Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Larry Josh 4:43.00h
Foehl, Xavier 4:35.00 Heath
Wierzbicki, Tyler 4:42.39 Lake-Uniontown
Maiden, Dawson 4:47.51 Keystone
Smith, Andrew 4:57.24 Lancaster
McCreary, Luke 5:25.00h
Moore, Nathan 4:18.72 Lake-Uniontown
Young, Trevor 4:50.07 St. Thomas Aquinas
Wargo, John 5:39.82 Keystone
Hayes, Tyler 4:37.27
Ward, Drew 4:22.33 Lancaster
Speicher, Ian 4:42.00h Triway
Soler, Rafael 5:37.86 Groveport-Madison
Shrock, Julian 4:42.30 Garaway
Tulshi, Keshan 5:14.00h Maple Heights
Ganser, Bobby 5:05
Davis, Brandon 5:22.26 Maple Heights
Seymour, Luke 5:05.00h Gales Track Club
Corley, Derrick 4:40.28 Dunbar
Whipple, Johaun 4:55.00h Chaney
Smith, Benjamin 5:15.00 Thomas Worthington
Gibson, Nathan 4:45 Sycamore
Sommers, Mitchell 4:40.46
Stull, Kaleb 5:15.00h Gales Track Club
Horton, Wesley 4:55.25 Thomas Worthington
McPherson, James-Bryer
Barnett, Dylan 4:49.50 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Logan, Samuel 4:35.00h Shelby
Lynch, Clayton 4:52 Unioto
Short, Carl 5:40.00 Norwayne
Kolesar, Carter 5:18.30 Medina
Page, Trevor 4:30.32 Dublin Scioto
Tow, Karter 4:42
Mehalic, Ryan 4:40.43 Gahanna Lincoln
Burdick, Joe 4:50.82 Walnut Hills
Palmer, Aidan 4:50.24
Weisgarber, Caden 5:01.06 Massillon Washington
Harr, Aidan 4:21.57
Christian, Dylan 5:00.00h Granville
Burczak, George 5:00 Granville
Parkhurst , Jake
Delahanty, Jake 5:04.82 Lake-Uniontown
Faltay, Stephen 4:56.94 Keystone
Johnson, Noah 5:03.06 Lancaster
Gaerke, Matt 4:40.00h
Zizwarek, Nick 4:50.00h Crestwood
Bee, Vincent 4:59.26 Fisher Catholic
Nevels, Vernon 5:08.00h Maple Heights
Stupar, Jacob 4:59.00h
Belcher, Justin 4:36.25
Curtis, Rashee 5:22.54 Dunbar
Simmons, Jonathan 5:22.96 Chaney
Laneve, Grant 4:45.69 Sycamore
Hayden, Graham 4:51.45
Mcpherson, Bryer 4:37.21
Frasch, Sam 5:23.54
Garey, Justin 5:08.85 Gales Track Club
Thompson, Antione 5:20.00 Dunbar
Johnson, Jamil 4:40.00h Chaney
Cook, Sean 5:12.37 Thomas Worthington
Lumby, Simon 4:45.28 Sycamore
Lucius, Blake 4:50.00h Shelby
Richardson, Tavian 4:54.09
Stanley, Mitchell 5:29.11 Norwayne
Kincell, Ethan 4:40.00
Immell, Robert 4:52.00h Unioto
Moore, Harper 4:30.00 Pickerington North
Hanshaw, Wyatt 4:34.00
Mcarthur, Ben 5:37.26 Massillon Washington
Jent, Chandler 5:50.00h Pickerington Central
Schieber, Will 4:37.29 Granville
Hughes-hemsoth, Connor 4:40.85 Gahanna Lincoln
Ridgill, Matthias Massillon Washington
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 85 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lin, Astin 26.31 Sycamore
Scales, Alfred 43.70h All Star Track Club
Morris, Joshua 22.00
Gainey, Dymon 23.25 Westerville Central
Bennett, Zeke 23.80 Hilliard Bradley
Hubbard, Dale 22.50h Teays Valley
Walker, Shawn 26.61 Licking Heights
Turner, Jordan 23.82 Dunbar
Petrosky, Delshawn 24.30h Chaney
Seymour, Dillon 25.25 Thomas Worthington
Ronis-Tobin, Daniel 26.30h Sycamore
Roebuck, Kingston 43.10h All Star Track Club
Davis, Demareon VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Williamson, Myles 24.43 Westerville Central
McGill, Malachi 22.69 Hilliard Darby
Chongwain, Herman 22.13 Belmont
Marshall, Gage 22.52 Border City Athletic
Styles Jr., Lorenzo 21.3 Pickerington Central
Richardson, Jayden
Trent, LaCarr 21.40 Gahanna Lincoln
Broyles, Tyree 22.30 Massillon Washington
Hardwick, Tavon 22.93 Belmont
Pinnock, Shemar 21.67 Withrow
Bailey, Josh 24.48 Border City Athletic
Kreger, Jacob 25.70 Granville
Turner, Chris Lake-Uniontown
Abbuhl, Chester 25.0 Fairless
Richmond, Brady 23.50 Lakota East
Drenski, Alex 21.90 Gahanna Lincoln
Likens, Jesse 23.56
Jenkins, Quentin 24.50 Princeton
Cooks, Quintin 23.86 Walnut Hills
Davis, Esco 25.05 Groveport-Madison
Hamilton, Mason 23.97 Lancaster
Moore, Rod 22:50 Northmont
Workman, Rich 28.75
Martin, McAdrian 23.45 Woodward-Cincinnati
McCray, Calil 28.71 All Star Track Club
Hodson, Bennett 26.32 Fairfield-Leesburg
Chaney, Jaylin 25.93 Groveport-Madison
Cherry, Lawrence 32.40h All Star Track Club
Seymour, Ethan 25.10
Jones, T.J. 26.50h Maple Heights
Youngblood, Zamir 22.30 Dunbar
Herron, Marshall 24.20h Chaney
Wright, Amari 25.43 Licking Heights
Walker, Isaiah 22.31 Dunbar
Caulton, Anthony 23.81 Chaney
Faison, Jr., Marcus 25.06 Thomas Worthington
Pritchett, Marion 23.60h Sycamore
Anderson III, Tim 42.70h All Star Track Club
Bryant, Antonio 24.49 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Johnson, Dj 23.48 Westerville Central
Chatman, Will 23.11 Licking Heights
Lilly, Paul 25.80 Thomas Worthington
McCray, Asante 45.80h All Star Track Club
Terry, Andre 0 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Ford, Christian 21.89
Johnson, Jules 21.8 Pickerington Central
Boles, Damario 24.46 Massillon Washington
Sims, Donavan 24.43 Belmont
Beaulieu, Benjamin 23.97 Border City Athletic
Feagin, Denzell 21.34 Pickerington Central
Gilmor, Alex 25.50h Triway
Protsman, Seth 22.91 Lake-Uniontown
McKarns, Sean 25.50h United
Dwyer, Justin 22.70 Lakota East
Morris, Cameron 23.21 Gahanna Lincoln
Nightingale, Connor Penn Ohio Heat
Kyles, Ramier Massillon Washington
Costain, Tyler 25.0 Fairless
Bly, Nick 25.18
Elder, Clayton 23.70
