH Scheduled Results
Wooster Wooster, OH Scheduled Results