Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Anthony Wayne Whitehouse, OH Scheduled Results
Archbishop Hoban Akron, OH Scheduled Results
Ashland HS Ashland, OH Scheduled Results
Austintown Fitch Austintown, OH Scheduled Results
Avon Avon, OH Scheduled Results
Badger Kinsman, OH Scheduled Results
Bay Bay Village, OH Scheduled Results
Beaumont School Cleveland Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Bedford Bedford, OH Scheduled Results
Bellbrook Bellbrook, OH Scheduled Results
Bellevue Bellevue, OH Scheduled Results
Bellmont High School Decatur, IN Scheduled Results
Benedictine Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Berea-Midpark High School Berea, OH Scheduled Results
Berkshire Burton, OH Scheduled Results
Bethel Tipp City, OH Scheduled Results
Black River Sullivan, OH Scheduled Results
Bluffton Bluffton, OH Scheduled Results
Bowling Green High School Bowling Green, OH Scheduled Results
Bowsher Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Brookside Sheffield, OH Scheduled Results
Bryan Bryan, OH Scheduled Results
Buckeye Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Buckeye Central New Washington, OH Scheduled Results
Buckeye Valley Delaware, OH Scheduled Results
Butler Butler, PA Scheduled Results
Calvert Tiffin, OH Scheduled Results
Canfield Canfield, OH Scheduled Results
Cardinal Stritch Oregon, OH Scheduled Results
Carey Carey, OH Scheduled Results
Circleville Circleville, OH Scheduled Results
Clark Montessori Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Clay-Oregon Oregon, OH Scheduled Results
Clear Fork Bellville, OH Scheduled Results
Clearview Lorain, OH Scheduled Results
Clyde Clyde, OH Scheduled Results
Coldwater Coldwater, OH Scheduled Results
Colonel Crawford North Robinson, OH Scheduled Results
Columbian Tiffin, OH Scheduled Results
Columbus Grove Columbus Grove, OH Scheduled Results
Cory-Rawson Rawson, OH Scheduled Results
Crestview-Ashland Ashland, OH Scheduled Results
Crestview-Convoy Convoy, OH Scheduled Results
Cuyahoga Heights Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Danbury Lakeside, OH Scheduled Results
Defiance Defiance, OH Scheduled Results
Delta Delta, OH Scheduled Results
Dublin Jerome Dublin, OH Scheduled Results
East Canton East Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Eastwood Pemberville, OH Scheduled Results
Edgewood-Ashtabula Ashtabula, OH Scheduled Results
Edison-Milan Milan, OH Scheduled Results
Emmanuel Christian Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Emmanuel Christian Academy Springfield, OH Scheduled Results
Evergreen Metamora, OH Scheduled Results
Fairless Navarre, OH Scheduled Results
Fairmont B Kettering, OH Scheduled Results
Fairview Fairview Park, OH Scheduled Results
Fayette Fayette, OH Scheduled Results
Findlay Findlay, OH Scheduled Results
Fort Loramie Fort Loramie, OH Scheduled Results
Fort Recovery Fort Recovery, OH Scheduled Results
Fostoria Fostoria, OH Scheduled Results
Fremont Ross Fremont, OH Scheduled Results
Garaway Sugarcreek, OH Scheduled Results
Genoa Area Genoa, OH Scheduled Results
Gibsonburg Gibsonburg, OH Scheduled Results
Gorham Fayette Fayette, OH Scheduled Results
Greenville Greenville, OH Scheduled Results
Hathaway Brown School Shaker Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Highland-Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Holgate Holgate, OH Scheduled Results
Hopewell-Loudon Bascom, OH Scheduled Results
Huron Huron, OH Scheduled Results
Independence Independence, OH Scheduled Results
Kettering Fairmont Kettering, OH Scheduled Results
Keystone La Grange, OH Scheduled Results
Kings Kings Mills, OH Scheduled Results
Lake (Millbury) Millbury, OH Scheduled Results
Lakota Kansas, OH Scheduled Results
Legacy Christian Academy Xenia, OH Scheduled Results
Lexington Lexington, OH Scheduled Results
Liberty Center Liberty Center, OH Scheduled Results
Liberty-Benton Findlay, OH Scheduled Results
Lordstown Warren, OH Scheduled Results
Lucas Lucas, OH Scheduled Results
Lutheran West Rocky River, OH Scheduled Results
Mansfield Christian Mansfield, OH Scheduled Results
Mansfield Senior Mansfield, OH Scheduled Results
Mapleton Ashland, OH Scheduled Results
Maplewood Cortland, OH Scheduled Results
Margaretta Castalia, OH Scheduled Results
Marlington Alliance, OH Scheduled Results
Maumee Maumee, OH Scheduled Results
Maumee Valley Country Day Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
McComb McComb, OH Scheduled Results
Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Mentor Mentor, OH Scheduled Results
Miamisburg Miamisburg, OH Scheduled Results
Midview High School Grafton, OH Scheduled Results
Milton-Union West Milton, OH Scheduled Results