Tsai, Benjamin 24.29
Schmelzer, Ty 23.25 Lancaster
Morris, Khyree 26.84
Abernathy, Jaeren 23.73 Woodward-Cincinnati
Mohler, Reece
Butler, Isaac 25.90h Groveport-Madison
Perrault, Daniel 26.87 Lancaster
Brown, Parker 58.76 All Star Track Club
Cheatwood, Tavarious 25.50h Maple Heights
Ferguson, Luroy 41.09 All Star Track Club
Craigo, Blake 23.84 Ridgewood
Rivers, Christopher 26.60h Maple Heights
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thress, Orion 9:56.70 Lancaster
Hacker, Eric 9:56.44 Unioto
Core, Jackson 9:45.00h
Hannig, Elijah
Snyder, Jackson 10:45.00
Jha, Zubin 9:55.90 Thomas Worthington
Cole, Sekani 11:00.00 Sycamore
Silliman, Noah 10:25.00 Thomas Worthington
Thomas, Jordan 10:57.83
Edwards, Nathaniel 10:22.48
Johnson, Eric 11:10.00 Gales Track Club
McPherson, James-Bryer
Muha, Greg 10:30.00
Whitlatch, Aidan 11:30.00 Gales Track Club
Duvall, Matt 9:30.00 Pickerington North
Mehalic, Ryan 10:00 Gahanna Lincoln
Suarez, Ambronsio 10:00.13 Lancaster
Craft, Nathan 10:44.57 Lancaster
Markko, Tucker 9:28.60 Unioto
Ison, Logan 10:15.00
Simmons, Jonathan 10:55.00 Chaney
Zuchelli, Logan 10:42.42
DeVincent, Rocco 10:30.00
Pandilidis, Ryan 11:00.00 Sycamore
McDevitt, Matthew 11:00.00 Thomas Worthington
Mcpherson, Bryer 9:55.00
Easterling, Chase 9:57.40 Western Brown
Carlson, Caleb 10:03.88
Fetty, Kobe 11:10.00 Gales Track Club
Haji, Illyaas 10:13.59 Groveport-Madison
Jackson, Riley 9:55.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Brown, Caleb 9:48 Shelby
Tow, Karter 10:01
Towler, Ben 9:55.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Braun, Justin 51.75 Thomas Worthington
Davis, Lewis VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Simuel, Terry 49.50h Pickerington Central
Sims, Donavan 58.03 Belmont
Marshall, Gage 51.76 Border City Athletic
Brooks, Marvin 50.50h Pickerington Central
Bradley Jr., Derrick 51.32 Gahanna Lincoln
Kyles, Ramier Massillon Washington
Kreger, Jacob 57.97 Granville
Wolfe, Carson Lake-Uniontown
Richmond, Brady 53.58 Lakota East
Li, Brendan 52.33 Walnut Hills
Bly, Nick 57.00
Munroe, Ben 53.79 Lancaster
Elder, Clayton 50.00
Tsai, Benjamin 54.85
Hoyte, Samuel 55.33 Groveport-Madison
McCandlish, Owen 57.60h Lancaster
Martin, McAdrian 54.38 Woodward-Cincinnati
Claybrooks, David 1:00.20h Maple Heights
Murray, James 57.50h Maple Heights
Black, Darian 52.00 Dunbar
Herron, Marquan 52.50h Chaney
Ballantyne, Keegan 53.36 Thomas Worthington
Landrum, Kevin 53.47 Sycamore
Warren, Deonte 0 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Johnson, Dj 53.87 Westerville Central
Hyatt, Rickey 51.50 Westerville Central
Bennett, Zeke 52.00 Hilliard Bradley
Hubbard, Dale 51.00 Teays Valley
Householder, Jacob 57.21
Sigler, Ashton 57.00h Unioto
Chongwain, Herman 53.27 Belmont
Reardon, Matthew 56.40
Matthews, Evan 49.38 Pickerington Central
Wilson, Kelly 53.72 Gahanna Lincoln
Cottrell, Ryan 1:00.82 Massillon Washington
Hardwick, Tavon 56.52 Belmont
Beaulieu, Benjamin 55.80 Border City Athletic
Lele, Kieran 59.64 Granville
Clauss, Leo 56.52 Lake-Uniontown
Dwyer, Justin 49.41 Lakota East
Hill, Jayden 50.31 Gahanna Lincoln
Pinnock, Shemar 54.21 Withrow
Rice, Thomas 57.00
Timmons, Colvin 57.0 Granville
Mcgonagle, Tyler 1:06.37 Fairless
Jenkins, Quentin 57.00 Princeton
Givens, Tahzmere 55.00 Groveport-Madison
Cooks, Quintin 52.83 Walnut Hills
Bunting, Jaxon 55.53 Lancaster
Abernathy, Jaeren 53.40 Woodward-Cincinnati
Butler, Isaac 1:00.67 Groveport-Madison
Strobel, Utah 58.54 Northmont
Passarelli, Lucca 56.29
McCray, Calil 1:03.15 All Star Track Club
Hodson, Bennett 55.14 Fairfield-Leesburg
Weems, Casey 58.40h Maple Heights
Henson, Darius 55.00 Dunbar
Holland, My'Kel 52.50h Chaney
Leyendecker, Max 54.68 Sycamore
Seymour, Ethan 54.50
Gainey, Dymon 50.9 Westerville Central
Jolly, Deandre 52.10 Dunbar
Herron, Marquise 53.00h Chaney
Schroder, Theory 51.50 Thomas Worthington
Anaple, Gordy 56.54 Sycamore
Sullivan, Owen 54.47 Norwayne
Callahan, Davante 58.84 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 48.00h Norwayne
Relay Team A 47.22 Licking Heights
Relay Team B 44.50 Dunbar
Relay Team A 46.65 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 47.2 Sycamore
Relay Team A 1.20 All Star Track Club
Relay Team A 47.00h Triway
Relay Team A Massillon Washington
Relay Team B 46.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 44.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 44.8 Sycamore
Relay Team B 52.64 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team A 40.00 Belmont
Relay Team A 50.00 Granville
Relay Team B Lake-Uniontown
Relay Team A 45.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team C 47.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:38.37 Fairless
Relay Team A 1:37.00 Triway
Relay Team A 1:36.50h Chaney
Relay Team B 1:40.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team A 1:31.65 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team C 1:45.65 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:44.00h Norwayne
Relay Team B Pickerington Central
Relay Team A 1:43.89 Licking Heights
Relay Team B 1:41.90 Lancaster
Relay Team B 1:39.52 Dunbar
