Elite Performances
338 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.
HS Girls | Mark | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|---|
5000 Meter Run | 17:39.31 | Jacquelyn Crow | Lebanon |
5000 Meter Run | 17:40.88 | Janelle Noe | Syl. Northview |
5000 Meter Run | 17:41.57 | Mary Kate Vaughn | Oakwood |
5000 Meter Run | 17:45.07 | Annie Heffernan | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. |
5000 Meter Run | 17:52.35 | Lauren Wood | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 17:56.57 | Samantha Siler | Sycamore |
5000 Meter Run | 17:58.03 | Sarah Kanney | Coldwater |
5000 Meter Run | 18:05.13 | Kristen Seiler | Colerain |
5000 Meter Run | 18:06.67 | Brittany Atkinson | Liberty Center |
5000 Meter Run | 18:10.73 | Sydney Leiher | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 18:10.77 | Erin Gyurke | Oregon Clay |
5000 Meter Run | 18:13.55 | Therese Haiss | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 18:13.64 | Maddie Britton | Bay Village Bay |
5000 Meter Run | 18:13.95 | Corinne Kule | Chardon |
5000 Meter Run | 18:16.06 | Delainey Phelps | Toledo Christian |
5000 Meter Run | 18:16.58 | Rachel Bosworth | Dub. Coffman |
5000 Meter Run | 18:17.34 | Maegan Murphy | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 18:19.55 | Alexandra Markovich | Hawken |
5000 Meter Run | 18:19.62 | Abbie VanFossen | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 18:20.70 | Rachel Iacofano | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 18:21.08 | Lauren Hoover | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 18:22.24 | Ellen Isaac | Lexington |
5000 Meter Run | 18:24.28 | Leah Wallace | Reynoldsburg |
5000 Meter Run | 18:24.76 | Meghan Vogel | West Liberty-Salem |
5000 Meter Run | 18:24.88 | Taylor Vernot | Wauseon |
5000 Meter Run | 18:27.27 | Emily Cass | Athens |
5000 Meter Run | 18:29.83 | Hannah Campbell | Cal. River Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 18:30.57 | Tori Martin | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 18:31.17 | Kelly Burrows | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 18:32.33 | Allison Sinning | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 18:32.59 | Robin Foster | Syl. Northview |
5000 Meter Run | 18:33.34 | Heather Sandvik | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 18:33.45 | Christina Seas | Coldwater |
5000 Meter Run | 18:37.15 | Melinda Renuart | Walsh Jesuit |
5000 Meter Run | 18:37.74 | Jessie Proehl | Zane Trace |
5000 Meter Run | 18:39.65 | Marissa Rossetti | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 18:39.76 | Lycia Hollon | Springboro |
5000 Meter Run | 18:40.27 | Mackenzie Butler | Licking Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 18:40.74 | Emily Schlimm | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 18:40.90 | Kaylie Murray | Roosevelt |
5000 Meter Run | 18:41.09 | Kaele Lightfoot | Minerva |
5000 Meter Run | 18:41.28 | Kinsey Robinson | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 18:41.57 | Tara Tollett | Shadyside |
5000 Meter Run | 18:41.75 | Leah Ford | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 18:42.58 | Jody Musser | Mas. Jackson |
5000 Meter Run | 18:42.65 | Emily Borchers | Russia |
5000 Meter Run | 18:43.21 | Maryn Lowry | Walnut Hills |
5000 Meter Run | 18:43.73 | Michelle McKinney | Eaton |
5000 Meter Run | 18:44.18 | Kelly Haubert | Liberty Center |
5000 Meter Run | 18:45.20 | Lillian Freundlich | Lexington |
5000 Meter Run | 18:46.43 | Abby Masters | Syl. Northview |
5000 Meter Run | 18:47.08 | Rachel Wentworth | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 18:47.15 | Rachael Mahle | Springboro |
5000 Meter Run | 18:48.55 | Jane Onders | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 18:49.48 | Natalie Camardo | Strongsville |
