Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Adena Frankfort, OH Registered Results
Alexander Albany, OH Registered Results
Archbishop Alter Kettering, OH Registered Results
Archbold Archbold, OH Registered Results
Ashland HS Ashland, OH Registered Results
Bay Bay Village, OH Registered Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Registered Results
Bedford Bedford, OH Registered Results
Belmont Dayton, OH Registered Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Registered Results
Bishop Watterson Columbus, OH Registered Results
Buchtel Akron, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Trail Lore City, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Valley Delaware, OH Registered Results
Bucyrus Bucyrus, OH Registered Results
Canal Winchester Canal Winchester, OH Registered Results
Carlisle Carlisle, OH Registered Results
Carroll Dayton, OH Registered Results
Chaminade Julienne Dayton, OH Registered Results
Circleville Circleville, OH Registered Results
Clark Montessori Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Clinton-Massie Clarksville, OH Registered Results
Collinwood Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Columbus Panthers Track Club Columbus, OH Registered Results
Columbus School for Girls Columbus, OH Registered Results
Cory-Rawson Rawson, OH Registered Results
Covington Covington, OH Registered Results
D and R ALL STARS SPRINTERS Columbus, OH Registered Results
Dayton Christian Miamisburg, OH Registered Results
Dixie Heights Covington, KY Registered Results
Dublin Coffman Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dublin Jerome Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dublin Scioto Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dunbar Dayton, OH Registered Results
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club Dayton, OH Registered Results
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club , Registered Results
Eastern-Sardinia Winchester, OH Registered Results
Eaton Eaton, OH Registered Results
Elder Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Fairbanks Milford Center, OH Registered Results
Fairbanks Indoor Track and Field Milford Center, OH Registered Results
Fairfield Union Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Fairfield-Leesburg Leesburg, OH Registered Results
Findlay Findlay, OH Registered Results
Fisher Catholic Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Fort Frye Beverly, OH Registered Results
Fort Loramie Fort Loramie, OH Registered Results
Franklin Monroe Track Club Pitsburg, OH Registered Results
Fredericktown Fredericktown, OH Registered Results
Gahanna Christian Academy Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Gahanna Lincoln Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Gales Track Club Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Gallia Academy GALLIPOLIS, OH Registered Results
Game Speed Performance Academy Warrensville Hts., OH Registered Results
Gibsonburg Gibsonburg, OH Registered Results
Glen Este Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Grandview Heights Columbus, OH Registered Results
Granville Granville, OH Registered Results
Groveport-Madison Groveport, OH Registered Results
Hamilton Township Columbus, OH Registered Results
Harrison Harrison, OH Registered Results
Hayes Delaware, OH Registered Results
Highland-Sparta Marengo, OH Registered Results
Highlands Fort Thomas, KY Registered Results
Hilliard Bradley Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Darby Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Davidson Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Unattached Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Unattached B Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hillsboro Hillsboro, OH Registered Results
Horizon Science Academy-Columbus Columbus, OH Registered Results
Huber Heights Track Club Huber Heights, OH Registered Results
Indy T.O.S. Columbus, OH Registered Results
Ironton Ironton, OH Registered Results
Jackson Jackson, OH Registered Results
Jackson Flyers Columbus, OH Registered Results
John F Kennedy-Warren Warren, OH Registered Results
Johnnies Johnstown, OH Registered Results
Kettering Fairmont Kettering, OH Registered Results
Kimberly Heath Liberty Township, OH Registered Results
LaSalle Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Lakota West West Chester, OH Registered Results
Lancaster Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Lexington Lexington, OH Registered Results
Lexington Catholic Lexington, KY Registered Results
Liberty Union Baltimore, OH Registered Results
Licking Heights Pataskala, OH Registered Results