Relay Team A 1:35 Sycamore
Relay Team B 1:39.00h Sycamore
Relay Team A 1:35.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 1:46.11 Chaney
Relay Team B 1:38.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team B 1:55.00h Norwayne
Relay Team A 1:27.00 Pickerington Central
Relay Team A 1:34.53 Lancaster
Relay Team A 1:31.50h Westerville Central
Relay Team A Lake-Uniontown
Relay Team A 1:39.52 Dunbar
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Maple Heights
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:57.00h Maple Heights
Relay Team B 3:55.00h Chaney
Relay Team B 3:35.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 3:48.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 3:50 Sycamore
Relay Team A 3:25.00h Pickerington Central
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Fairless
Relay Team A 3:30.12 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team C 4:00.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 3:36.50h Lancaster
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Chaney
Relay Team A 3:30.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 3:30 Sycamore
Relay Team B 3:38.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B Pickerington Central
Relay Team B 3:48.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team B 3:44.00h Lancaster
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:25.00h Maple Heights
Relay Team B 8:55.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 8:30.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 10:30.00 Sycamore
Relay Team A 8:50.00h Granville
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Keystone
Relay Team A 9:05.00h Lancaster
Relay Team A 9:15.00h Fairless
Relay Team B 10:30.00 Maple Heights
Relay Team A 8:20.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 9:30 Sycamore
Relay Team B 9:00.00 Thomas Worthington
Relay Team A 8:07.79 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 8:20.30 Walnut Hills
Back to Top

HS Boys 60 Meter Dash 81 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kikubi, Tole 7.50 Belmont
Rathburn, Eli 7.85 Lancaster
Hawkins, Kameran 7.78 Maple Heights
Casperd, Hayden 8.13 Fairless
Ford, Christian 7.02
Youngblood, Zamir 7.23 Dunbar
Eshler, Dylan 7.40 Triway
Lin, Astin 7.90 Sycamore
Davis, Esco 7.65 Groveport-Madison
Pinnock, Shemar 7.04 Withrow
Bryant JR, Jason 7.39 Dunbar
Caulton, Anthony 7.33 Chaney
Kipre, Sony 7.90 Thomas Worthington
Harris, Rashid 7.90 Sycamore
Brown, Parker 13.41 All Star Track Club
McKarns, Sean 8.0 United
Nightingale, Connor Penn Ohio Heat
Petrosky, Delshawn 7.40 Chaney
Ferguson, Luroy 11.58 All Star Track Club
Martin, McAdrian 7.45 Woodward-Cincinnati
Anderson III, Tim 11.80h All Star Track Club
Davis, Lewis VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Moore, Rod 7.13 Northmont
Morris, Khyree
Mohler, Reece
Trent, LaCarr 6.92 Gahanna Lincoln
Faircloth, Jeremy 7.7 Norwayne
McCray, Asante 13.50h All Star Track Club
Smith, Ethan 7.35
Johnson, Jules 7.03 Pickerington Central
Rogerson, Theron 9.49 Granville
Blackwell, Kevin 7.61 Gahanna Lincoln
Seymour, Ethan 7.90
Broyles, Tyree 7.33 Massillon Washington
Williamson, Myles 7.38 Westerville Central
Feagin, Denzell 7.09 Pickerington Central
Chatman, Will 7.47 Licking Heights
Craigo, Blake 7.43 Ridgewood
Chongwain, Herman 7.06 Belmont
Hubbard, Dale 7.10h Teays Valley
Protsman, Seth Lake-Uniontown
Householder, Jacob 8.11
Hunt, Tye 7.17 Lake-Uniontown
Hershberger, Preston 8.80h Fairless
Dieringer, Gabe 7.50 Triway
Thomas, Tyrese 7.8 Maple Heights
Morris, Joshua 7.0
Walker, Isaiah 7.23 Dunbar
Whyde, Justin 8.14 Thomas Worthington
Davis, Tyler 7.45 Triway
Ingle, Will 7.60 Sycamore
McCray, Calil 9.06 All Star Track Club
Richardson, Jayden
Hahn, Jaret 7.5 United
Chaney, Jaylin 7.63 Groveport-Madison
Kerns, Tayvon 7.85 Chaney
Cole, Wilson 8.50 Thomas Worthington
Cherry, Lawrence 10.40h All Star Track Club
Heck, Jaden 7.99
Bly, Nick 8.01
Elder, Clayton 7.46
Abernathy, Jaeren 7.80 Woodward-Cincinnati
Likens, Jesse 7.57
Scales, Alfred 12.80h All Star Track Club
Tsai, Benjamin 7.71
Bryant, Antonio 0 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Strobel, Utah 7.80 Northmont
Sabine, Jackson 7.87 Norwayne
Roebuck, Kingston 12.99 All Star Track Club
Terry, Andre VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Thagard, Cameron 8.93 Granville
Workman, Rich 8.75
Drenski, Alex 7.06 Gahanna Lincoln
Boles, Damario 7.54 Massillon Washington
Styles Jr., Lorenzo 6.89 Pickerington Central
Kreger, Jacob 7.79 Granville
Walker, Shawn 7.90 Licking Heights
Widmer, Jake Lake-Uniontown
Chatman, Jaleel 8.36 Licking Heights
Hardwick, Tavon 7.35 Belmont
Schmelzer, Ty 7.15 Lancaster
Back to Top

HS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Trae'vaughn 9.73 Maple Heights
Reardon, Matthew 8.90h
Walker, Isaiah 9.80 Dunbar
Mcconnell, Jordan 8.47 Sycamore
Hahn, Jaret 9.00 United
Hannah, Tyler 8.11 Lakewood
Vilt, Nick 8.96 Crestwood
Warren, Deonte VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Strobel, Utah 9.93 Northmont
Kirk, Blaiden 10.46 Gahanna Lincoln
Wilfong, Coleman 12.00h Norwayne