5000 Meter Run | 18:49.50 | Sammie Zishka | Lancaster |
5000 Meter Run | 18:50.62 | Lainey Studebaker | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 18:50.81 | Julia Mendiola | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 18:50.94 | Rachel Zavakos | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 18:51.15 | Fallon Doyle | Bellaire St. John Central |
5000 Meter Run | 18:51.63 | Kristen Eisenhauer | Pick. North |
5000 Meter Run | 18:51.98 | Mackie Keller | Oakwood |
5000 Meter Run | 18:53.68 | Caroline Sauers | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 18:55.66 | Lauren Difrancisco | No. Royalton |
5000 Meter Run | 18:55.87 | Lilly Saniel-banrey | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 18:56.67 | Stephanie Sherman | Tol. N. Dame Acad. |
5000 Meter Run | 18:57.52 | Christine Frederick | Ursuline Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 18:57.55 | Geneva Sandridge | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 18:58.17 | Katelynn Dillon | Claymont |
5000 Meter Run | 18:58.32 | Madison Connelly | Magnificat |
5000 Meter Run | 18:58.58 | Lauren Heaton | Russia |
5000 Meter Run | 18:58.76 | Jennifer Muhlenkamp | Triway |
5000 Meter Run | 18:58.88 | D.c. Beranek | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 18:59.05 | Ann Heuerman | Upper Arlington |
5000 Meter Run | 18:59.18 | Rachel Weber | Dub. Coffman |
5000 Meter Run | 18:59.84 | Abby Christel | Bay Village Bay |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.24 | Sydney Lautzenheiser | Hoover |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.30 | Allison Parks | United |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.38 | Sarah Fowler | Fredericktown |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.41 | Alexis Szivan | Steele |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.68 | Paige Chamberlain | Liberty Center |
5000 Meter Run | 19:00.79 | Camilla Suarez | New Albany |
5000 Meter Run | 19:01.55 | Greta Taylor | Mas. Jackson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:01.93 | Jessica Doepker | Kalida |
5000 Meter Run | 19:02.23 | Vanessa Pasadyn | Brunswick |
5000 Meter Run | 19:03.13 | Makenzie Widder | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 19:03.22 | Claire Wiles | Olen. Liberty |
5000 Meter Run | 19:03.68 | Libby Rogenski | Poland Seminary |
5000 Meter Run | 19:03.85 | Natalie Vidacs | No. Royalton |
5000 Meter Run | 19:04.13 | Madison King | Northeastern |
5000 Meter Run | 19:04.23 | Emily Pantuso | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:04.27 | Juliana Madzia | St. Clairsville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:05.09 | Haley Hess | Oregon Clay |
5000 Meter Run | 19:05.16 | Mckinsie Klim | Poland Seminary |
5000 Meter Run | 19:05.75 | Emily Oliver | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 19:06.19 | Louiza Wise | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 19:06.51 | Brooklyn Duewel | Ashland |
5000 Meter Run | 19:06.92 | Maureen Sinko | Walsh Jesuit |
5000 Meter Run | 19:07.38 | Lauren Paul | West Muskingum |
5000 Meter Run | 19:07.41 | Nicole Steinbicker | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 19:07.69 | Meghan Harris | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:07.90 | Dani Blum | Northmor |
5000 Meter Run | 19:08.39 | Sana Qamar | Dub. Coffman |
5000 Meter Run | 19:08.50 | Victoria Laubacher | St. Thomas Aquinas |
5000 Meter Run | 19:08.55 | Rheanna Wilson | John Glenn |
5000 Meter Run | 19:08.98 | Kinkela Harkins | Unioto |
5000 Meter Run | 19:09.09 | Hannah Hartzell | Olen. Orange |
5000 Meter Run | 19:09.26 | Taylor Monheim | Perrysburg |
5000 Meter Run | 19:09.29 | Meredith Rintol | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:11.17 | Dorrian Jaffe | Upper Arlington |