Minster Minster, OH Scheduled Results
Mohawk Sycamore, OH Scheduled Results
Monroeville Monroeville, OH Scheduled Results
Montpelier Montpelier, OH Scheduled Results
Mother of Mercy Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Mount Gilead Mount Gilead, OH Scheduled Results
Napoleon Napoleon, OH Scheduled Results
New London New London, OH Scheduled Results
New Riegel New Riegel, OH Scheduled Results
North Central Pioneer, OH Scheduled Results
North Olmsted North Olmsted, OH Scheduled Results
North Ridgeville North Ridgeville, OH Scheduled Results
Northwood Northwood, OH Scheduled Results
Norwalk Norwalk, OH Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Chardon, OH Scheduled Results
Oak Harbor Oak Harbor, OH Scheduled Results
Oakstone Academy Westerville, OH Scheduled Results
Old Fort Old Fort, OH Scheduled Results
Olentangy Orange Lewis Center, OH Scheduled Results
Ontario Mansfield, OH Scheduled Results
Open Door Christian Elryia, OH Scheduled Results
Otsego Tontogany, OH Scheduled Results
Ottawa Hills Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Ottawa Lake-Whiteford Ottawa Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Ottawa-Glandorf Ottawa, OH Scheduled Results
Ottoville Ottoville, OH Scheduled Results
Padua Franciscan Parma, OH Scheduled Results
Patrick Henry Hamler, OH Scheduled Results
Perkins Sandusky, OH Scheduled Results
Perrysburg High School Perrysburg, OH Scheduled Results
Pettisville Pettisville, OH Scheduled Results
Pickerington North Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Pleasant Marion, OH Scheduled Results
Plymouth Plymouth, OH Scheduled Results
Port Clinton Port Clinton, OH Scheduled Results
Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay, OH Scheduled Results
Pymatuning Valley Andover, OH Scheduled Results
Ridgedale Morral, OH Scheduled Results
River Valley-Caledonia Caledonia, OH Scheduled Results
Rogers Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Rossford Rossford, OH Scheduled Results
Russia Russia, OH Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph Academy Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Seneca East Attica, OH Scheduled Results
Shaker Heights Shaker Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Shelby Shelby, OH Scheduled Results
Smithville Smithville, OH Scheduled Results
South Range Canfield, OH Scheduled Results
Springfield High School Springfield, OH Scheduled Results
Springfield Holland Holland, OH Scheduled Results
St. Edward Lakewood, OH Scheduled Results
St. Francis De Sales-Toledo Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
St. Ignatius Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
St. John's Jesuit Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Central Catholic Fremont, OH Scheduled Results
St. Mary Central Catholic Sandusky, OH Scheduled Results
St. Paul Norwalk, OH Scheduled Results
St. Peter's Mansfield Mansfield, OH Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas Louisville, OH Scheduled Results
St. Ursula Academy-Toledo Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
St. Vincent-St. Mary Akron, OH Scheduled Results
St. Xavier (Cin.) Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Start Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Stryker Stryker, OH Scheduled Results
Sylvania Northview Sylvania, OH Scheduled Results
Sylvania Southview Sylvania, OH Scheduled Results
Tecumseh New Carlisle, OH Scheduled Results
Tecumseh High School Tecumseh, OK Scheduled Results
Temperance-Bedford Temperance, MI Scheduled Results
Tinora Defiance, OH Scheduled Results
Toledo Central Catholic Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Toledo Christian Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Upper Sandusky Upper Sandusky, OH Scheduled Results
Valley View Germantown, OH Scheduled Results
Vandalia-Butler Vandalia, OH Scheduled Results
Vermilion Vermilion, OH Scheduled Results
Versailles Versailles, OH Scheduled Results
Wapakoneta Wapakoneta, OH Scheduled Results
Wauseon Wauseon, OH Scheduled Results
Wellington Wellington, OH Scheduled Results
Wellington School Columbus, OH Scheduled Results
West Branch Beloit, OH Scheduled Results
West Holmes Millersburg, OH Scheduled Results
West Liberty-Salem West Liberty, OH Scheduled Results
Western Reserve Academy-Hudson Hudson, OH Scheduled Results
Western Reserve-Collins Collins, OH Scheduled Results
Westerville Central Westerville, OH Scheduled Results
Whitmer Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Willard Willard, OH Scheduled Results
Wilmington Wilmington, OH Scheduled Results
Woodmore Elmore, OH Scheduled Results
Wynford Bucyrus, OH Scheduled Results