Kreger, Jacob 10.5 Granville
Passarelli, Lucca 8.70
Phifer, Zion Massillon Washington
Mullinax, Evan Lake-Uniontown
Wright, Riley 9.37 Lancaster
Henson, Darius 10.21 Dunbar
Grant, Nate 10.92 Maple Heights
Bailey, Josh 9.54 Border City Athletic
Mack, Rodney 9.64 Dunbar
Chudnoff, Daniel 10.27 Sycamore
Givens, Tahzmere 9.21 Groveport-Madison
Wilson, Kelly 8.20 Gahanna Lincoln
Penland, Grayson 10.72 Granville
Mugrage, JJ 10.44 Gahanna Lincoln
Blake, Marcellus Massillon Washington
Matthews, Evan 8.44 Pickerington Central
Smith, Ethan 8.49
Sims, Donavan 8.82 Belmont
Woltz, Payton 10.47 Lancaster
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Riley 2:00.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Weisgarber, Caden Massillon Washington
Burczak, Jack 2:05.60 Granville
Towler, Ben 2:00.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Sebrell, Alec Massillon Washington
Law, Ian 2:06.45 Granville
Thomas, Logan 2:18.76 Fairless
Rice, Thomas 2:15.00h
Custer, Harry 2:00.00h
Palmer, Mason Fairless
Simon, Max 2:04.23 Walnut Hills
Cordle, Caleb 2:03.60 Lancaster
Gaerke, Matt 2:10.00h
Haji, Illyaas 2:12.50 Groveport-Madison
Belcher, Justin 2:14.43
Mcpherson, Bryer 2:09.89
Weems, Steven 2:18.00h Maple Heights
Schontzler, Cameron 2:02.00h
White, Amari 2:04.38 Dunbar
Whipple, Johaun 2:12.00h Chaney
Walker, Colin 2:10.48 Sycamore
Faltay, Stephen 2:16.61 Keystone
Richardson, Tavian 2:01.14
Sargent, Bruce 2:11.38 Dunbar
McConahy, Isaiah 2:40.00h Chaney
Srsic, Duncan 2:24.87 Thomas Worthington
Isakson, Jacob 2:14.80 Sycamore
Felder, Jaylen 0 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Lucius, Blake 2:02.00h Shelby
Lynch, Clayton 2:12.00 Unioto
Short, Carl 2:35.00h Norwayne
Hanshaw, Wyatt 2:08.00h
Smart, Max 2:05.00h Pickerington Central
Barrett, Brandon 2:29.71 Licking Heights
Sigler, Ashton 2:20.00h Unioto
Harr, Aidan 2:05.38
Adams, Josiah 2:00 Pickerington Central
Shovlin, Caleb 2:00.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Ridgill, Matthias Massillon Washington
DeGenero, Rafi 1:57.39 Granville
Foehl, Xavier 2:00.00 Heath
Core, Preston 2:28.00h
Beglin, Tanner 2:30.00h Keystone
Palmer, Michael 2:06.05 Fairless
Boch, Zach 2:26.47 Lancaster
Soler, Rafael 2:03.86 Groveport-Madison
Burdick, Joe 2:08.10 Walnut Hills
Nauman, Jack 2:24.00h Lancaster
Shows, Michael 2:25.00h Maple Heights
Sommers, Mitchell 2:10.75
Jordan, Antoine 2:38.00h Maple Heights
Greulich, Avery 2:19.40h Gales Track Club
Corley, Derrick 1:58.63 Dunbar
Johnson, Jamil 2:06.00h Chaney
Wood, Clayton 2:08.81 Thomas Worthington
Walker, Ben 2:20.47 Sycamore
McPherson, James-Bryer
Barnett, Dylan 2:20.32 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Peppard-Kramer, Cormac 2:01.18
Wargo, John 2:25.00h Keystone
Swanger, Sam 2:08.88 Shelby
Lees, Aaron 2:14.50 Thomas Worthington
Stanley, Mitchell 2:18.87 Norwayne
Kennesy, Gbagalo VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Muha, Andy 2:10.00h
Immell, Robert 2:10.00 Unioto
Beitzinger, Daniel 2:08.32 Walnut Hills
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Justice, Jaysen 5-0 Lancaster
Clapp, Dylan 5-8 Sycamore
Wolfe, Jack 5-4 Sycamore
Kaylor, Dylan 6-2 Gahanna Lincoln
Jyurovat, Carter 6-0 Crestwood
Edwards, Jace 5-6 Massillon Washington
Passarelli, Lucca 6-6
Mohler, Reece
Collins, Jawan 5-6 Chaney
Walls, Dillon Lake-Uniontown
Wright, Riley 5-8 Lancaster
Lewis, Jamir 5-10 Thomas Worthington
Lockwood, Jacob 5-4 Sycamore
Finklea, Christopher 5-6 Gahanna Lincoln
Clark, Dean 6-0 Massillon Washington
Talley, Derric 5-4 Chaney
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hunt, Tye 21-8.5 Lake-Uniontown
Van Cobb, Chris 17-5 Chaney
Reardon, Matthew 20-0
Rathburn, Eli 15-10.5 Lancaster
Brown, Parker 8-0 All Star Track Club
Sargent, Bruce 19-5 Dunbar
Ferguson, Luroy 8-6.5 All Star Track Club
Jalloh, Alie 18-0 Thomas Worthington
Lin, Astin 17-6 Sycamore
Lacy, GioVaughni 17-0 Ohio Elite Athletics
Wolfe, Jack 15-7 Sycamore
Morris, Khyree 15-2
Sims, Donavan 19-4 Belmont
Curry, Mondra 20-1 Gahanna Lincoln
Faircloth, Jeremy 16-10 Norwayne
Givens, Tahzmere 18-8 Groveport-Madison
Walls, Dillon Lake-Uniontown
Herron, Marquan 18-5 Chaney
Costain, Tyler 18-6 Fairless
Morris, Joshua 18-7
Hyatt, Rickey 21-6 Westerville Central
Mohler, Clayton 16-5.5 Lancaster
Wright, Amari 18-2.5 Licking Heights
Youngblood, Zamir 22-1 Dunbar
Cherry, Lawrence 13-1 All Star Track Club
Seymour, Dillon 18-0 Thomas Worthington
Jolly, Deandre 19-9 Dunbar
Braun, Justin 18-0 Thomas Worthington
Morillo, Marcello 15-5 Sycamore
Wagner, Jayzon 19-8.5 Belmont
Morris, Cameron 18-7 Gahanna Lincoln
Andrew, Clayton 19-10.5 Norwayne
Blackwell, Kevin 19-1 Gahanna Lincoln
Graham, Nic 17-7.5 Norwayne
Widmer, Jake 19-3.25 Lake-Uniontown
Caulton, Anthony 19-5 Chaney
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Skelley, Jaden 11-6
Artrip, Robert 13-6 Independence
Lockwood, Jacob 10-6 Sycamore
Wickham, Brady 12-3 Fairless
Burwell, Reese 13-6 Lancaster
Garretson, Hunter 15-1
Srsic, Luka 11-6 Thomas Worthington
Folz, Peter 12-0 Sycamore
Chudnoff, Daniel 11-6 Sycamore
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morlock, Colby 39-11 Norwayne