5000 Meter Run | 19:11.32 | Hannah Bailey | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 19:11.94 | Alexis Anton | Gilmour Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:12.32 | Emma Hensley | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 19:12.37 | Lois Miller | Yellow Springs |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.17 | Mackenzie Rankin | Louisville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.20 | Jen Wisniewski | Independence |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.36 | Elizabeth Volz | Lexington |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.37 | Sammy Bockoven | CVCA |
5000 Meter Run | 19:15.34 | Amanda Sollenberger | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 19:16.14 | Hannah Butler | Minster |
5000 Meter Run | 19:16.88 | Erin Cullen | Shaker Hts. |
5000 Meter Run | 19:16.89 | Erin Moomaw | Smithville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:17.12 | Meg Westerheide | Ft. Loramie |
5000 Meter Run | 19:17.27 | Abby Wilson | Col. Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:17.65 | Emily Franz | Hartley |
5000 Meter Run | 19:18.61 | Maureen McGaha | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 19:18.90 | Hannah Markel | Gilmour Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:19.41 | Jenna Hinds | Sand. SMCC |
5000 Meter Run | 19:19.74 | Alex Groene | Kettering Archbishop Alter |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.11 | Jill Kanney | Coldwater |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.60 | Alyssa Strickland | West Liberty-Salem |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.69 | Jordyn Koch | Tuscar. Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.91 | Hannah Mckibben | Ayersville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.96 | Abby Soltis | Crestwood |
5000 Meter Run | 19:21.20 | Jenna Scott | Brunswick |
5000 Meter Run | 19:21.21 | Mallory Small | Syl. Northview |
5000 Meter Run | 19:21.36 | Jessica Finley | Grand Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 19:21.68 | Madison Spreitzer | Woodridge |
5000 Meter Run | 19:22.12 | Lauren Francis | Russia |
5000 Meter Run | 19:22.44 | Dominique Clairmonte | Lexington |
5000 Meter Run | 19:23.02 | Kimmy Wolfe | Zane Trace |
5000 Meter Run | 19:23.35 | Kim Streetz | Springboro |
5000 Meter Run | 19:24.75 | Lora Overholt | Teays Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 19:25.19 | Leah Vasarhelyi | Nordonia |
5000 Meter Run | 19:25.63 | Madi Hartline | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:26.60 | Emily Molnar | West Holmes |
5000 Meter Run | 19:26.75 | Madison Vandyke | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:27.10 | Kate Mcgregor | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:27.68 | Mallory Fletcher | Springboro |
5000 Meter Run | 19:28.82 | Andrea Mick | Sheridan |
5000 Meter Run | 19:28.93 | Michaela Foisy | Elyria Catholic |
5000 Meter Run | 19:29.49 | Rosie Magro | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 19:29.83 | Halle Markel | Gilmour Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:30.36 | Hannah Hess | Oregon Clay |
5000 Meter Run | 19:30.78 | Hallie Bechtel | Bay Village Bay |
5000 Meter Run | 19:30.81 | Christine Zavakos | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:30.91 | Claire Barcelo | Chagrin Falls |
5000 Meter Run | 19:31.06 | Athena Welsh | St. Thomas Aquinas |
5000 Meter Run | 19:32.33 | Tara Horton | Brunswick |
5000 Meter Run | 19:32.83 | Anna Havranek | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 19:33.53 | Lauren Seas | Coldwater |
5000 Meter Run | 19:33.83 | Emily LaPolla | Brunswick |
5000 Meter Run | 19:34.16 | Olivia Sirpilla | Mas. Jackson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:34.19 | Melissa Koziol | Burton Berkshire |