Licking Valley Newark, OH Registered Results
Lima Senior Lima, OH Registered Results
Logan Logan, OH Registered Results
Louisville Collegiate Louisville, KY Registered Results
Loveland Maineville, OH Registered Results
Madeira Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Madison Comprehensive Mansfield, OH Registered Results
Madison Plains London, OH Registered Results
Madison-Middletown Middletown, OH Registered Results
Martins Ferry Martins Ferry, OH Registered Results
Marysville Marysville, OH Registered Results
McAuley High School Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
McClain Greenfield, OH Registered Results
Meadowdale Dayton, OH Registered Results
Miami Trace Washington Court House, OH Registered Results
Miamisburg Miamisburg, OH Registered Results
Milton-Union West Milton, OH Registered Results
Minford Minford, OH Registered Results
New Albany New Albany, OH Registered Results
Newark Newark, OH Registered Results
Newark Catholic Newark, OH Registered Results
North Union Richwood, OH Scheduled Results
North Union High School Track , Registered Results
Northmont Clayton, OH Registered Results
Northridge-Johnstown Johnstown, OH Registered Results
Norwalk Norwalk, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Liberty Powell, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Orange Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Paul Dunbar Lexington, KY Registered Results
Pickerington Central Pickerington, OH Registered Results
Pickerington North Pickerington, OH Registered Results
Pickerington T.C. Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
Piketon Piketon, OH Registered Results
Pleasant Marion, OH Registered Results
Princeton Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Reading Reading, OH Registered Results
Reynoldsburg Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
Rittman Rittman, OH Registered Results
River Valley-Bidwell Bidwell, OH Registered Results
River Valley-Caledonia Caledonia, OH Registered Results
SE United Guilford, IN Registered Results
Saint Joseph Academy Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Seton Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Shadyside Shadyside, OH Registered Results
Sheridan Thornville, OH Registered Results
Sidney Sidney, OH Registered Results
Springboro Springboro, OH Registered Results
St. Charles Columbus, OH Registered Results
St. Mary Central Catholic Sandusky, OH Registered Results
St. Marys Memorial HS St. Marys, OH Registered Results
St. Xavier (Cin.) Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Stivers School for the Arts Dayton, OH Registered Results
Sylvania Southview Sylvania, OH Registered Results
Talawanda Oxford, OH Registered Results
Teays Valley Ashville, OH Registered Results
Theodore Owen Whitaker II Arcanum, OH Registered Results
Thomas Worthington Worthington, OH Registered Results
Tiger Club Indoor Track Columbus, OH Registered Results
Tippecanoe Tipp City, OH Registered Results
Tree of Life Christian Columbus, OH Registered Results
Troy Troy, OH Registered Results
Troy Christian Troy, OH Registered Results
Twin Valley South West Alexandria, OH Registered Results
Unioto Chillicothe, OH Registered Results
Upper Arlington Columbus, OH Registered Results
Utica Utica, OH Registered Results
Vandalia-Butler Vandalia, OH Registered Results
Village Academy Powell, OH Registered Results
Walnut Hills Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Wapakoneta Wapakoneta, OH Registered Results
Warriors T.C Columbus, OH Registered Results
Watkins Memorial Pataskala, OH Registered Results
Waverly Waverly, OH Registered Results
Wayne Huber Heights, OH Registered Results
Wayne Brick City Track Club Huber Heights, OH Registered Results
Wayne Throws Huber Heights, OH Registered Results
Wellington School Columbus, OH Registered Results
West Carrollton West Carrollton, OH Registered Results
Western Brown Mount Orab, OH Registered Results
Westerville Central Westerville, OH Registered Results
Westerville North Westerville, OH Registered Results
Westerville South Westerville, OH Registered Results
Wilmington Girls Wilmington, OH Registered Results
Winton Woods Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Withrow Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Woodridge Peninsula, OH Registered Results
Wor. Christian Worthington, OH Scheduled Results
Worthington Christian , Registered Results
Worthington Kilbourne Columbus, OH Registered Results
Wynford Bucyrus, OH Registered Results
Wyoming Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Xenia Xenia, OH Registered Results
Zane Trace Chillicothe, OH Registered Results