Hoxha, Zajdi 29-10.25 Gahanna Lincoln
Ingle, Tyler 34-11.75 Sycamore
Pinion, Owen 38-5.5 Lake-Uniontown
Cottle, My'Twan Chaney
Hershberger, Preston 38-8 Fairless
Durr, Jj 48-0 Ridgewood
Cotterman, Isaac 40-0.5 Granville Christian
Cornathan, Michael 52-2.5 Hilliard Darby
Maddox, Barrik 43-8 Lancaster
Byars, Dillon 26-6.5
Smith, Anthony 36-11.5 Lancaster
Scheetz, Thomas 36-8 Granville
Houdek, Devin 38-3.5 Thomas Worthington
Myers, James 26-11.75 Thomas Worthington
Matter, Tyler 51-0.5
McGraw, Jashaun 42-2.75 Groveport-Madison
Nebergall, Adam 37-3.75 Gales Track Club
Tropeck, Kellen 53-5
Sanchez-Baccus, A'che 53-8 Gahanna Lincoln
Folz, Peter Sycamore
Borgan, Nathan 35-10.75 Gales Track Club
Dichler, Blake 32-10 Norwayne
Williams, Kam 37-4.5 Gahanna Lincoln
Saunders, Asuan Chaney
Burkhart, Chris 46-0.25 Hilliard Darby
Casperd, Hayden 30-5.75 Fairless
Nutter, Dom 41-10.5 Granville Christian
McGill, Malachi 38-0 Hilliard Darby
Golden, Dalton 54-11 Lancaster
Hilaman, Parker 40-10.75 Granville
Sharps, Garrett 27-7.5 Granville
Martello, Michael 45-0.25 Pickerington Central
Kelsey, Thomas VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Kipre, Sony 41-6 Thomas Worthington
Roush, Bryce 36-1.75 Gales Track Club
Holcomb, Quinn 35-07 Norwayne
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Youngblood, Zamir 42-4.25 Dunbar
Jolly, Deandre Dunbar
Curry, Mondra 42-4.75 Gahanna Lincoln
Sargent, Bruce 37-0 Dunbar
Mohler, Reece 35-0
Blackwell, Kevin 38-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top

HS Boys Weight Throw 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hilaman, Parker 52-2.5 Granville
Nebergall, Adam 43-2 Gales Track Club
Sharps, Garrett 32-11 Granville
Borgan, Nathan 45-0 Gales Track Club
Holcomb, Quinn 42-05 Norwayne
Sanchez-Baccus, A'che 42-1 Gahanna Lincoln
Cotterman, Isaac 46-8.25 Granville Christian
Hoxha, Zajdi 32-9 Gahanna Lincoln
Golden, Dalton 51-5 Lancaster
Burkhart, Chris 68-4 Hilliard Darby
Martello, Michael 36-5 Pickerington Central
Scheetz, Thomas 45-2 Granville
Black, Cameron 43-8 Gales Track Club
Durr, Jj 53-8.75 Ridgewood
Morlock, Colby 39-11 Norwayne
Kaylor, Dylan 29-4 Gahanna Lincoln
Nutter, Dom 52-7.5 Granville Christian
Maddox, Barrik 44-7 Lancaster
Connell, Bryan 42-8 Lancaster
Cornathan, Michael 63-7 Hilliard Darby
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Meyer, Kylah 6:30.00
Scherer, Cassi 6:30.00
Redmond, Ariana 5:26.23 Gahanna Lincoln
Henning, Carmela 5:06.92 Medina
Mick, Lauryn 4:57.84 Notre Dame Academy
Danhour, Mathilda 7:40.45 Belmont
Kole, Reagan 5:49.56 Medina
Mills, Gretchen 5:25.8 Ona Elite
Rose, Regina 5:30.00h Granville
Boyden, Natalie 5:33.24 Fisher Catholic
Amuri, Esperence 6:48.13 Belmont
McDonald, Mary 6:15.03 Beaumont School
Storey, Gia Lake-Uniontown
Cole, Morgan 5:11.00 Louisville
Bacchus, Jayda VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Deiotte, Lauren 6:59 Norwayne
Richards, Savanna Lake-Uniontown
Mackall, Sophie 6:30.00h Louisville
Miller, Lydia 5:17.05 Thomas Worthington
Pereda, Gabriela 6:22.24 Sycamore
Bora, Asha 5:49.84
Miller, Anya 5:16.67
Edge, Ravyn 5:10
Wunderlin, Elise 5:45.63 Gahanna Lincoln
Stanley, Mackenzie 5:23.05
Tenaglia, Ava 5:22.30 Medina
Christian, Alyssa 5:08.38 Granville
Esquivel, Laura 6:03.34 Belmont
Hartman, Audra 6:22.41 Beaumont School
Hagedorn, Charleigh 5:34.42 Princeton
Bauer, Alex 5:14.81 Lake-Uniontown
Cole, Chole 6:00.00h Louisville
Napoleon, Gia 4:55.97 Thomas Worthington
Anaple, Olivia 5:39.86 Sycamore
Fedko, Katherine 5:10.05
Roebke, Naya 6:39.05 Thomas Worthington
Stadlemann, Ellie 6:00 Sycamore
Ward, Meagan 5:19.74
Fortner, Olivia 6:13.23 Fairless
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 80 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whitt, Lauren 26.67
Norwood, Lauren 27.55 Pickerington North
Miller, Skylar 29.91 Beaumont School
Opfer, Emily 30.02
Settles, Arianna 30.28 PaceSetters Track Club
Hunter, Jemeila 25.52 Pickerington North
Brown, Shavaz 26.48 Princeton
Suszek, Abby 25.97 Cornerstone Christian
Allen, Emily 29.56 Groveport-Madison
Diggs-Hall, Allyicia 27.39 Thomas Worthington
Banke, Lillian 32.18 Sycamore
Jones, Voni 27.22 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Anthony, Emani 30.11 Groveport-Madison
Jablonski, Mia 30.24 Thomas Worthington
Moore, Chiara 30.73 Sycamore
Dozier, Markeysha 0.00 Chaney
Stoughton, Danni 25.25 Lakota East
Richardson, Dominique 28.50h Maple Heights
Gingrich, Maria 34.0 Triway
Jackson, A'niasja 28.01
Beauford, Terryan 28.93 All Star Track Club
Bechard, Krystal Ann 25.97 Border City Athletic
Case, Emily 32.00h Triway
Hardimon, Amiyah 29.75 Bedford Track Club
Cooper, Dareyae 33.50h All Star Track Club
Stringer, Lauren 26.84 Gahanna Lincoln
Pollard, Trinity 29.32 Bedford Sprint Masters
Cunningham, Cyncere 25.84
Klepinger, Mi'eshiah 30.82 Woodward-Cincinnati
Adenetan, Susan 26.79 Border City Athletic
Shaw, Sophie 30.17 Granville
Duffie, Ailean 30.14 Fairfield-Leesburg
Davis, Jada 37.30h All Star Track Club
Collins, Kyngston 27.43 Belmont
Worthy, Kyndall 27.85 Bedford Sprint Masters
Smith, Alaina 28.5 Granville