5000 Meter Run | 19:35.28 | Chase Kinney | Mas. Jackson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:35.30 | Elsa Saelens | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:35.57 | Haley Sandvik | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 19:36.04 | Ashlyn Woods | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 19:36.11 | Madi Greiner | Liberty-Benton |
5000 Meter Run | 19:36.66 | Maddie Jackson | Eastwood |
5000 Meter Run | 19:36.69 | Shanan Ashton | Fairland |
5000 Meter Run | 19:36.79 | Cynthia Haas | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 19:37.07 | Emily Trent | Ash. Crestview |
5000 Meter Run | 19:37.22 | Shawnda Henault | West Liberty-Salem |
5000 Meter Run | 19:37.53 | Jasmine Smith | West Liberty-Salem |
5000 Meter Run | 19:37.92 | Courtney Swain | Bellbrook |
5000 Meter Run | 19:38.11 | Allyson Malone | Albany Alexander |
5000 Meter Run | 19:38.32 | Laura Gonzalez | Seven Hills |
5000 Meter Run | 19:39.27 | Maria Grilliot | Kettering Archbishop Alter |
5000 Meter Run | 19:39.70 | Lisa Barlage | Minster |
5000 Meter Run | 19:40.07 | Sarra Taylor | London |
5000 Meter Run | 19:40.24 | Ali Lachey | Grandview Hts. |
5000 Meter Run | 19:41.16 | Suzan Pech | Col. Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:41.34 | Karri Purdy | Spencerville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:41.85 | Emma Hatch | Mother of Mercy |
5000 Meter Run | 19:42.32 | Andi Foster | Van Wert |
5000 Meter Run | 19:42.33 | Micaela DeGenero | Granville |
5000 Meter Run | 19:42.87 | Katelyn Mccullough | Southeast |
5000 Meter Run | 19:44.17 | Aurora Turner | Beavercreek |
HS Boys | Mark | Athlete | Team |
5000 Meter Run | 15:09.95 | Sam Wharton | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 15:16.62 | Samuel Prakel | Versailles |
5000 Meter Run | 15:17.61 | Jacob Dumford | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 15:20.66 | Cory Glines | St. Thomas Aquinas |
5000 Meter Run | 15:22.63 | Brian Brennan | Walsh Jesuit |
5000 Meter Run | 15:24.01 | Nick Elswick | Chardon |
5000 Meter Run | 15:24.30 | Kyle Polman | Independence |
5000 Meter Run | 15:29.11 | Kent Ford | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 15:29.74 | Mark Hadley | Boardman |
5000 Meter Run | 15:32.45 | Clayton MURPHY | Tri-Village |
5000 Meter Run | 15:32.98 | Mick Iacofano | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 15:33.01 | John Sotos | Dub. Coffman |
5000 Meter Run | 15:33.43 | Garrett Crichlow | Twinsburg |
5000 Meter Run | 15:38.76 | Jake Grabowski | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 15:39.45 | Bobby Johnson | McDonald |
5000 Meter Run | 15:39.89 | Jacob Brumfield | Butler |
5000 Meter Run | 15:40.87 | Dan Zupan | Berea-Midpark |
5000 Meter Run | 15:41.44 | Jim Pappas | Olen. Liberty |
5000 Meter Run | 15:42.55 | Jack Miller | St. Ignatius |
5000 Meter Run | 15:42.64 | Vince Moeglin | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 15:42.93 | Jake Mandel | Dub. Jerome |
5000 Meter Run | 15:45.31 | Patrick Kunkel | McDonald |
5000 Meter Run | 15:45.66 | Jake Graham | Columbus Grove |
5000 Meter Run | 15:45.75 | Kevin Blank | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 15:46.12 | Austin Fasciana | Avon |
5000 Meter Run | 15:46.37 | John Riordan | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 15:46.48 | Abel Flores | Defiance |
5000 Meter Run | 15:47.28 | Tom Clark | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 15:47.42 | Colin Burdette | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 15:48.57 | Josh Steible | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 15:49.94 | Matt Bromley | Sheridan |
5000 Meter Run | 15:50.03 | Michael Momper | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 15:50.87 | Kyle Mau | Hudson |