Adkins, Emily 29.00
Gay, Shania 30.00 Belmont
Neiger, Hannah 29.00 Medina
O'Neill, Josephine 28.00 Beaumont School
Howard, Alycia 28.75 Bedford HSTC
Delp, Jenna 30.00
Ray, Danielle 27.90
Norgan, Naaila 30.80 Pickerington North
Jordan, Kassie 26.23 Princeton
Kijewski, Lilly 29.00 Beaumont School
Mills, Alaina 28.70 Ona Elite
Cook-howard, Mikeya 26.17 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Brown, Shazia 26.61 Princeton
Gunnell, Atanna 28.34 Groveport-Madison
Parks-Morris, Anasia 25.10 Thomas Worthington
Leslie, Meredith 32.23 Sycamore
Strong, LaAzia 28.65
Strong, Maritza VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Williams, Cantrelle 28:00
Aubrey, Heaven Chaney
Teece, Breanna 29.00 Crestwood
Terry, Joi 28.17 Lakota East
Fischer, Kamari Penn Ohio Heat
Carr, Latajah 28.20 Maple Heights
Wood, Jaydan 24.40 Pickerington Central
Gordon, Rhiea Ann 29.45 Chaney
Klingerman, Grace 33.00h Triway
Duckworth, Mahaisia 29.63 Bedford Track Club
Byer, Erycka 29.12 Fairless
James, Ahmara 42.54 All Star Track Club
Cain, Alexis 25.34
Rutledge, Shaina 25.38 Gahanna Lincoln
Baltzer, Sierra 27.08 Border City Athletic
Moore, Mariyah 28.20 Bedford Track Club
Cherry, Shaniyah 29.10h All Star Track Club
Cochran, Nyela 30.00 Belmont
Stafford, Ayannah 26.66 Gahanna Lincoln
Hughes, Leah 28.80 Northmont
Turman, Brooklin 30.45 Bedford Sprint Masters
Bradley, Azsah 25.55
Twaddell, Sophie 28.11 Granville
Strong, Ke'Aijhan 25.28 Tuslaw
Davis, Ryann 28.72
Brown, Graciela 42.20h All Star Track Club
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pumneo, Ella 11:33.48 Fairless
Boussedra, Leila 13:50.00 Thomas Worthington
Ison, Katie 12:25.00
Edge, Ravyn 11:10
Kole, Savannah 12:13.58 Medina
Torres, Melanie 12:24.25 Groveport-Madison
Fedko, Katherine 11:17.21
Edwards, Morgan 13:05.04 Thomas Worthington
Korn, Amanda 14:00.00 Sycamore
Fledderjohann, Ella 14:30.00 Thomas Worthington
Looney, Veronica 13:00.00 Sycamore
Ison, Hannah 12:25.00
Mick, Lauryn 11:25.00 Notre Dame Academy
Miller, Maddie 11:40.41 Medina
Roberts, Olivia 11:35.11 Medina
Gatta, Caitlyn 12:07.48 Louisville
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strong, Ke'Aijhan 55.78 Tuslaw
Atkinson, Jayla 1:03 Action Packed TC
Beauford, Terryan 1:05.06 All Star Track Club
Cochran, Nyela 1:12.03 Belmont
Chilton, Amryne 1:08.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Smith, Katie 1:02.26 Medina
Neal, McKenzie 1:09.25 Bedford Sprint Masters
Lewandowski, Ellie 1:04.48 Granville
Wallace, Jayla 1:12.50 Belmont
Wolanin, Natalie 1:10.00 Medina
Howard, Alycia 1:09.50 Bedford HSTC
Delp, Jenna 1:10.0
Underwood, Kaley 1:05.00h Thunderbolt Track
Rubadue, Lizzie 1:03.50 Beaumont School
Mills, Alaina 1:07.0 Ona Elite
Norgan, Naaila 1:13.33 Pickerington North
Gentry, Kayla 1:02.21 Princeton
Sanders, Madison 1:10.00 Beaumont School
Strong, LaAzia 1:06.99
Cook-howard, Mikeya 1:05.73 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Dexter, Kennia 1:00.59 Princeton
Woods, Antonia 1:02.00 Groveport-Madison
Schmidt, Sarah 65.0 Norwayne
Sever, Claire 1:05.00h Thomas Worthington
Fales, Kyra 1:05.19 Sycamore
Williams, Cantrelle 1:05
Pukys, Diana 1:05.00h Louisville
Strong, Maritza 1:01.80 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Wells, Peyton 1:10.00h Norwayne
Wood, Jaydan 53.85 Pickerington Central
Gordon, Rhiea Ann Chaney
Stoughton, Danni 57.50 Lakota East
Leto, Sophie 1:02.88 Western Brown
Jackson, Nijah 1:02.73 Maple Heights
Abernathy, Ryanne 1:04.49
Byer, Erycka 1:05.57 Fairless
Cain, Alexis 58.66
Bradley, Joi 57.08 Gahanna Lincoln
Hill, Leila 1:01.01 Northmont
Moore, Karlie 1:00.96 Border City Athletic
Thigpen, Alexis 56.90 Gahanna Lincoln
Worthy, Kyndall 1:11.69 Bedford Sprint Masters
Bailey, Jessica 1:04.20 Border City Athletic
Green, Annika 1:03.00 Granville
Atkinson, Jurnee 1:20 Action Packed TC
Scales, Ahmara 1:30.00h All Star Track Club
Collins, Kyngston 1:01.95 Belmont
Dobson, Angela 58.56 Medina
Whitt, Lauren 59.23
Twaddell, Sophie 1:07.00 Granville
Settles, Arianna 1:13.76 PaceSetters Track Club
Norwood, Lauren 1:08.19 Pickerington North
Suszek, Abby 57.56 Cornerstone Christian
Foerg, Katherine 1:10.00 Beaumont School
Williams, Eden 1:04.93
Seymour, Katie 1:10.00h
Jenkins, Madison 59.57 Princeton
Young, Madison 1:01.50 Groveport-Madison
Tyler, Ella 1:12.71 Thomas Worthington
Fehr, Allie 1:03.84 Sycamore
Jones, Voni 1:07.64 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Maxwell, Bridget 1:06.00h Norwayne
Mezghnni, Zeineb 1:15.00h Thomas Worthington
Stehling, Zoe 1:03.70 Sycamore
Adolph, Sophia 1:06.00h
Terry, Joi 1:02.00 Lakota East
Corlew, Kayla 1:08.42 Maple Heights
Moreland, Jai'Sonae 0.00 Chaney
Winston, Sincere 1:04.50h Maple Heights
Thacker, Emily 1:12.00h Fairless
Cunningham, Cyncere 1:02.17
Klepinger, Mi'eshiah 1:20.00h Woodward-Cincinnati
Bechard, Krystal Ann 58.72 Border City Athletic
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 51.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team C 58.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 55.00 Belmont
Relay Team A 53.37 Granville
Relay Team B 55.70h Sycamore
Relay Team A 55.00h Norwayne
Relay Team B 53.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 1.00 All Star Track Club
Relay Team A 50.77 Border City Athletic
Relay Team A 51.1 Sycamore
Relay Team A 1:02.00 Beaumont School
Relay Team A 59.00h Thomas Worthington
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:53.80 Norwayne
Relay Team B 1:47.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:52.40 Bedford Sprint Masters
Relay Team B 1:50.60 Princeton
Relay Team A 1:58.00 Beaumont School
Relay Team A 1:52.00h Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 1:58 Sycamore
Relay Team A 1:50.00 Groveport-Madison
Relay Team A 1:59.00h Maple Heights
Relay Team B 2:02.00h Norwayne
Relay Team A 1:43.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team C 1:52.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 2:10.00h Triway
Relay Team A 1:58.40 Bedford Track Club
Relay Team A 2:00.10 Belmont
Relay Team A 1:54.5 Granville
Relay Team A 1:46.60 Princeton
Relay Team A 1:53 Sycamore
Relay Team B 2:03.66 Beaumont School
Relay Team B 2:00.00h Thomas Worthington
Relay Team A 1:53.92 Pickerington North
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Maple Heights
Relay Team C Maple Heights
Relay Team A 4:10 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 4:30.00 Belmont
Relay Team B 4:14.43 Princeton
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Beaumont School
Relay Team A 4:15.00h Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 4:50 Sycamore
Relay Team B 4:45.00h Maple Heights
Relay Team A 4:45.00h Fairless
Relay Team A 4:06.43 Princeton
Relay Team A 4:40 Sycamore
Relay Team B 4:25.00h Thomas Worthington
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:50.00h Thomas Worthington
Relay Team B 10:35.00 Medina
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Maple Heights
Relay Team A 10:45.00 Louisville
Relay Team A 13:21.42 Belmont
Relay Team A 10:02.23 Princeton
Relay Team A 10:45.00 Ontario
Relay Team A 10:30.00 Beaumont School
Relay Team A 11:00 Sycamore
Relay Team A 10:20.00 Medina
Relay Team B 10:30.00 Thomas Worthington
Back to Top

HS Girls 60 Meter Dash 68 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Shazia 8.15 Princeton
Prater, Alexis 8.49 Ridgewood
Gunnell, Atanna 8.26 Groveport-Madison
Malcolm, Lia 9.23 Beaumont School
Parks-Morris, Anasia 8.00h Thomas Worthington
Schmid, Audrey 9.0 Sycamore
Howard, Alycia 8.75 Bedford HSTC
Delp, Jenna 9.00
Fukagawa, Airi 8.90h Thomas Worthington
Studer, Allison 8.28 Norwayne
Jones, Voni 8.53 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Strong, LaAzia 8.62
Aubrey, Heaven 0.00 Chaney
Kaiser, Claudia 9.00h Norwayne
James, Ahmara 11.79 All Star Track Club
Robinson, Riane 13.10h Maple Heights
Gordon, Rhiea Ann 8.51 Chaney
Cooper, Dareyae 10.90h All Star Track Club
Fischer, Kamari Penn Ohio Heat
Thomas, Jordyn 8.10 Gahanna Lincoln
Baltzer, Sierra 8.19 Border City Athletic
Wood, Jaydan 7.74 Pickerington Central
Smetzer, Ori 9.80h Triway
Sanders, Jamie Lake-Uniontown
Duckworth, Mahaisia 8.92 Bedford Track Club
Davis, Jada 10.99 All Star Track Club
Shaw, Sophie 9.05 Granville
Moore, Mariyah 8.48 Bedford Track Club
Greene, Maggie 11.22 Fairless
Hardimon, Cheyenne 8.25 Bedford
Cochran, Nyela 9.01 Belmont
Turman, Brooklin 8.99 Bedford Sprint Masters
Gay, Shania 9.24 Belmont
Bradley, Azsah 7.76
Rencher, Destinee 7.93 Princeton
Coleman, Emerson 9.44 Beaumont School
Shehata, Lubna 9.61 Sycamore
Norwood, Lauren 8.51 Pickerington North
Hunter, Jemeila 7.93 Pickerington North
Anthony, Emani 8.60 Groveport-Madison
Avila, Isabella 8.00 Thomas Worthington
Settles, Arianna 9.04 PaceSetters Track Club
Lobel, Mia 8.68 New Albany
Maxwell, Bridget 8.59 Norwayne
Elchison, Avory 8.56
Dozier, Markeysha 9.02 Chaney
Henderson, Karah 8.14 Gilmour Academy
Cooper, Dereon 10.40 All Star Track Club
Rutledge, Shaina 7.85 Gahanna Lincoln
McFall, Michal 13.10h Maple Heights
Cherry, Shaniyah 8.95 All Star Track Club
Stafford, Ayannah 8.10 Gahanna Lincoln
Adenetan, Susan 8.37 Border City Athletic
Case, Emily 9.80h Triway
Hardimon, Amiyah 9.30 Bedford Track Club
Brown, Graciela 12.30h All Star Track Club
Pollard, Trinity 8.86 Bedford Sprint Masters
Smith, Alaina 8.59 Granville
Collins, Kyngston 8.46 Belmont
Hughes, Leah 8.80 Northmont
Neal, McKenzie 8.35 Bedford Sprint Masters
Cunningham, Cyncere 7.97
Klepinger, Mi'eshiah 8.20 Woodward-Cincinnati
Fightmaster, Keely 8.20
Brown, Shavaz 8.06 Princeton
Boston, Makaila 8.60 Groveport-Madison
Davis, Brianna 9.32 Beaumont School
Woods, Lauryn 8.8 Sycamore
Back to Top

HS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bennett, Jazmyn 9.87 Princeton
Green, Alexis 11:37 Groveport-Madison
Banke, Lillian 11.62 Sycamore
Lobel, Mia 10.18 New Albany
Teece, Breanna 11.02 Crestwood
Henderson, Karah 9.51 Gilmour Academy
McFall, Michal 15.50h Maple Heights
Lee, Amanda 9.80 Gahanna Lincoln
Moore, Karlie 9.08 Border City Athletic
Nelson, Camryn 9.50 Gahanna Lincoln
Messner, Katelyn 11.99 Granville
Hill, Leila 9.21 Northmont
Crump, Cori 9.38
Thompson, Elaina 9.54 Princeton
Prater, Alexis 9.22 Ridgewood
Archer, Kennedy 10.85 Sycamore