5000 Meter Run | 15:51.30 | Logan Kettlewell | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 15:52.55 | Michael Hall | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 15:52.68 | Adam Wise | Lancaster |
5000 Meter Run | 15:53.02 | Kyle Brooks | Syl. Northview |
5000 Meter Run | 15:53.51 | Chase Stewart | Dub. Jerome |
5000 Meter Run | 15:54.41 | Toby Hardwick | Newark |
5000 Meter Run | 15:54.53 | Michael Tymoski | Spr. Shawnee |
5000 Meter Run | 15:54.60 | Jordan Shepherd | Walsh Jesuit |
5000 Meter Run | 15:54.68 | Alex Kuvin | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 15:55.78 | Jeff Gudowicz | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 15:56.59 | Evan Stifel | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 15:57.07 | Nicholas Chatel | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 15:57.26 | Ben Bockoven | CVCA |
5000 Meter Run | 15:57.57 | David St. John | Tol. St. Francis |
5000 Meter Run | 15:57.90 | Andrew Johnston | Olen. Liberty |
5000 Meter Run | 15:58.83 | Kase Schalois | Van Wert |
5000 Meter Run | 15:58.98 | Kody Wolfe | Rac. Southern |
5000 Meter Run | 15:59.16 | Nick McAfee | Georgetown |
5000 Meter Run | 15:59.54 | Blake Meyer | Oak Hills |
5000 Meter Run | 15:59.84 | Garrett Knapik | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 16:00.77 | Ryan Gallagher | Buckeye |
5000 Meter Run | 16:01.22 | Matt Wojcik | Woodridge |
5000 Meter Run | 16:01.68 | Jonathan Albaugh | New London |
5000 Meter Run | 16:01.98 | Alan Burns | Boardman |
5000 Meter Run | 16:02.14 | Kameron Carpenter | Newark |
5000 Meter Run | 16:02.77 | Ryan Sullivan | Howland |
5000 Meter Run | 16:03.03 | Alex Notton | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:03.25 | Andy Harden | Butler |
5000 Meter Run | 16:03.65 | Joe Arquillo | St. Ignatius |
5000 Meter Run | 16:04.11 | Tim Nichols | South Range |
5000 Meter Run | 16:04.33 | Louis Pablo Guardiola | Fremont Ross |
5000 Meter Run | 16:05.72 | Blake Pecoraro | Avon |
5000 Meter Run | 16:05.82 | Nick Molnar | Lexington |
5000 Meter Run | 16:05.92 | Tim Doyle | Strongsville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:06.32 | J.j Grizincic | Buckeye |
5000 Meter Run | 16:06.38 | Alex Barrientos | Defiance |
5000 Meter Run | 16:06.54 | Vince Bartram | St. Ignatius |
5000 Meter Run | 16:06.68 | Zach Bussard | Valley View |
5000 Meter Run | 16:06.88 | Connor Van Blaricom | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:07.65 | Brandon Gibson | Columbian |
5000 Meter Run | 16:08.17 | Nick Schank | Twinsburg |
5000 Meter Run | 16:09.41 | Kyle Lach | Tol. St. Francis |
5000 Meter Run | 16:09.59 | Tyler Otterstedt | Granville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:10.07 | Joey Stimler | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:10.61 | Alex Frederick | Woodridge |
5000 Meter Run | 16:10.78 | Zac Thompson | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:10.92 | Luke Evans | Grandview Hts. |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.39 | Ben Lehotay | Sandy Valley |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.62 | Nate Boyer | East Liverpool |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.67 | Michael Mangus | Lee. Fairfield |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.74 | Eric Dahlinghaus | Minster |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.75 | Branden Nosker | Troy |
5000 Meter Run | 16:11.77 | Brady Yoder | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 16:12.36 | Alaeldin Tirba | Turpin |
5000 Meter Run | 16:12.43 | Luke Wagner | St. Ignatius |
5000 Meter Run | 16:12.94 | Bill Minshall | Perkins |