Opfer, Emily 11.02
Milne, Kalista 12:08 Groveport-Madison
Christensen, Emma 10.84 Thomas Worthington
Moore, Chiara 11.47 Sycamore
Uhler, Elise 11.0 Norwayne
Marquess, Madelyn 10.27 Lake-Uniontown
Lindsay, Tamryn 9.50 Gahanna Lincoln
Bailey, Jessica 10.04 Border City Athletic
Hardimon, Cheyenne 9.75 Bedford
Pruden, Delaney 12.00 Granville
Duffie, Ailean 11.42 Fairfield-Leesburg
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Anya 2:23.49
Atkinson, Jayla 2:20 Action Packed TC
Edge, Ravyn 2:20
Ray, Danielle 2:28.00h
Zink, Reilly 2:21 Granville
Stanley, Mackenzie 2:28.03
Amuri, Esperence 3:05.92 Belmont
Golomb, Avery 2:40 Granville
Orsborn, Chloe
Seymour, Katie 2:50.00
Rulison, Seneca 2:57.19 Beaumont School
Stinson, Jade 2:27.41 Princeton
Banks, Tori 2:27.57 Thomas Worthington
Berlier, Grace 2:37.48 Sycamore
Adolph, Sophia 2:50.47
Baldaro, Ishana 2:55.00h Thomas Worthington
Pooley, Jemma 2:45 Sycamore
Kirby, Alexandra 2:36.70 Fairless
Bora, Asha 2:40
Meyer, Kylah 3:00.00
Plummer, Brianna 2:29.0 Gahanna Lincoln
Atkinson, Jurnee 3:00 Action Packed TC
Esquivel, Laura 2:37.61 Belmont
Campbell, Jessica 2:20.72 Medina
Unkefer, Jenna 2:23.37 Granville
Champion, DeYanne 2:37.00 Belmont
Mills, Gretchen 2:29.51 Ona Elite
Ciecierski, Addison 2:30.12 Beaumont School
Dexter, Keniya 2:22.34 Princeton
Clarke, Cherub 2:51 Groveport-Madison
Williams, Cantrelle 2:36
Kiko, Cassidy 2:22.45 Louisville
Bacchus, Jayda 0 VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS
Deiotte, Lauren 2:58.00h Norwayne
Napoleon, Carina 2:14.66 Thomas Worthington
McHugh, Kyra 2:49.52 Sycamore
Jackson, A'niasja 2:38.36
Abernathy, Ryanne 2:39.15
Brinson, Maya 2:23.75
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lang, Willow Sycamore
Carter, Susie 4-6 Thomas Worthington
Lindsay, Tamryn 5-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Elchison, Avory 5-0
Williams, Eden 5-0
Jordan, Kassie 5-00 Princeton
Miller, Karli 5-0 Louisville
Roy, Tylisha 4-10 Thomas Worthington
Tutuncu, Sevi Sycamore
Opfer, Emily 4-8
McCreary, Emily 4-10
Underwood, Kaley 4-6 Thunderbolt Track
Hill, Sophia 4-8 Gahanna Lincoln
Burholt, Isabella 4-8 Groveport-Madison
Scullion, Ruth 4-0 Beaumont School
Miller, Olivia 5-2 Lake-Uniontown
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adkins, Emily 15-2
Prater, Alexis 18-4.25 Ridgewood
Beauford, Terryan 14-4 All Star Track Club
Cooper, Dareyae 12-5 All Star Track Club
Opfer, Emily 13-7
Stephens, Jada 14-1.5 Thomas Worthington
Miller, Skylar 14-5.25 Beaumont School
Scarboro, Makhya 12-10 Thomas Worthington
Pletz, Emma 13-3.25 Sycamore
McCane, Aaliyah 13-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Gay, Shania 12-0 Belmont
Nelson, Camryn 15-7 Gahanna Lincoln
Woods, Antonia 17-3 Groveport-Madison
Bennett, Jazmyn 15-09 Princeton
Eshler, Kirsten 12-0 Triway
Duckworth, Mahaisia 12-5 Bedford Track Club
Moreland, Jai'Sonae 0-00.0 Chaney
Cooper, Dereon 9-3 All Star Track Club
Cherry, Shaniyah 16-1 All Star Track Club
Jablonski, Mia 14-3.25 Thomas Worthington
Archer, Kennedy 12-9 Sycamore
Lobel, Mia 15-9 New Albany
Okpalaoka, Amara 16-9 Pickerington North
Black, Maddie 14-3 Sycamore
Cox, Azaria 12-0 Belmont
Lee, Amanda 16-5.5 Gahanna Lincoln
Rencher, Destinee 17-0 Princeton
Milne, Kalista 14-00 Groveport-Madison
Gingrich, Maria 12-0.5 Triway
Hardimon, Amiyah 12-9 Bedford Track Club
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Byer, Erycka 9-0 Fairless
Adams, Riley 9-0 Thomas Worthington
Mitchem, Jace 12-0 Shawnee Springfield
So, Alyssa 8-6 Sycamore
Hardimon, Cheyenne 7-6 Bedford
Studer, Allison 9-00 Norwayne
Treharne, Madyson 8-0 Beaumont School
Lang, Willow 8-0 Sycamore
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adams, Aleena 21-1.75 Norwayne
Stringer, Lacey 39-7 Gahanna Lincoln
Greene, Maggie 22-9 Fairless
Kowalski, Emma 41-9 Hilliard Darby
Brown, Madeline 25-5 Beaumont School
Hoover, Addison 34-11 Granville
Fisher, Allyson 28-7.5 Granville
Cannon, Rylee 26-9.75 Thomas Worthington
Mosley, Asya 34-10 Groveport-Madison
Gilmore, Tiffany 23-0 Thomas Worthington
Huwalt, Maura 44-1.25
Valentine, Lydia 34-4.5 Shaler Area
Bere, Tino 25-5 Sycamore
Walls, Taylor 34-11.75 Lake-Uniontown
Starr, Jean 37-11
Silva, Liz 33-3 Hilliard Darby
Cooper, Dereon 20-1 All Star Track Club
Benschoter, Reghan 25-8 Granville
Koch, Kinsley 26-5 Thomas Worthington
Fyock, Caroline 38-10
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Okpalaoka, Amara 33-1 Pickerington North
O'Neill, Josephine 27-0 Beaumont School
Lee, Amanda 33-6 Gahanna Lincoln
So, Alyssa 30-5 Sycamore
Prater, Alexis 34-2.5 Ridgewood
Treharne, Madyson 28-0.5 Beaumont School
Burholt, Isabella 30-00 Groveport-Madison
Duffie, Ailean 29-9 Fairfield-Leesburg
Back to Top

HS Girls Weight Throw 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fyock, Caroline 37-0
Starr, Jean 35-0
Kowalski, Emma 50-4.25 Hilliard Darby
Benschoter, Reghan 30-0 Granville
Helenthal, Madison 32-03 Norwayne
Stringer, Lacey 31-8 Gahanna Lincoln
Silva, Liz 31-7 Hilliard Darby
Brown, Madeline 20-1 Beaumont School
Hoover, Addison 50-5 Granville
Fisher, Allyson 28-0 Granville
Back to Top