5000 Meter Run | 16:13.25 | Grant Koch | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 16:13.76 | Jared Keipert | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.19 | Jason Willman | Seneca East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.47 | Wyatt Hartman | Maplewood |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.49 | Shane Berger | W.S. Northwestern |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.56 | Alex Shrock | Garaway |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.65 | Jimmy Barton | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:14.88 | Solomon Yoder | Maplewood |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.04 | Nick Grismer | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.38 | Grant Behnke | Solon |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.45 | Jon Wenning | Coldwater |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.69 | Kevin Huddle | Granville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.74 | Matt Waaland | Findlay |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.87 | Sam Scourfield | Woodridge |
5000 Meter Run | 16:15.96 | Tyler Menear | Brunswick |
5000 Meter Run | 16:16.49 | Patrick Drumm | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 16:16.69 | Dennis Maloney | New Albany |
5000 Meter Run | 16:17.04 | Joe Fuller | Lehman Cath. |
5000 Meter Run | 16:17.57 | Matt Rice | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:17.68 | Brandon Green | Eastlake North |
5000 Meter Run | 16:17.85 | Carson Pipher | Seneca East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:18.06 | Corey Leasure | Bellaire St. John Central |
5000 Meter Run | 16:18.55 | Anthony Caviolo | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 16:18.73 | George McCartney | Toledo C.C. |
5000 Meter Run | 16:18.89 | Mason Moore | Sum. Co. Day |
5000 Meter Run | 16:19.21 | Ryan Kuzilla | Independence |
5000 Meter Run | 16:19.31 | Will Holmes | Spr. Shawnee |
5000 Meter Run | 16:20.15 | Anthony Car | Eastlake North |
5000 Meter Run | 16:20.81 | John Brett | Gilmour Academy |
5000 Meter Run | 16:21.40 | Ryan Dull | Carroll |
5000 Meter Run | 16:21.44 | Austin Szekacs | Spr. Shawnee |
5000 Meter Run | 16:22.21 | None None | New Albany |
5000 Meter Run | 16:22.29 | Wesley Pipher | Seneca East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:22.34 | Ricky Andrews | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 16:22.93 | Andrew Gardner | St. Xavier |
5000 Meter Run | 16:23.10 | Ryan Adams | CVCA |
5000 Meter Run | 16:23.23 | Matias Trampe-kindt | Ottawa-Glandorf |
5000 Meter Run | 16:23.67 | Nate Wichman | Defiance |
5000 Meter Run | 16:24.09 | Cole Francetic | Walsh Jesuit |
5000 Meter Run | 16:24.28 | Spencer Schlecht | Hil. Davidson |
5000 Meter Run | 16:24.96 | Matt Oswald | Akron SVSM |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.05 | Lou Styles | Berea-Midpark |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.40 | Charlie Gibbons | Toledo C.C. |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.49 | Dylan McElhenny | Mason |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.88 | Alex Hughes | Finneytown |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.99 | Aaren Hemmelgarn | St. Henry |
5000 Meter Run | 16:26.04 | Eric Harris | Lakeview |
5000 Meter Run | 16:26.10 | Mike Mckean | Watkins Memorial |
5000 Meter Run | 16:26.26 | Jeremy Ruppert | Franklin |
5000 Meter Run | 16:26.34 | Kyle Thomas | Sher. Fairview |
5000 Meter Run | 16:27.17 | John Harry | Woodridge |
5000 Meter Run | 16:27.33 | Dylan Lynch | St. Ignatius |
5000 Meter Run | 16:27.45 | Mitchell Grose | Marietta |
5000 Meter Run | 16:27.67 | Matt Parkhurst | Wester. North |
5000 Meter Run | 16:27.85 | Ryan Larkin | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:28.19 | James Sheets | Morgan |
5000 Meter Run | 16:28.23 | Matt Evans | Mentor |
5000 Meter Run | 16:29.12 | Dan Schwendler | Medina |
5000 Meter Run | 16:29.44 | Dan Lenart | Tol. St. Francis |
5000 Meter Run | 16:29.58 | Kevin Adams | Centennial |